Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Bezirk 5 Frankfurt: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 23.09.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SF Frankfurt 1921 3 - Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1 3,5:4,5
SV Oberursel 4 - SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 4,5:3,5
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 - SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 2:6
SK 1858 Gießen 3 - SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 2,5:5,5
FV Berkersheim 1 - SAbt Niederräder TG 1 4:4
Runde 2 am 04.11.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1 - SAbt Niederräder TG 1 4:4
SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 - FV Berkersheim 1 5,5:2,5
SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 - SK 1858 Gießen 3 7,5:0,5
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 6,5:1,5
SF Frankfurt 1921 3 - SV Oberursel 4 1,5:6,5
Runde 3 am 18.11.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Oberursel 4 - Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1 6:2
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 - SF Frankfurt 1921 3 3:5
SK 1858 Gießen 3 - SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 1,5:6,5
FV Berkersheim 1 - SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 3,5:4,5
SAbt Niederräder TG 1 - SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 1,5:6,5
Runde 4 am 09.12.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1 - SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 3:5
SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 - SAbt Niederräder TG 1 7,5:0,5
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 - FV Berkersheim 1 4:4
SF Frankfurt 1921 3 - SK 1858 Gießen 3 8:0
SV Oberursel 4 - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 7:1
Runde 5 am 03.02.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 - Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1 4:4
SK 1858 Gießen 3 - SV Oberursel 4 2,5:5,5
FV Berkersheim 1 - SF Frankfurt 1921 3 5,5:2,5
SAbt Niederräder TG 1 - SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 3:5
SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 - SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 2,5:5,5
Runde 6 am 17.02.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1 - SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 1,5:6,5
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 - SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 3,5:4,5
SF Frankfurt 1921 3 - SAbt Niederräder TG 1 1,5:6,5
SV Oberursel 4 - FV Berkersheim 1 5:3
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 - SK 1858 Gießen 3 6:2
Runde 7 am 10.03.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SK 1858 Gießen 3 - Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1 0:8
FV Berkersheim 1 - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 4:4
SAbt Niederräder TG 1 - SV Oberursel 4 3,5:4,5
SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 - SF Frankfurt 1921 3 5:3
SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 - SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 5:3
Runde 8 am 07.04.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1 - SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 3,5:4,5
SF Frankfurt 1921 3 - SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 3:5
SV Oberursel 4 - SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 3:5
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 - SAbt Niederräder TG 1 2,5:5,5
SK 1858 Gießen 3 - FV Berkersheim 1 0:8
Runde 9 am 12.05.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
FV Berkersheim 1 - Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1
SAbt Niederräder TG 1 - SK 1858 Gießen 3 8:0
SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4
SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 - SV Oberursel 4
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 - SF Frankfurt 1921 3