Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Ost: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Leuthardt, Jörg SC Körle 1966 1 1469 6,0 6 100
2 Glejser, Alexander SC Körle 1966 1 1916 6,0 6 100
3 Strutzke, Helmut SK Vellmar 1950 3 1596 5,5 6 92
4 Wander, Bernhard SC Kaufungen 1 1625 5,0 6 83
5 Shehab, Tarek SF Korbach 4 1467 4,5 6 75
6 Konheiser, Mathias SC Körle 1966 1 1617 4,5 6 75
7 Liebert, Frank SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1643 4,0 4 100
8 Haase, Peter-Michael SC Körle 1966 1 1624 4,0 5 80
9 Mahr, Gero SK Vellmar 1950 3 1512 3,5 4 88
10 Jung, Michael SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1712 3,5 4 88
11 Milde, Winfried SC Körle 1966 1 1555 3,5 5 70
12 Benedikt, Alexander SK Vellmar 1950 3 1430 3,5 6 58
13 Eiser, Karsten SC Kaufungen 1 1619 3,5 6 58
14 Mohanadhasan, Theisiyan SVG CAISSA Kassel 3 1252 3,0 3 100
15 Bomert, Tobias SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1462 3,0 3 100
16 Wagner, Andreas SK Vellmar 1950 3 1663 3,0 3 100
17 Strutzke, Sebastian SK Vellmar 1950 3 1322 3,0 4 75
18 Wolf, Finn Kasseler SK 1876 3 1067 3,0 5 60
19 Becker, Martin SC Kaufungen 1 1673 3,0 5 60
20 Ilev, Ivan SC Eschwege 2 1174 3,0 6 50
21 Schroer, Wolfhard SC Eschwege 2 1375 3,0 6 50
22 Schwertner, Guenter SVG CAISSA Kassel 3 1593 3,0 6 50
23 Weltecke, Marco SVG CAISSA Kassel 3 1272 2,5 5 50
24 Kirchner, Vincent SC Kaufungen 1 1784 2,5 6 42
25 Niemann, Wilhelm SC Körle 1966 1 1519 2,0 2 100
26 Bomert, Egon SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1788 2,0 2 100
27 Gonnermann, Jan SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1794 2,0 2 100
28 Bomert, Christian SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1817 2,0 2 100
29 Kröpelin, Bernd SF Korbach 4 1607 2,0 3 67
30 Gück, Günter SC Kaufungen 1 1679 2,0 3 67
31 Bebendorf, Uwe SC Kaufungen 1 1692 2,0 3 67
32 Löbermann, Thomas SK Vellmar 1950 3 1696 2,0 3 67
33 Walter, Martin SC Eschwege 2 1660 2,0 4 50
34 Naujocks, Christian SF Korbach 4 1562 2,0 5 40
35 Tolkatschjow, Vladimir SC 1968 Neuenbrunslar 1 1344 2,0 6 33
36 Ninic, Milutin SC Eschwege 2 1561 2,0 6 33
37 Behrndt, Thomas SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1418 1,5 2 75
38 Richter, Wolfram SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1510 1,5 2 75
39 Klein, Boris SC Eschwege 2 1364 1,5 3 50
40 Rother, Wilfried SK Vellmar 1950 3 1531 1,5 3 50
41 Weber, Stefan SF Korbach 4 1286 1,5 5 30
42 Breiter, Jürgen Kasseler SK 1876 3 1309 1,5 5 30
43 Kördel, Norbert SC 1968 Neuenbrunslar 1 1179 1,5 6 25
44 Fleischmann, Theo SVG CAISSA Kassel 3 1282 1,5 6 25
45 Müller, Joshua SF Korbach 4 1113 1,0 1 100
46 Unruh, Hartmut SF Korbach 4 1332 1,0 1 100
47 Rammenstein, Walter SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1389 1,0 1 100
48 Tomas, Johann SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1390 1,0 1 100
49 Kaese, Georg SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1484 1,0 1 100
50 Käding, Dieter SF Korbach 4 1535 1,0 1 100
51 Leitherer, Stephan SVG CAISSA Kassel 3 1649 1,0 1 100
52 Heppe, Jörg SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1872 1,0 1 100
53 Büttner, Rudi SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1300 1,0 2 50
54 Käding, Wolfgang SF Korbach 4 1452 1,0 2 50
55 Backes, Klaus SF Korbach 4 1206 1,0 4 25
56 Wolf, Louis Kasseler SK 1876 3 1005 1,0 6 17
57 Stürmer, Viktor SC 1968 Neuenbrunslar 1 1518 1,0 6 17
58 Gutsch, Malte Kasseler SK 1876 3 0,5 1 50
59 Wolf, Jonas SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1431 0,5 1 50
60 Al Rahhal, Mousa SVG CAISSA Kassel 3 1144 0,5 2 25
61 Bouma, Jan SF Korbach 4 1546 0,5 2 25
62 Viehmann, Moritz Kasseler SK 1876 3 0,5 3 17
63 Riedl, Till Marko SK Vellmar 1950 3 0,0 1 0
64 Werhahn, Hendrik Lennart Kasseler SK 1876 3 0,0 1 0
65 Demraoui, Jonas Kasseler SK 1876 3 0,0 1 0
66 Ohlmeier, Moritz Kasseler SK 1876 3 825 0,0 1 0
67 Hupfeld, Gerd SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1228 0,0 1 0
68 Heczko, Hans-Dieter SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1318 0,0 1 0
69 Schneider, Victor SC Kaufungen 1 1340 0,0 1 0
70 Peshkov, Vladislav SVG CAISSA Kassel 3 1448 0,0 1 0
71 Schlichenmeier, Alexander SVG CAISSA Kassel 3 1074 0,0 2 0
72 Schuster, Noah Kasseler SK 1876 3 1215 0,0 2 0
73 Schwarznecker, Christina SVG CAISSA Kassel 3 1240 0,0 4 0
74 Tran, Manh Tuan Kasseler SK 1876 3 1087 0,0 5 0
75 Köllmer, Dietrich SC Eschwege 2 1273 0,0 5 0
76 Woronow, Theodor SC 1968 Neuenbrunslar 1 1073 0,0 6 0
77 Nejat, Amin SC 1968 Neuenbrunslar 1 1305 0,0 6 0