Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Bezirk 5 Frankfurt: Einzelergebnisse: SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1

Wyrobnik, Jean; (DWZ: 1680) Punkte: 2.5
Freyh, Thomas (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1886) -:+ 5.0 aus 5
Moritz, Dennis (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1791) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Geiger, Michael (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1863) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Hambel, Christoph (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1833) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Strate, Wolfgang (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1512) +:- 0.0 aus 3
Bergner, Matthias (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1524) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Merrson, Anatoly; (DWZ: 1503) Punkte: 2.0
von Wahden, Jens (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1669) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Humme, Mirko (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1469) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Robinson, Jack (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1617) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Hitzer, Dieter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1694) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Krüger, Matthias (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1536) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Fidelak, Wolfgang (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1626) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Hegmann, Kolja; (DWZ: 1408) Punkte: 3.5
Winter, Thomas (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1321) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Eckhoff, Mathias (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1321) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Hein, Sebastian (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1598) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Stoll, Ulrich (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1591) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Feigl, Gerold (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1275) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Lysakovskyi, Oleh (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1635) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Belman, Arkadi; (DWZ: 1447) Punkte:
Burkart, Lloyd Shang; (DWZ: 1510) Punkte: 2.0
Will, Steffen (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1604) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Milde, Dieter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1593) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Prinz, Markus (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1386) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Mack, Jürgen (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1409) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Katsman, Josif; (DWZ: 1170) Punkte: 0.0
Wu, Sifan (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1644) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Grinberg, Igor; (DWZ: 1187) Punkte: 1.5
Weyerer, Noah (SV Oberursel 5; DWZ: 1671) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Klein, Simon (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1344) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Blum, Daniel (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Willenbring, Jens-Dirk (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1519) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Nispel, Uwe (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1341) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Dolaberidze, Nico (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2; DWZ: 1449) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Nedlin, Gregori; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
Wittich, Justin (SK Königsjäger Hungen 1; DWZ: 1357) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Mamiy, Dmitry (SC Bad Nauheim 3; DWZ: 1675) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Kogel, Bernhard (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2; DWZ: 1405) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5