Übersicht

Kreisliga - West: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Radnic, Zvonimir Schachklub Baunatal 1963 2 1313 4,0 4 100
2 Müller, Manfred TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen 1 1798 4,0 4 100
3 Kahrs, Hans Erich SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3 3,0 3 100
4 Tadler, Anton Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4 1394 3,0 3 100
5 Kirsch, Willi Schachklub Baunatal 1963 2 1428 3,0 3 100
6 Fleimann, Viktor Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4 3,0 4 75
7 Neumann, Peter Eduard SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3 1207 3,0 4 75
8 Haan, Andreas Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4 1528 3,0 4 75
9 Rasan, Paul Mündener SC von 1925 2 877 2,5 3 83
10 Mihailovic, Slobodan SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 4 1140 2,5 3 83
11 Kirsch, Winfried Schachklub Baunatal 1963 2 1426 2,5 3 83
12 Kumm, Carsten Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4 1555 2,5 3 83
13 Keusgen, Timo SF Korbach 5 2,5 4 63
14 Gurnik, Christoph SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 2 1329 2,0 2 100
15 Schwarz, Uwe TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen 1 2,0 3 67
16 Gukasjan, Viktor Mündener SC von 1925 2 2,0 4 50
17 Konstanski, Fabian SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 4 2,0 4 50
18 Credner, Rudolf Mündener SC von 1925 2 1013 2,0 4 50
19 Hallas, Hans-Joachim Schachklub Baunatal 1963 2 1043 2,0 4 50
20 Böhling, Dietmar SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3 1319 2,0 4 50
21 Schorn, Andreas SF Korbach 6 1015 2,0 5 40
22 Schendel, Bennit SF Korbach 5 1123 1,5 3 50
23 Rasan, Vladimir Mündener SC von 1925 2 1,5 4 38
24 Molodid, Leonard SF Korbach 5 983 1,5 5 30
25 Valentin, Biarne Schachklub Baunatal 1963 2 1,0 1 100
26 Fröhlich, Andre SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 2 1,0 1 100
27 Koss, Felix SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 2 1036 1,0 1 100
28 Paul, Yaron SF Korbach 5 1155 1,0 1 100
29 Grön, Benjamin SF Korbach 5 1324 1,0 1 100
30 El Karabi, Anthony SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 4 1359 1,0 1 100
31 Pudleiner, Meik SF Korbach 5 1373 1,0 1 100
32 Hübenthal, Erhard Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4 1837 1,0 1 100
33 Kuzubov, Yuriy Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4 2601 1,0 1 100
34 Zubov, Alexander Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4 2601 1,0 1 100
35 Rublevsky, Sergei Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4 2656 1,0 1 100
36 Kramnik, Vladimir Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4 2751 1,0 1 100
37 Grimm, Ann-Kathrin TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen 1 983 1,0 2 50
38 Kaierle, Dieter SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3 1329 1,0 2 50
39 Schorn, Alexander SF Korbach 6 1085 1,0 3 33
40 Armbruster, Ole SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 2 1270 1,0 3 33
41 Hintz, Marc SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3 1384 1,0 3 33
42 Eurich, Eva SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 4 973 1,0 4 25
43 Warren, Nigel SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 4 934 0,5 4 13
44 Schorn, Lukas Alexander SF Korbach 6 1012 0,5 5 10
45 Oppeländer, Victor SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 2 0,0 1 0
46 Omelchenko, Arseny SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 2 0,0 1 0
47 Schlottmann, Lasse Mündener SC von 1925 2 0,0 1 0
48 Wagener-Lohmann, Marion SF Korbach 6 0,0 1 0
49 Kiepe, Sven SF Korbach 5 780 0,0 1 0
50 Schemenau, Tore SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 2 831 0,0 1 0
51 Grünewald, Marco SF Korbach 5 996 0,0 1 0
52 Reinhard, Karl SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 2 1108 0,0 1 0
53 Müller, Joshua SF Korbach 5 1113 0,0 1 0
54 Langenbein, Falko SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 2 1328 0,0 1 0
55 Fröhlich, Torben SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 2 1351 0,0 1 0
56 Schulz, Daniel SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 2 1473 0,0 1 0
57 Lohmann, Adrian SF Korbach 6 750 0,0 2 0
58 Bondarenko, Alexander SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 2 803 0,0 2 0
59 Wu, Peng SF Korbach 5 1130 0,0 2 0
60 Quaß, Angela TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen 1 0,0 3 0
61 Quaß, Nina TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen 1 851 0,0 4 0
62 Weber, Maximilian SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 2 1106 0,0 4 0
63 Hammerschmidt, Leon SF Korbach 6 1186 0,0 4 0