Übersicht

Kreisliga - Ost: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Behrndt, Thomas SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3 1423 6,5 7 93
2 Geyder, Gero SC Körle 1966 2 1278 6,0 7 86
3 Käding, Wolfgang SF Korbach 7 1541 5,0 5 100
4 Hesse, Bastian SC Eschwege 3 939 5,0 6 83
5 Schlömer, Albert SC Körle 1966 2 1106 5,0 6 83
6 Schumacher, Dagmar SC Körle 1966 2 1252 5,0 8 63
7 Heczko, Hans-Dieter SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3 1317 4,5 7 64
8 Berezicki, Marian SAbt TSV Netra 1913 1 1280 4,5 8 56
9 Hupfeld, Gerd SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3 1250 4,0 6 67
10 Kolbinger, Werner SC Körle 1966 2 1272 4,0 6 67
11 Risch, Jurek SC Eschwege 3 1081 4,0 8 50
12 Al Rahhal, Mousa SVG CAISSA Kassel 4 1139 4,0 8 50
13 Rammenstein, Walter SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3 1403 3,5 6 58
14 Rud, Markus SF Korbach 7 1018 3,0 3 100
15 Alekuzei, Elias SVG CAISSA Kassel 4 878 3,0 5 60
16 Schöneberg, Jens SAbt TSV Netra 1913 1 944 3,0 7 43
17 Kind, Swantje SVG CAISSA Kassel 4 1183 3,0 7 43
18 Schmidt, Adrian SC Eschwege 3 923 2,5 7 36
19 Haas, Viktoria SF Korbach 7 869 2,0 2 100
20 Peshkov, Vladislav SVG CAISSA Kassel 4 1423 2,0 2 100
21 Liebert, Frank SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3 1667 2,0 2 100
22 Krömer, Alexander SVG CAISSA Kassel 4 1685 2,0 2 100
23 Schäfer, Günther SAbt TSV Netra 1913 1 2,0 4 50
24 Alekuzei, Noah SVG CAISSA Kassel 4 746 2,0 5 40
25 Hollstein, Nikolai SC Eschwege 3 980 2,0 6 33
26 Bouma, Jan SF Korbach 7 1462 1,5 2 75
27 Marinoni, Rainer SAbt TSV Netra 1913 1 1209 1,5 3 50
28 Neusüß, Willi SAbt TSV Netra 1913 1 1208 1,5 6 25
29 Linge, Niklas SC Körle 1966 2 1,0 1 100
30 Emde, Wilhelm SF Korbach 7 1265 1,0 1 100
31 Käding, Dieter SF Korbach 7 1549 1,0 1 100
32 Kotliarevski, Dennis SVG CAISSA Kassel 4 1551 1,0 1 100
33 Kröpelin, Bernd SF Korbach 8 1584 1,0 1 100
34 Schöneberg, Fynn Lennart SAbt TSV Netra 1913 1 1,0 2 50
35 Pletikosic, Ljuku SF Korbach 8 950 1,0 3 33
36 Pletikosic, Lju SF Korbach 8 1036 1,0 3 33
37 Winkler, Werner SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3 1314 1,0 3 33
38 Just, Gerhard SC Körle 1966 2 1355 1,0 3 33
39 Breße, Natalie SF Korbach 8 798 1,0 5 20
40 Hoffmeister, Jakob SC Eschwege 3 867 1,0 5 20
41 Ripp, Moritz SVG CAISSA Kassel 4 1232 0,5 1 50
42 Küthe, Calvin SVG CAISSA Kassel 4 1280 0,5 1 50
43 Büttner, Rudi SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3 1316 0,5 1 50
44 Käding, Khanittha SF Korbach 7 976 0,5 4 13
45 Schüttler, Gabriele SF Korbach 7 949 0,5 5 10
46 Müller-Braune, Björn SF Korbach 8 0,0 1 0
47 Zimmerningkat, Justus SC Körle 1966 2 0,0 1 0
48 Kilic, Anastasiya SF Korbach 7 0,0 1 0
49 Dziunziak, Nadiia SF Korbach 7 0,0 1 0
50 Hallmann, Adrian SF Korbach 8 762 0,0 1 0
51 Münnich, Jacob SF Korbach 8 956 0,0 1 0
52 Buschmann, Carlos SF Korbach 8 1142 0,0 1 0
53 Meister, Hubert SAbt TSV Netra 1913 1 0,0 2 0
54 Kase, Antonia SF Korbach 8 0,0 2 0
55 Busenius, Eric SF Korbach 8 788 0,0 2 0
56 Schneider, Kai Lennart SF Korbach 7 759 0,0 3 0
57 Bernhard, Laura SF Korbach 8 884 0,0 3 0
58 Breße, Constantin SF Korbach 8 725 0,0 4 0
59 Eitner-Huber, Ulrike SF Korbach 7 810 0,0 4 0
60 Khalo, Darhiar SF Korbach 8 812 0,0 5 0