Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SG Turm Idstein 1

Goloborodko, Dimitri; (DWZ: 2082) Punkte: 1.0
Heinelt, Manfred (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1978) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Roeberg, Frank (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2158) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Weber, Samuel (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2187) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Baum, Bernd (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2161) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Bender, Dirk; (DWZ: 1960) Punkte: 1.0
Halt, David (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2059) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2095) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Shashkin, Igor (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2054) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2134) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Seifert, Eugen; (DWZ: 1996) Punkte: 0.0
Weiss, Jochen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2004) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Risius, Philipp (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2034) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Olesiak, Marcin (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2052) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2064) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Schwarz, Eduard; (DWZ: 1906) Punkte: 2.5
Dubinsky, Leonid (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2064) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Damm, Nils (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1925) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Schwenkreis, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2017) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1959) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Marten, Gero; (DWZ: 1896) Punkte: 2.5
Fichte, Wolfgang (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1869) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Lähnwitz, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2017) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Schindelmeiser, Frank (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1912) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Kierzek, Mira (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1929) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Korentsvit, Eugenia; (DWZ: 1880) Punkte: 2.0
Haus, Volker (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1922) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Reichelt, Florian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1914) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Falk, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2018) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Ugolyk, Vitaliy (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2116) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
Rump, Andreas; (DWZ: 1886) Punkte: 0.5
Knoth, Eugen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1793) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Engert, Kiyan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1823) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Krychevskiy, Dmytro (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1901) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Kisyov, Vladimir (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Löffler, Werner; (DWZ: 1789) Punkte: 0.5
Liez, Franziska (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1799) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Töpfer, Albrecht (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1991) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Anhalt, Albert; (DWZ: 1666) Punkte: 1.0
Kleinschmidt, Felix (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2017) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
Schwarz, Matthias; (DWZ: 1702) Punkte: 0.0
Piepenburg, Rolf (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1984) 0:1 1.0 aus 1