Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga - Bezirk 5 Frankfurt: Einzelergebnisse: Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3

Philipp, Nils; (DWZ: 1859) Punkte: 4.5
Engers, Günter (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1901) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Faqiry, Ramat (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1928) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Teschler, Ulrich (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1922) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Goff, Simon (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1780) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Korchounov, Andrei (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Marchese, Gaspare (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1676) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Kirchner, Stefan (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1895) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Pham-Tran, Phuong-Bao; (DWZ: 1858) Punkte:
Artola Pola, Gerardo; (DWZ: 2069) Punkte:
Reinhold, Günther; (DWZ: 1729) Punkte: 0.0
Junker, Christian (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1984) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Voelker, Michael (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1911) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Driftmann, Christoph (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1980) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Kiesewetter, Ralf (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1812) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Fedler, Robert; (DWZ: 1715) Punkte: 2.5
Gärtner, Frank (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1869) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Bennedik, Martin (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1925) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Winand, Edgar (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1850) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Busic, Nedjeljko (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1788) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
Wilke, Jörg (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1827) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Feigl, Markus (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1718) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Bender, Dirk; (DWZ: 1728) Punkte: 2.0
Kusic, Branko (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1750) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Dreis, Volker (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1942) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Bergmann, Michael (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1753) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Kühlmeyer, Manfred (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 2002) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Orwatsch, Gerhard (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1975) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Szivek, Ernö (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1645) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Thomas, Mario; (DWZ: 1749) Punkte: 2.0
Köpfler, Boris (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1687) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Goutham, Joshi (SF Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1899) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
Winter, Lars (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1876) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Thomanek, Martin (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1690) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Bepperling, Frank (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1799) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Stärke, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1773) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
van Kan, Thomas (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1807) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Bach, Oliver; (DWZ: 1644) Punkte: 5.0
Schuster, Mathias (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1; DWZ: 1577) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Renner, Thomas (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1927) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Heiming, Helmut (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1909) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Stahl, Thomas (SV 1926 Fechenheim 1; DWZ: 1783) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Kunkel, Wolfgang (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1555) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Nagel, Norbert (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1756) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Kuckel, Michael (SC Matt im Park Ffm 2; DWZ: 1712) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Solinski, Reinert (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1; DWZ: 1473) 1:0 3.0 aus 7