Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SG Turm Idstein 1

Goloborodko, Dimitri; (DWZ: 2082) Punkte: 1.5
Heinelt, Manfred (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1978) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Roeberg, Frank (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2172) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Weber, Samuel (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2147) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Baum, Bernd (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2164) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Lehmann, Stefan (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2006) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Garzinsky, Dominik (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2123) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Lömker, Axel (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2118) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Bender, Dirk; (DWZ: 1946) Punkte: 3.0
Halt, David (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2047) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2099) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Shashkin, Igor (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2047) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2134) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Seibert, Heiko (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1886) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Kleschtschow, Juri (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1904) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Seifert, Eugen; (DWZ: 1996) Punkte: 1.0
Weiss, Jochen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2004) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Risius, Philipp (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1984) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Olesiak, Marcin (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2051) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2064) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Janoszka, Arnd (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2298) -:+ 3.0 aus 3
Meyer-Cording, Claus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1980) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Schwarz, Eduard; (DWZ: 1906) Punkte: 3.5
Dubinsky, Leonid (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2064) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Damm, Nils (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1952) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Schwenkreis, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2017) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1959) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1941) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Lesny, Florian (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2086) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Kirchner, Markus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1981) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Marten, Gero; (DWZ: 1896) Punkte: 3.0
Fichte, Wolfgang (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1869) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Lähnwitz, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2017) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Schindelmeiser, Frank (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1912) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Kierzek, Mira (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1929) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Montermann, Klaus (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1933) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Schupp, Tobias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2033) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Bauer, Timo (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1781) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Korentsvit, Eugenia; (DWZ: 1880) Punkte: 4.0
Haus, Volker (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1922) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Reichelt, Florian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1887) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Falk, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2018) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Ugolyk, Vitaliy (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2116) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Hein, Lennart (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1940) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Meffert, Matthias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2028) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Rätsch, Kurt (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1871) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Rump, Andreas; (DWZ: 1886) Punkte: 3.5
Knoth, Eugen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1793) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Engert, Kiyan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1857) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Krychevskiy, Dmytro (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1901) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Kisyov, Vladimir (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Wagner, Kai (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1979) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Römer, Torsten (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1987) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Everett, Brian (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1710) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Löffler, Werner; (DWZ: 1789) Punkte: 1.5
Liez, Franziska (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1814) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Töpfer, Albrecht (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1991) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Laschenko, Sergej (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1855) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Zahn, Nicol (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1762) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Anhalt, Albert; (DWZ: 1666) Punkte: 1.0
Kleinschmidt, Felix (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2017) 1:0 6.0 aus 7
Emig, Nils (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1767) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Schwarz, Matthias; (DWZ: 1702) Punkte: 0.0
Piepenburg, Rolf (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1984) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Branowski, Mieczyslaw Wiliam (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2034) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Markosyan, Aleksandr; (DWZ: 1481) Punkte: 0.5
Egenolf, Dirk (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1958) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7