Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1

Sroka, Dirk; (DWZ: 2053) Punkte: 1.0
Krastev, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2277) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Baum, Bernd (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2121) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
Felczer, Kevin (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2128) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
Bravo Lutz, Sebastian; (DWZ: 2199) Punkte: 5.0
Roeberg, Frank (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2166) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2151) -:+ 6.5 aus 8
Lesny, Florian (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2067) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Neukirchner, Pascal (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2305) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Heinelt, Manfred (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2018) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Olesiak, Marcin (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2079) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Lehmann, Stefan (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1993) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Meyer-Cording, Claus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1964) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Goloborodko, Dimitri (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2045) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Garcia Ramos, Marcos; (DWZ: 2194) Punkte: 4.0
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2066) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
Meffert, Matthias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2046) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Schulte, Marius (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2047) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Weiss, Jochen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2003) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Nichols, Marc (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2056) +:- 1.5 aus 7
Antonischki, Robert (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2079) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Dächert, Peter; (DWZ: 1935) Punkte: 1.5
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2094) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1968) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Schupp, Tobias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2025) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Halt, David (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2098) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Seibert, Heiko (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1916) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Muth, Matthias Potisarath; (DWZ: 1967) Punkte: 5.5
Damm, Nils (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1962) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Reh, Philipp (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1978) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Römer, Torsten (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1982) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Meier, Lars (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2058) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Dubinsky, Leonid (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2055) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Schwenkreis, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2011) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1909) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Kleschtschow, Juri (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1916) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Seifert, Eugen (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1953) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Wiesrecker, Frank; (DWZ: 1887) Punkte: 5.0
Reichelt, Florian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2007) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Ugolyk, Vitaliy (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2123) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Schupp, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1601) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Fichte, Wolfgang (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1831) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Schindelmeiser, Frank (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1915) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Hein, Lennart (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1902) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Rätsch, Kurt (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1825) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Marten, Gero (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1898) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Weiß, Berthold; (DWZ: 1906) Punkte: 4.0
Lähnwitz, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1979) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Huss, Rolf (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1997) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Egenolf, Dirk (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1955) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Bialas, Bernhard (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1980) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Knoth, Eugen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1802) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Schneider, Wolfram (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1988) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Montermann, Klaus (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1892) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Bauer, Timo (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1808) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Bender, Dirk (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1952) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Müller, Ullrich; (DWZ: 1833) Punkte: 4.0
Pralle, Finnegan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1799) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Kisyov, Vladimir (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2002) -:+ 1.5 aus 2
Beinrucker, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1894) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Schlößner, Henrik (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1996) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Humburg, Philipp (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2190) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Falk, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1962) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Groß, Heinrich (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1791) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Kirchner, Markus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2008) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Schwarz, Eduard (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1994) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Glock, Christian; (DWZ: 1759) Punkte: 3.5
Zalewski, Ulrich (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1765) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Schneider, Simon (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1578) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Vedder, Matthias (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1582) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Kirchner, Stefan (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1545) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Rump, Andreas (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1864) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Padrok, Stefan; (DWZ: 1586) Punkte: 1.0
Simon, Carlo (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1832) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Tiggemann, Felix (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1421) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Anhalt, Albert (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1691) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Muth, Armin; (DWZ: 1902) Punkte: 2.5
Deutsch, Christoph (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1950) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Weiland, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1739) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Zahn, Nicol (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1742) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
Korentsvit, Eugenia (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1916) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Rondio, Thomas; (DWZ: 1650) Punkte: 0.0
Kleinschmidt, Felix (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2026) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Krychevskiy, Dmytro (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1934) 0:1 6.0 aus 9