Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SK Gründau 1

Neukirchner, Pascal; (DWZ: 2298) Punkte: 5.0
Weber, Samuel (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2147) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Antonischki, Robert (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2042) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Meyer-Cording, Claus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1980) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Bravo Lutz, Sebastian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2199) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Krastev, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2311) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Baum, Bernd (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2164) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Janoszka, Arnd (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2298) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Felczer, Kevin; (DWZ: 2134) Punkte: 3.5
Neininger, Ralph (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2133) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Lehmann, Stefan (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2006) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Weiss, Matthias (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1942) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Sroka, Dirk (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2053) +:- 1.0 aus 3
Roeberg, Frank (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2172) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2134) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Garzinsky, Dominik (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2123) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Meier, Lars; (DWZ: 2089) Punkte: 3.0
Seibert, Heiko (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1886) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Kleschtschow, Juri (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1904) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Muth, Matthias Potisarath (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1967) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2099) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2064) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Lesny, Florian (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2086) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Schulte, Marius; (DWZ: 2077) Punkte: 3.0
Shashkin, Igor (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2047) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1941) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Kirchner, Markus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1981) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Garcia Ramos, Marcos (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2194) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Risius, Philipp (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1984) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1959) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Schupp, Tobias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2033) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Bialas, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1996) Punkte: 3.0
Schwenkreis, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2017) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Rätsch, Kurt (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1871) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Weiß, Berthold (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1906) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Damm, Nils (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1952) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Ugolyk, Vitaliy (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2116) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Römer, Torsten (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1987) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Schlößner, Henrik; (DWZ: 1995) Punkte: 4.0
Schneider, Wolfram (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1998) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Montermann, Klaus (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1933) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Stange, Andreas (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2000) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Müller, Ullrich (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1833) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Lähnwitz, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2017) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Reh, Philipp (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1970) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Egenolf, Dirk (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1958) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Simon, Carlo; (DWZ: 1834) Punkte: 3.5
Schindelmeiser, Frank (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1912) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Hein, Lennart (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1940) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Kirchner, Stefan (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1497) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Padrok, Stefan (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1515) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Reichelt, Florian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1887) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Kierzek, Mira (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1929) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Branowski, Mieczyslaw Wiliam (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2034) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Deutsch, Christoph; (DWZ: 1926) Punkte: 2.5
Falk, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2018) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Carrie, Mike (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1699) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Zahn, Nicol (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1762) 0:1 1.0 aus 7
Muth, Armin (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1878) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Liez, Franziska (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1814) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Töpfer, Albrecht (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1991) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Schneider, Simon (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1525) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Tautz, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1712) Punkte: 0.0
Krychevskiy, Dmytro (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1901) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Wilhelm, Andreas; (DWZ: 1784) Punkte: 0.0
Laschenko, Sergej (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1855) 0:1 2.0 aus 2