Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SC Fulda 1

Kloninger, Paul; (DWZ: 2260) Punkte: 1.0
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2099) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Heinelt, Manfred (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1978) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Baum, Bernd; (DWZ: 2164) Punkte: 4.0
Müller, Achim (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1902) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Sroka, Dirk (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2053) +:- 1.0 aus 3
Goloborodko, Dimitri (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2082) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Garzinsky, Dominik (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2123) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Neukirchner, Pascal (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2298) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Weiss, Jochen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2004) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Kierzek, Matthias; (DWZ: 2134) Punkte: 5.5
Meyer-Cording, Claus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1980) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Bravo Lutz, Sebastian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2199) +:- 3.5 aus 7
Bender, Dirk (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1946) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Lesny, Florian (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2086) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Felczer, Kevin (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2134) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Halt, David (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2047) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
Weise, Martin; (DWZ: 2064) Punkte: 4.0
Weiss, Matthias (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1942) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Garcia Ramos, Marcos (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2194) +:- 4.0 aus 6
Lähnwitz, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2017) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Seifert, Eugen (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1996) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Meffert, Matthias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2028) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Meier, Lars (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2089) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Dubinsky, Leonid (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2064) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Küpper, Martin; (DWZ: 1959) Punkte: 3.0
Dächert, Peter (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1935) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Reichelt, Florian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1887) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Schwarz, Eduard (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1906) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Schulte, Marius (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2077) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Fichte, Wolfgang (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1869) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Ugolyk, Vitaliy; (DWZ: 2116) Punkte: 5.0
Kleschtschow, Juri (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1904) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Wiesrecker, Frank (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1887) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Risius, Philipp (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1984) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Korentsvit, Eugenia (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1880) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Schupp, Tobias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2033) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Bialas, Bernhard (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1996) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Kleinschmidt, Felix (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2017) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Reh, Philipp; (DWZ: 1970) Punkte: 2.0
Muth, Matthias Potisarath (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1967) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Damm, Nils (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1952) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Egenolf, Dirk (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1958) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Schlößner, Henrik (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1995) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Kierzek, Mira; (DWZ: 1929) Punkte: 3.5
Rätsch, Kurt (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1871) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Marten, Gero (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1896) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Branowski, Mieczyslaw Wiliam (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2034) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Simon, Carlo (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1834) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Sehn, Norbert; (DWZ: 1955) Punkte: 1.0
Kirchner, Markus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1981) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Grunwald, Jonathan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1825) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Mihalj, Ivan; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Bauer, Timo (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1781) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Pralle, Finnegan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1807) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Töpfer, Albrecht; (DWZ: 1991) Punkte: 5.5
Zahn, Nicol (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1762) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Peschel, Julia (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1608) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Löffler, Werner (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1789) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Klapper, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1595) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Deutsch, Christoph (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1926) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Gundlach, Frank (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1903) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Huss, Rolf; (DWZ: 2019) Punkte: 1.5
Weiß, Berthold (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1906) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Rudolph, Lukas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1928) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Haus, Volker (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1922) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Kisyov, Vladimir; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
Müller, Ullrich (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1833) +:- 3.0 aus 7
Rump, Andreas (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1886) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7