Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga - Bezirk 5 Frankfurt: Einzelergebnisse: SF Frankfurt 1921 2

Winand, Edgar; (DWZ: 1778) Punkte: 6.0
Teschler, Ulrich (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1922) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Faqiry, Ramat (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1928) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Fedler, Robert (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1727) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Driftmann, Christoph (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1980) +:- 3.0 aus 4
Kolker, Vladislav (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1851) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Kästle, Reiner (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1889) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Kirchner, Stefan (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1895) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Engers, Günter (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1901) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Bennedik, Martin (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1925) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Bergmann, Michael; (DWZ: 1753) Punkte: 4.0
Voelker, Michael (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1911) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Schramm, Matthias (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1869) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Bender, Dirk (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1752) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Donchenko, Irina (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1887) +:- 2.5 aus 5
Baudrexel, Simon (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1938) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Zimpfer, Andreas (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1903) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Kiesewetter, Ralf (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1812) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Junker, Christian (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1984) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Dreis, Volker (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1942) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Goutham, Joshi; (DWZ: 1788) Punkte: 6.5
Winter, Lars (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1876) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Lebermann, Hellmuth (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1864) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Thomas, Mario (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1690) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Thomanek, Martin (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1690) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Hilbenz, Guntram (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1855) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Wilke, Jörg (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1827) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Feigl, Markus (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1718) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Gärtner, Frank (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1869) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Schellen, Sven; (DWZ: 1751) Punkte: 4.0
Stahl, Thomas (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1783) +:- 2.5 aus 8
Heil, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1796) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Raab, Hendrik (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1649) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Kunkel, Wolfgang (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1555) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Korchounov, Andrei (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Mehlen, Theodor (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1817) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Szivek, Ernö (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1645) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Renner, Thomas (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1927) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Ottenburg, Ralph; (DWZ: 1875) Punkte: 2.0
Reimer, Otto (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1792) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Euler, Uli (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1641) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Rosenberg, Benno (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1556) -:+ 1.0 aus 3
Busic, Nedjeljko (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1812) -:+ 2.5 aus 9
Liebske, Reiner (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1670) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
Fay, Roland; (DWZ: 1706) Punkte: 5.0
Wiegand, Gunter (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1700) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Ringel, Max (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1791) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Cresswell, Benedikt (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1792) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Keil, Reinhard (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1442) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Bepperling, Frank (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1799) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Jeß, Geralf (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1701) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
van Kan, Thomas (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1807) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
Kusic, Branko (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1750) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Ranke, Wilhelm (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1700) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Henrich, Oliver; (DWZ: 1576) Punkte: 2.0
Horny, Günter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1761) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Riedl, Janis (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3; DWZ: 1646) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Schmitt, Herbert (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1545) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Solinski, Reinert (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1473) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
Lehmann, Gerit; (DWZ: 1543) Punkte: 0.0
Strate, Wolfgang (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1512) -:+ 2.5 aus 3
Kosak, Matjaz (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1844) -:+ 2.5 aus 3