Übersicht

Kreisliga - West: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 21.10.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SF Korbach 5 - SF Korbach 6
Mündener SC von 1925 2 - spielfrei
Schachklub Baunatal 1963 2 - SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 2
TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen 1 - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 4 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3
Runde 2 am 11.11.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SF Korbach 6 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 4
SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 2 - TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen 1
spielfrei - Schachklub Baunatal 1963 2
SF Korbach 5 - Mündener SC von 1925 2
Runde 3 am 25.11.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
Mündener SC von 1925 2 - SF Korbach 6
Schachklub Baunatal 1963 2 - SF Korbach 5
TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen 1 - spielfrei
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 4 - SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 2
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3 - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4
Runde 4 am 16.12.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SF Korbach 6 - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4
SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 2 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3
spielfrei - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 4
SF Korbach 5 - TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen 1
Mündener SC von 1925 2 - Schachklub Baunatal 1963 2
Runde 5 am 20.01.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
Schachklub Baunatal 1963 2 - SF Korbach 6
TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen 1 - Mündener SC von 1925 2
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 4 - SF Korbach 5
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3 - spielfrei
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4 - SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 2
Runde 6 am 10.02.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SF Korbach 6 - SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 2
spielfrei - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4
SF Korbach 5 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3
Mündener SC von 1925 2 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 4
Schachklub Baunatal 1963 2 - TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen 1
Runde 7 am 24.02.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen 1 - SF Korbach 6
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 4 - Schachklub Baunatal 1963 2
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3 - Mündener SC von 1925 2
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4 - SF Korbach 5
SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 2 - spielfrei
Runde 8 am 24.03.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SF Korbach 6 - spielfrei
SF Korbach 5 - SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 2
Mündener SC von 1925 2 - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4
Schachklub Baunatal 1963 2 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3
TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen 1 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 4
Runde 9 am 05.05.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 4 - SF Korbach 6
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3 - TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen 1
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4 - Schachklub Baunatal 1963 2
SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 2 - Mündener SC von 1925 2
spielfrei - SF Korbach 5