Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Einzelergebnisse: Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1

Krastev, Alexander; (DWZ: 2264) Punkte: 1.0
Sroka, Dirk (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2053) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Garzinsky, Dominik (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2097) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Herrmann, Oliver; (DWZ: 2109) Punkte:
Roeberg, Frank; (DWZ: 2158) Punkte: 1.5
Bravo Lutz, Sebastian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2199) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Goloborodko, Dimitri (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2082) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Barth, Andreas; (DWZ: 2095) Punkte: 2.0
Dächert, Peter (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1935) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Bender, Dirk (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1960) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Kloninger, Paul (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2260) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Lesny, Florian (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2059) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Risius, Philipp; (DWZ: 2034) Punkte: 2.0
Seifert, Eugen (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1996) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Ugolyk, Vitaliy (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2116) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Schupp, Tobias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2033) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Lähnwitz, Alexander; (DWZ: 2017) Punkte: 1.5
Weiß, Berthold (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1906) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Marten, Gero (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1896) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2064) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Meffert, Matthias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2028) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Damm, Nils; (DWZ: 1925) Punkte: 1.5
Muth, Matthias Potisarath (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1967) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Schwarz, Eduard (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1906) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Reh, Philipp (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1970) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Reichelt, Florian; (DWZ: 1914) Punkte: 0.5
Wiesrecker, Frank (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1887) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Korentsvit, Eugenia (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1880) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1959) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Römer, Torsten (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1987) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Pralle, Finnegan; (DWZ: 1831) Punkte: 1.0
Müller, Ullrich (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1833) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Mihalj, Ivan (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Liez, Franziska; (DWZ: 1799) Punkte: 1.0
Löffler, Werner (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1789) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Egenolf, Dirk (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1958) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Zalewski, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1752) Punkte: 1.0
Glock, Christian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1707) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Engert, Kiyan; (DWZ: 1823) Punkte: 1.0
Rump, Andreas (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1886) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Grunwald, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1719) Punkte: 0.5
Sehn, Norbert (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1955) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Peschel, Julia; (DWZ: 1638) Punkte: 0.0
Töpfer, Albrecht (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1991) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Engländer, Leon Arne; (DWZ: 1746) Punkte: 0.0
Branowski, Mieczyslaw Wiliam (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2034) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Krastev, Ivan; (DWZ: 1725) Punkte: 0.0
Schneider, Michael (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1751) 0:1 1.0 aus 1