Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SC Fulda 1

Kloninger, Paul; (DWZ: 2260) Punkte: 1.5
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2101) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Heinelt, Manfred (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2004) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Nichols, Marc (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2056) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Baum, Bernd; (DWZ: 2122) Punkte: 5.0
Müller, Achim (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1925) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Sroka, Dirk (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2074) +:- 1.0 aus 3
Goloborodko, Dimitri (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2045) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Garzinsky, Dominik (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2126) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Neukirchner, Pascal (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2225) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Weiss, Jochen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2000) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Shashkin, Igor (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2037) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Kierzek, Matthias; (DWZ: 2143) Punkte: 6.5
Meyer-Cording, Claus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1964) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Bravo Lutz, Sebastian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2194) +:- 5.0 aus 9
Bender, Dirk (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1959) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Lesny, Florian (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2095) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Felczer, Kevin (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2128) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Halt, David (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2105) 1:0 7.5 aus 9
Olesiak, Marcin (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2064) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Antonischki, Robert (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2079) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Weise, Martin; (DWZ: 2078) Punkte: 5.5
Weiss, Matthias (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1931) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Garcia Ramos, Marcos (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2198) +:- 4.0 aus 6
Lähnwitz, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1979) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Seifert, Eugen (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1953) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Meffert, Matthias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2045) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Meier, Lars (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2058) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Dubinsky, Leonid (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2055) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Schwenkreis, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1958) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Cimen, Merih (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2008) +:- 1.0 aus 3
Küpper, Martin; (DWZ: 1970) Punkte: 3.5
Dächert, Peter (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1923) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Reichelt, Florian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1962) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Schwarz, Eduard (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1998) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Schulte, Marius (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2047) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Fichte, Wolfgang (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1831) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Schneider, Wolfram (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1968) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Seibert, Heiko (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1916) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Ugolyk, Vitaliy; (DWZ: 2116) Punkte: 7.0
Kleschtschow, Juri (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1916) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Wiesrecker, Frank (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1915) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Risius, Philipp (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2018) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Korentsvit, Eugenia (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1916) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Schupp, Tobias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2017) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Bialas, Bernhard (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1980) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Kleinschmidt, Felix (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2026) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Falk, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1970) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1927) +:- 3.0 aus 9
Reh, Philipp; (DWZ: 1970) Punkte: 3.5
Muth, Matthias Potisarath (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1997) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Damm, Nils (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1962) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Egenolf, Dirk (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Schlößner, Henrik (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1995) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Schindelmeiser, Frank (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1931) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Hein, Lennart (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1900) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Kierzek, Mira; (DWZ: 1962) Punkte: 4.0
Rätsch, Kurt (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1826) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Marten, Gero (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1898) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Branowski, Mieczyslaw Wiliam (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2018) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Simon, Carlo (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1832) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Montermann, Klaus (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1891) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Sehn, Norbert; (DWZ: 1971) Punkte: 1.0
Kirchner, Markus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2011) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Grunwald, Jonathan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1817) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Töpfer, Albrecht; (DWZ: 1991) Punkte: 7.0
Zahn, Nicol (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1742) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Peschel, Julia (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1609) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Löffler, Werner (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1800) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Klapper, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1594) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Deutsch, Christoph (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1950) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Gundlach, Frank (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1941) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Krychevskiy, Dmytro (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1944) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Groß, Heinrich (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1791) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Huss, Rolf; (DWZ: 2019) Punkte: 2.0
Weiß, Berthold (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1904) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Rudolph, Lukas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1935) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Haus, Volker (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1931) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Emig, Nils (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1773) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2