Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Bezirk 5 Frankfurt: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Fidelak, Wolfgang SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2 1626 5,0 5 100
2 Freyh, Thomas SV Oberursel 5 1886 5,0 5 100
3 Weyerer, Noah SV Oberursel 5 1671 5,0 6 83
4 Blum, Daniel SC Bad Nauheim 3 4,5 6 75
5 Moritz, Dennis SK Königsjäger Hungen 1 1791 4,5 6 75
6 Hanka, Katrin Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2 1361 4,0 5 80
7 Will, Steffen SC Bad Nauheim 3 1605 4,0 5 80
8 Wu, Sifan SV Oberursel 5 1644 4,0 5 80
9 Prinz, Markus SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2 1386 4,0 6 67
10 Robinson, Jack SC Bad Nauheim 3 1616 4,0 6 67
11 Besirevic, Adem Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2 1722 3,5 4 88
12 Mack, Jürgen SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2 1407 3,5 5 70
13 Mamiy, Dmitry SC Bad Nauheim 3 1675 3,5 5 70
14 Geiger, Michael SC Bad Nauheim 3 1862 3,5 5 70
15 Hegmann, Kolja SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1 3,5 6 58
16 Nispel, Uwe SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2 1341 3,5 6 58
17 Willenbring, Jens-Dirk Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2 1519 3,5 6 58
18 Wolf, Michael SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1 1702 3,5 6 58
19 Steffen, Rainer SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2 1577 3,0 3 100
20 Bergner, Matthias SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2 1524 3,0 4 75
21 Müller, Winfried Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2 1263 3,0 6 50
22 Kvetnaya, Nina SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1 1310 3,0 6 50
23 Humme, Mirko SK Königsjäger Hungen 1 1469 3,0 6 50
24 Moldenhauer, Lennart SV Oberursel 5 1592 3,0 6 50
25 Hein, Sebastian SC Bad Nauheim 3 1598 2,5 3 83
26 Denner, Hans-Jürgen SC Bad Nauheim 3 1752 2,5 3 83
27 Lehr, Ernst SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2 1413 2,5 4 63
28 Stolz, Fabian SK Königsjäger Hungen 1 1251 2,5 5 50
29 Winter, Thomas SV Oberursel 5 1321 2,5 5 50
30 Kogel, Bernhard Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2 1405 2,5 5 50
31 von Wahden, Jens SV Oberursel 5 1643 2,5 5 50
32 Klein, Simon SK Königsjäger Hungen 1 1344 2,5 6 42
33 Stoll, Ulrich Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2 1591 2,5 6 42
34 Wyrobnik, Jean SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1 1668 2,5 6 42
35 Gruza, Alexander SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1 1831 2,0 2 100
36 Gronau, Holger Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2 1486 2,0 3 67
37 Nedlin, Gregori SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1 1625 2,0 3 67
38 Krüger, Matthias SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2 1536 2,0 4 50
39 Burkart, Lloyd Shang SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1 1556 2,0 4 50
40 Savitskiy, Artur SC Bad Nauheim 3 1508 2,0 5 40
41 Rogalski, Manfred SV Oberursel 5 1119 2,0 6 33
42 Merrson, Anatoly SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1 1448 2,0 6 33
43 Nadler, Marco SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1 1477 1,5 2 75
44 Möller, Silvan SC Bad Nauheim 3 1532 1,5 2 75
45 Rodriguez, Luis SK Königsjäger Hungen 1 1111 1,5 3 50
46 Fuhr, Helmut SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2 1367 1,5 3 50
47 Schulz, Willy SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2 1196 1,5 4 38
48 Semrau, Christoph SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2 1300 1,5 4 38
49 Eckhoff, Mathias SK Königsjäger Hungen 1 1320 1,5 4 38
50 Strangmann, Uwe SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2 1159 1,5 5 30
51 Habermann, Jan SK Königsjäger Hungen 1 1193 1,5 5 30
52 Feigl, Gerold SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2 1275 1,5 6 25
53 Grinberg, Igor SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1 1342 1,5 6 25
54 Deshar, Narin SK Königsjäger Hungen 1 1028 1,0 1 100
55 Weigmann, Stephan Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2 1642 1,0 1 100
56 Kohner, Martin SC Bad Nauheim 3 1668 1,0 1 100
57 Eichenauer, Wolfram SV Oberursel 5 1696 1,0 1 100
58 Kebede, Desalegn SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2 1419 1,0 2 50
59 Hammer, Bernhard SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2 1425 1,0 2 50
60 Heusinger, Robert SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2 1471 1,0 2 50
61 Rogalski, Maximilian SV Oberursel 5 1515 1,0 2 50
62 Simons, Ludger SC Bad Nauheim 3 1762 1,0 2 50
63 Strach, Pascal SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2 1065 1,0 3 33
64 Vonhof, Karlheinz SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2 1326 1,0 3 33
65 Milde, Dieter Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2 1593 1,0 3 33
66 Falk, Aniko Tim SK Königsjäger Hungen 1 1413 1,0 4 25
67 Hitzer, Dieter Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2 1694 1,0 4 25
68 Dolaberidze, Nico SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2 1449 1,0 5 20
69 Haas, Sebastian SK Königsjäger Hungen 1 1064 0,5 1 50
70 Witt, Mauricio Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2 1388 0,5 1 50
71 Henkel, Uwe SC Bad Nauheim 3 1442 0,5 1 50
72 Krause, Hans-Joachim SV Oberursel 5 1537 0,5 1 50
73 Schultheiß, Joachim Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2 1672 0,5 1 50
74 Weiland, Thomas SV Oberursel 5 1815 0,5 1 50
75 Stricker, Konstantin SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2 1552 0,5 2 25
76 Lysakovskyi, Oleh SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2 1635 0,5 3 17
77 Wittich, Justin SK Königsjäger Hungen 1 1357 0,5 4 13
78 Heiden, Stefan SC Bad Nauheim 3 1584 0,5 4 13
79 Schneider, Sönke SV Oberursel 5 1450 0,5 5 10
80 Katsman, Josif SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1 1155 0,0 1 0
81 Beinecke, John SK Königsjäger Hungen 1 1156 0,0 1 0
82 Bergmann, Bernd Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2 1685 0,0 1 0
83 Schedlmeier, Tobias SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2 951 0,0 2 0
84 Schmittberger, Nico SK Königsjäger Hungen 1 1021 0,0 2 0
85 Fernandez Garcia, Alfonso Javier SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2 1617 0,0 2 0
86 Hambel, Christoph Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 2 1832 0,0 2 0
87 Strate, Wolfgang SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2 1513 0,0 3 0
88 Sallatsch, Roland SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2 1098 0,0 4 0
89 Geis, Robert SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2 1256 0,0 4 0