Übersicht

BL: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 Sges Bensheim 1931 3; VKZ: 5A001

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Renger, Jürgen 1016 1651 6 Eisenach, Michael 287 1473
2 Zubrod, Bernd 251 1562 E Dick, Werner 35 1330
3 Hennemann, Lukas 313 1550 E Zimmermann, Michael 250 1430
4 Felde, Philipp 1044 1559 E Bosbach, Reinhold 16 1600
5 Holtorp, Klaus 228 1489 E Molnar, Andreas 210 1187
Mannschaftsleiter: Dick, Werner
Postempfänger: Herbert Kargoll, Tel.: 06251 77956
Sportstätte: Dorfgemeinschaftshaus Schönberg-Wilmshausen, Nibelungenstraße 308, 64625 Bensheim

Losnr.: 2 Sges Bensheim 1931 4; VKZ: 5A001

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Hein, Dieter 88 1796 5 Dolfetti, Julian 1042 847
2 Simrock, Manuel 1034 1387 6 Möller, Finn 1049 1039
3 Pitz, Sebastian 1052 1136 E Shahidi, Daniel 1038 805
4 Meister, Konstantin 1033 1003 E Schönberger, Matteo 1058
Mannschaftsleiter: Hein, Dieter
Postempfänger: Herbert Kargoll, Tel.: 06251 77956
Sportstätte: Dorfgemeinschaftshaus Schönberg-Wilmshausen, Nibelungenstraße 308, 64625 Bensheim

Losnr.: 3 SF Bürstadt 2; VKZ: 5A003

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Barmann, Oliver 97 1713 E Kandepaan, Seyon 1028 1005
2 Kilian, Werner 1005 1618 E Nagel, Rolf 61 1304
3 Kilian, Rainer 105 1567 E Sillus, Martin 169
4 Stockmann, Horst 17 1702 E Morrison, Ryan 1030 756
5 Meyer, Markus 107 1524 E Hemker, Mike 1026 770
6 Laxy, Konrad 146 1574
Mannschaftsleiter: Stockmann, Horst
Postempfänger: Oliver Barmann, Tel.: 0151 52881501
Sportstätte: Jugendkulturzentrum Schillers, Magnusstraße 37, 68642 Bürstadt
Zugang über Augustiner Strasse

Losnr.: 4 SV Reichenbach 1; VKZ: 5A009

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Jogschies, Uwe 97 1648 4 Jecker, Carla 62 1434
2 Wolf, Günther 85 1625 5 Lingelbach, Frank 86 1490
3 Fritsch, Gerhard 5 1432 6 Rebenich, Karl-Heinz 63 1316
Mannschaftsleiter: Fritsch, Gerhard
Postempfänger:

Losnr.: 5 SK Bickenbach 2; VKZ: 5A002

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Bender, Sören 1036 1466 E Bender, Finn 1037 1336
2 Kirchmann, Michael 1038 1593 E Schmöker, Tim 76 1475
3 Iffland, Sascha 1003 1489 E Bender, Iris 1050 1027
4 Raaf, Jörg 85 1498 E Hahn, Ulrich 1005 1186
5 Müller, Tereza 1008 1250 E Jost, Christof 1056 1184
6 Nguyen, Truong Thinh 1017 1295
Mannschaftsleiter: Müller, Tereza
Postempfänger: Michael Kirchmann, Tel.: 0173 3125497
Sportstätte: Vereinshaus, Darmstädter Straße 14, 64404 Bickenbach

Losnr.: 6 Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4; VKZ: 5A007

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Wohlfart, Marc Philip 1034 1343 E Wohlfart, Karl-Heinz 112 1572
2 Sach, Daniel 1022 1353 E Sach, Werner 1044 1240
3 Sach, Tobias 1029 1228 E Hauk, Daniel 1048 895
4 Felgendreher, Luke 1050 949 E Bindewald, Jonathan 1052 892
5 Reuß, Siegfried Ramin 1043 1049 E May, Franz 1057 778
6 Helferich, Florian 1030 1057 E Öhlenschläger, Jonas 1061
Mannschaftsleiter: Sach, Daniel
Postempfänger: Paulus Wohlfart, Tel.: 06251 73783
Sportstätte: Bürgerhaus, Schulstrasse 2, 69509 Mörlenbach

Losnr.: 7 SK 1947 Einhausen 1; VKZ: 5A004

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Gehlhar, Michael 132 1598 6 Gehlhar, Leon 149 1170
2 Wahlig, Sebastian 135 1537 E Arnold, Franz 102 1256
3 Gehlhar, Till 151 1327 E Peter, Klaus 65 1252
4 Forell, Hubert 5 1672 E Karcher, Peter 122 1143
5 Grieser, Albert 10 1438
Mannschaftsleiter: Forell, Hubert
Postempfänger:
Sportstätte: Bürgerhaus, Friedensstr. 3, 64683 Einhausen

Losnr.: 8 ; VKZ:

Mannschaftsleiter:
Postempfänger: