Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Bezirk 5 Frankfurt: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Fennel, Herbert SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 1541 9,0 9 100
2 Reitmeier, Markus SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 1724 8,0 9 89
3 Zimmer, Gerald SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 1860 8,0 9 89
4 Weber, Andreas SV Oberursel 4 1654 7,0 8 88
5 Björknes, Uwe SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 1593 7,0 9 78
6 Mahler, Peter SAbt Niederräder TG 1 6,5 8 81
7 Nichols, Uwe SV Oberursel 4 1597 6,5 8 81
8 Falkenhainer, Sven SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 1797 6,5 8 81
9 Ghaznavi, Massoud SV Oberursel 4 1501 6,0 8 75
10 Meyer, Klaus SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 1566 6,0 9 67
11 Mersinger, Ralf SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 1574 6,0 9 67
12 Knittel, Michael SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 1470 5,5 7 79
13 Lenhart, Paul SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 1867 5,5 7 79
14 Crnjac, Zdravko FV Berkersheim 1 1603 5,5 8 69
15 Sterzik, Peter SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 1684 5,5 9 61
16 Nahler, Michael SV Oberursel 4 1704 5,5 9 61
17 Böhm, Dieter FV Berkersheim 1 1828 5,0 6 83
18 Knuplesch, Ulrich SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 1526 5,0 7 71
19 Siebert, Jan Patrick Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 1749 5,0 9 56
20 Pfeffer, Marko SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 1992 4,5 6 75
21 Polak, Alice Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 4,5 7 64
22 Laufenburg, Frank SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 1599 4,5 7 64
23 Gräf, Jakob Vincent SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 1747 4,5 7 64
24 Spaeth, Christian Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1 1640 4,5 8 56
25 Geyer, Stephan SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 1709 4,0 5 80
26 Winter, Olaf SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 1629 4,0 6 67
27 Bernard, Adrian SV Oberursel 4 4,0 7 57
28 Illenberger, Dirk FV Berkersheim 1 4,0 8 50
29 Eberle, Dieter Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1 1534 4,0 8 50
30 Mehl, Ulrich FV Berkersheim 1 1704 4,0 8 50
31 Weiland, Thomas SV Oberursel 4 3,5 5 70
32 Tojcic, Josip SAbt Niederräder TG 1 1740 3,5 6 58
33 Stieg, Bastian SV Oberursel 4 1783 3,5 6 58
34 Zhu, Andy Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 3,5 7 50
35 Wiese, Frank SF Frankfurt 1921 3 1468 3,5 7 50
36 Babl, Christian SAbt Niederräder TG 1 1485 3,5 7 50
37 Fetzner, Frank SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 1579 3,5 7 50
38 Zerhusen, Martin SV Oberursel 4 1741 3,5 7 50
39 Gutzeit, Kurt Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1 3,5 8 44
40 Klostermeyer, Bernd SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 1625 3,5 8 44
41 Fischer, Lutz SF Frankfurt 1921 3 1750 3,5 8 44
42 Liebske, Erwin SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 3,5 9 39
43 Jordake, Michael SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 1587 3,5 9 39
44 Newman, Paul FV Berkersheim 1 1492 3,0 3 100
45 Asbrand, Günter Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1 1572 3,0 4 75
46 Lyner, Andreas SV Oberursel 4 1654 3,0 4 75
47 Walda, Michael SAbt Niederräder TG 1 1867 3,0 4 75
48 Taskor, Erkan SAbt Niederräder TG 1 1675 3,0 5 60
49 Gade, Bernt FV Berkersheim 1 1576 3,0 6 50
50 Leicht, Thomas SF Frankfurt 1921 3 1376 3,0 7 43
51 Faulstich, Kurt SAbt Niederräder TG 1 1545 3,0 8 38
52 Merten, Rainer SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 1584 3,0 8 38
53 Bernotat, Helmuth SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 2,5 3 83
54 Kosak, Matjaz SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 1803 2,5 3 83
55 Fischer, Arthur SF Frankfurt 1921 3 2,5 4 63
56 Schlumbohm, Nils FV Berkersheim 1 1681 2,5 6 42
57 Goetz, Jan SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 1797 2,5 6 42
58 Reitz, Frank Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1 2,5 7 36
59 Hahn, Rainer Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1 1481 2,5 7 36
60 Gerlach, Manuel SV Oberursel 4 1583 2,5 7 36
61 Raab, Hendrik Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 1668 2,5 7 36
62 Badan, Tarkan Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 2,5 8 31
63 Dittmann, Daniel SF Frankfurt 1921 3 1473 2,5 8 31
64 Fatemizadeh, Mohammadreza SK 1858 Gießen 3 2,0 2 100
65 Roß, Norbert SV Oberursel 4 2,0 2 100
66 Raumanns, Niklas SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 1795 2,0 2 100
67 Albrecht, Klaus-Dieter Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 2,0 4 50
68 Fischer, Theo SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 2,0 5 40
69 Wenzel, Bernd SAbt Niederräder TG 1 2,0 5 40
70 Suliman, Hafiz SAbt Niederräder TG 1 1645 2,0 7 29
71 Stulken, Dietmar SF Frankfurt 1921 3 1263 2,0 8 25
72 Reitz, Thomas Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1 1541 2,0 8 25
73 Mayer, Andreas SF Frankfurt 1921 3 1,5 2 75
74 Niedermowe, Dirk SF Frankfurt 1921 3 1607 1,5 2 75
75 Riedl, Janis Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 1632 1,5 2 75
76 Göbel, Ansgar SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 1741 1,5 2 75
77 Müller, Christian FV Berkersheim 1 1,5 3 50
78 Hufeld, Johannes Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 1,5 3 50
79 Hettler, Wolfgang SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 1,5 3 50
80 Schoenweitz, Friedhelm SK 1858 Gießen 3 1507 1,5 5 30
81 Hackh, Otto Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 1522 1,5 5 30
82 Schwegler, Jelena SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 1539 1,5 5 30
83 Kiel, Gerhard FV Berkersheim 1 1453 1,5 8 19
84 Rigitano Ferraz de Arruda, Andre SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 1,0 1 100
85 Rademacher, Tim SF Frankfurt 1921 3 1,0 1 100
86 Raabe, Benjamin SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 1,0 1 100
87 Weber, Axel SF Frankfurt 1921 3 1520 1,0 1 100
88 Grötzinger, Waldemar SF Frankfurt 1921 3 1583 1,0 1 100
89 Komosz, Michael SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 1600 1,0 1 100
90 Sernetz, Jakob SF Frankfurt 1921 3 1651 1,0 1 100
91 Siegmann, Matthias SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 1692 1,0 1 100
92 Braunberger, Gerald SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 1753 1,0 1 100
93 Arvin, Manutschehr SK 1858 Gießen 3 2035 1,0 1 100
94 Trumpp, Christopher FV Berkersheim 1 1,0 2 50
95 Scharpenberg, Manfred Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1 1321 1,0 2 50
96 Hein, Philipp Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 1529 1,0 2 50
97 Desor, Helmut SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 1,0 3 33
98 Albrecht, Rico SAbt Niederräder TG 1 1,0 3 33
99 Hoffmann, Paul Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1 1163 1,0 3 33
100 Odabasi, Siddik Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 1411 1,0 3 33
101 Raghavan, Badrinarayanan SK 1858 Gießen 3 1723 1,0 4 25
102 Keil, Reinhard SK 1858 Gießen 3 1,0 5 20
103 Stefan, Gerhard Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1 1,0 6 17
104 Tsakmakis, Stelios SAbt Niederräder TG 1 1244 1,0 6 17
105 Eichenauer, Wolfram SV Oberursel 4 0,5 1 50
106 Hecht, Nikolas SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 0,5 1 50
107 Widmann, Dieter FV Berkersheim 1 1374 0,5 1 50
108 Breit, Jens SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 1444 0,5 1 50
109 Paterok, Klaus SK 1858 Gießen 3 1487 0,5 1 50
110 Brunner, Andreas FV Berkersheim 1 1359 0,5 2 25
111 Grübner, Benjamin SK 1858 Gießen 3 1536 0,5 2 25
112 Albrecht, Jens Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 1541 0,5 2 25
113 Biermas, Rolf SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 1703 0,5 2 25
114 Erb, Ralf-Dieter SK 1858 Gießen 3 0,5 3 17
115 Steiger, Rolf SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 0,5 3 17
116 Fink, Dieter SK 1858 Gießen 3 1516 0,5 4 13
117 Schmitz, Jochen SK 1858 Gießen 3 1575 0,5 4 13
118 Urbach, Jens SF Frankfurt 1921 3 0,5 7 7
119 Dauch, Karl SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 0,0 1 0
120 Demianyk, Vasyl Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1 0,0 1 0
121 Hasenkrug, Markus SK 1858 Gießen 3 0,0 1 0
122 Vallelonga, Britta SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 813 0,0 1 0
123 Baumann, Christoph SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 990 0,0 1 0
124 Li, Toplink Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 1091 0,0 1 0
125 Roth, Andreas Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 1142 0,0 1 0
126 Grünzig, Matthias FV Berkersheim 1 1341 0,0 1 0
127 Metzger, Georg SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 1354 0,0 1 0
128 Goetz, Fenja SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 1489 0,0 1 0
129 Wehner, Michael Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 1492 0,0 1 0
130 Henrich, Frederik Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 1586 0,0 1 0
131 Gräf, Kilian Gabriel SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 1604 0,0 1 0
132 Euler, Uli Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 1686 0,0 1 0
133 Hettinger, Heinrich SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 1712 0,0 1 0
134 Diener, Carolin Valeria SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 1859 0,0 1 0
135 Walk, Maximilian Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 1865 0,0 1 0
136 Bicer, Himmet SK 1858 Gießen 3 1936 0,0 1 0
137 Hennig, Monika SAbt Niederräder TG 1 0,0 2 0
138 Gast, Mark Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 0,0 2 0
139 Rusjaev, Wladimir Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 0,0 2 0
140 Ulbrich, Peter SK 1858 Gießen 3 987 0,0 2 0
141 Krawczyk, Joachim Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1 1315 0,0 2 0
142 Hillebrand, Jan Moritz SK 1858 Gießen 3 1373 0,0 2 0
143 Nebel, Marcel FV Berkersheim 1 1392 0,0 2 0
144 Weiß, Wilhelm SF Frankfurt 1921 3 0,0 3 0
145 Kitten, Robin Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 0,0 3 0
146 Schröder, Katrin SAbt Niederräder TG 1 0,0 3 0
147 Rosenberg, Benno SK 1858 Gießen 3 1556 0,0 3 0
148 Puzzo, Peter S. SF Frankfurt 1921 3 1548 0,0 4 0