Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Bezirk 5 Frankfurt: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1; VKZ: 55032

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Wyrobnik, Jean 52 1680 5 Burkart, Lloyd Shang 1087 1510
2 Merrson, Anatoly 1021 1503 6 Katsman, Josif 1107 1170
3 Hegmann, Kolja 1092 1407 7 Grinberg, Igor 1091 1187
4 Belman, Arkadi 1108 1447 8 Nedlin, Gregori 1115

Losnr.: 2 SV Oberursel 5; VKZ: 55024

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Freyh, Thomas 1137 1904 5 Wu, Sifan 1107 1512
2 von Wahden, Jens 1122 1626 6 Weyerer, Noah 1123 1558
3 Schneider, Sönke 1079 1397 7 Moldenhauer, Lennart 1102 1388
4 Winter, Thomas 1105 1329 8 Krause, Hans-Joachim 1117 1537

Losnr.: 3 SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; VKZ: 55043

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Moritz, Dennis 21 1708 5 Falk, Aniko Tim 98 1315
2 Humme, Mirko 1 1447 6 Wittich, Justin 120 1245
3 Eckhoff, Mathias 124 1303 7 Stolz, Fabian 16 1203
4 Klein, Simon 129 1216 8 Habermann, Jan 50 1180

Losnr.: 4 SC Bad Nauheim 3; VKZ: 55023

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Geiger, Michael 1075 1880 6 Savitskiy, Artur 1099 1403
2 Simons, Ludger 56 1745 7 Will, Steffen 202 1567
3 Heiden, Stefan 70 1563 8 Blum, Daniel 1100 1369
4 Robinson, Jack 1023 1558 E Artmann, Jürgen 1058 1747
5 Hein, Sebastian 1093 1564 E Mamiy, Dmitry 207 1655

Losnr.: 5 Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; VKZ: 55027

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Hambel, Christoph 1018 1663 5 Schultheiß, Joachim 106 1678
2 Hitzer, Dieter 1000 1682 6 Milde, Dieter 114 1593
3 Stoll, Ulrich 97 1646 7 Willenbring, Jens-Dirk 1002 1515
4 Besirevic, Adem 1022 1695 8 Bergmann, Bernd 63 1679

Losnr.: 6 SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; VKZ: 55003

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Strate, Wolfgang 24 1472 5 Prinz, Markus 161 1396
2 Stricker, Konstantin 181 1589 6 Hammer, Bernhard 218 1438
3 Krüger, Matthias 153 1488 7 Nispel, Uwe 97 1312
4 Feigl, Gerold 78 1310 8 Geis, Robert 1000 1280

Losnr.: 7 SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; VKZ: 55010

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Fernandez Garcia, Alfonso Javier 253 1576 5 Mack, Jürgen 262 1445
2 Bergner, Matthias 260 1584 6 Dolaberidze, Nico 273 1317
3 Fidelak, Wolfgang 270 1670 7 Bilos, Mirko 194 1446
4 Lysakovskyi, Oleh 266 1538 8 Kebede, Desalegn 230 1419

Losnr.: 8 ; VKZ: