Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SK Vellmar 1950 1

Koeller, Oliver; (DWZ: 2150) Punkte:
Heinelt, Manfred; (DWZ: 1978) Punkte: 3.5
Goloborodko, Dimitri (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2082) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Weber, Samuel (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2147) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Antonischki, Robert (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2042) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Meyer-Cording, Claus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1980) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Bravo Lutz, Sebastian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2199) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Krastev, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2311) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Kloninger, Paul (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2260) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Weiss, Jochen; (DWZ: 2004) Punkte: 3.5
Seifert, Eugen (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1996) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Neininger, Ralph (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2133) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Blübaum, Johanna (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1993) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Weiss, Matthias (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1942) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Garcia Ramos, Marcos (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2194) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Roeberg, Frank (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2172) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Baum, Bernd (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2164) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Halt, David; (DWZ: 2047) Punkte: 5.5
Bender, Dirk (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1946) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Nichols, Marc (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2088) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1941) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Rätsch, Kurt (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1871) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Dächert, Peter (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1935) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Lähnwitz, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2017) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2134) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Dubinsky, Leonid; (DWZ: 2064) Punkte: 3.0
Schwarz, Eduard (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1906) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Olesiak, Marcin (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2051) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Seibert, Heiko (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1886) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Muth, Matthias Potisarath (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1967) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2099) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2064) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Knoth, Eugen; (DWZ: 1793) Punkte: 3.0
Rump, Andreas (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1886) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Schneider, Wolfram (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1998) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Montermann, Klaus (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1933) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Bauer, Timo (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1781) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Weiß, Berthold (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1906) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Liez, Franziska (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1814) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Fichte, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1869) Punkte: 2.0
Marten, Gero (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1896) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Schwenkreis, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2017) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Hein, Lennart (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1940) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Drebes, Günter (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1796) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Wiesrecker, Frank (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1887) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Reichelt, Florian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1887) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1959) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Höhmann, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1809) Punkte:
Humburg, Philipp; (DWZ: 2213) Punkte: 4.0
Schindelmeiser, Frank (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1912) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Zahn, Nicol (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1762) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Müller, Ullrich (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1833) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Engert, Kiyan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1857) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Kleinschmidt, Felix; (DWZ: 2017) Punkte: 6.0
Anhalt, Albert (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1666) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Krychevskiy, Dmytro (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1901) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
von Heydwolff, Florens (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1900) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Köroglu, Naim (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1690) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Rondio, Thomas (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1642) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Krastev, Ivan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1725) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Ugolyk, Vitaliy (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2116) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Haus, Volker; (DWZ: 1922) Punkte: 3.5
Korentsvit, Eugenia (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1880) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Hellweger, Hannes (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1760) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Youhannapour, Jan (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1613) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Huss, Rolf (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2019) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Wendland, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1856) Punkte:
Gundlach, Frank; (DWZ: 1903) Punkte: 0.5
Töpfer, Albrecht (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1991) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6