Übersicht

BL: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 Sges Bensheim 1931 3; VKZ: 5A001

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Renger, Jürgen 1016 1651 4 Felde, Philipp 1044 1539
2 Zubrod, Bernd 251 1584 5 Holtorp, Klaus 228 1486
3 Hennemann, Lukas 313 1550 6 Eisenach, Michael 287 1493
Mannschaftsleiter: Dick, Werner
Postempfänger: Herbert Kargoll, Tel.: 06251 77956
Sportstätte: Haus am Markt, Marktplatz 1, 64625 Bensheim

Losnr.: 2 Sges Bensheim 1931 4; VKZ: 5A001

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Hein, Dieter 88 1840 4 Meister, Konstantin 1033 910
2 Simrock, Manuel 1034 1146 5 Dolfetti, Julian 1042 782
3 Pitz, Sebastian 1052 6 Möller, Finn 1049 1026
Mannschaftsleiter: Hein, Dieter
Postempfänger: Herbert Kargoll, Tel.: 06251 77956
Sportstätte: Haus am Markt, Marktplatz 1, 64625 Bensheim

Losnr.: 3 SF Bürstadt 2; VKZ: 5A003

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Barmann, Oliver 97 1742 4 Stockmann, Horst 17 1703
2 Kilian, Werner 1005 1654 5 Meyer, Markus 107 1501
3 Kilian, Rainer 105 1596 6 Laxy, Konrad 146 1555
Mannschaftsleiter: Stockmann, Horst
Postempfänger: Oliver Barmann, Tel.: 0151 52881501
Sportstätte: Jugendkulturzentrum Schillers, Magnusstraße 37, 68642 Bürstadt
Zugang über Augustiner Strasse

Losnr.: 4 SV Reichenbach 1; VKZ: 5A009

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Jogschies, Uwe 97 1636 4 Jecker, Carla 62 1463
2 Wolf, Günther 85 1616 5 Lingelbach, Frank 86 1491
3 Fritsch, Gerhard 5 1430 6 Rebenich, Karl-Heinz 63 1388
Mannschaftsleiter: Fritsch, Gerhard
Postempfänger:

Losnr.: 5 SK Bickenbach 2; VKZ: 5A002

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Bender, Sören 1036 1529 4 Raaf, Jörg 85 1508
2 Kirchmann, Michael 1038 1570 5 Müller, Tereza 1008 1331
3 Iffland, Sascha 1003 1509 6 Nguyen, Truong Thinh 1017 1287
Mannschaftsleiter: Müller, Tereza
Postempfänger: Michael Kirchmann, Tel.: 0173 3125497
Sportstätte: Vereinshaus, Darmstädter Straße 14, 64404 Bickenbach

Losnr.: 6 Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4; VKZ: 5A007

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Wohlfart, Marc Philip 1034 1343 4 Felgendreher, Luke 1050 926
2 Sach, Daniel 1022 1308 5 Reuß, Siegfried Ramin 1043 991
3 Sach, Tobias 1029 1082 6 Helferich, Florian 1030 888
Mannschaftsleiter: Sach, Daniel
Postempfänger: Paulus Wohlfart, Tel.: 06251 73783
Sportstätte: Bürgerhaus, Schulstrasse 2, 69509 Mörlenbach

Losnr.: 7 SK 1947 Einhausen 1; VKZ: 5A004

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Gehlhar, Michael 132 1561 4 Forell, Hubert 5 1679
2 Wahlig, Sebastian 135 1549 5 Grieser, Albert 10 1436
3 Gehlhar, Till 151 1378 6 Gehlhar, Leon 149 1118
Mannschaftsleiter: Forell, Hubert
Postempfänger:
Sportstätte: Bürgerhaus, Friedensstr. 3, 64683 Einhausen

Losnr.: 8 ; VKZ:

Mannschaftsleiter:
Postempfänger: