Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1

Sroka, Dirk; (DWZ: 2053) Punkte: 1.0
Krastev, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2311) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Baum, Bernd (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2164) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
Felczer, Kevin (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2134) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
Bravo Lutz, Sebastian; (DWZ: 2199) Punkte: 3.5
Roeberg, Frank (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2172) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2134) -:+ 5.5 aus 6
Lesny, Florian (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2086) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Neukirchner, Pascal (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2298) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Heinelt, Manfred (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1978) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Olesiak, Marcin (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2051) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Lehmann, Stefan (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2006) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Garcia Ramos, Marcos; (DWZ: 2194) Punkte: 4.0
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2064) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
Meffert, Matthias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2028) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Schulte, Marius (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2077) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Weiss, Jochen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2004) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Nichols, Marc (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2088) +:- 1.0 aus 5
Antonischki, Robert (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2042) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Dächert, Peter; (DWZ: 1935) Punkte: 1.5
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2099) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1959) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Schupp, Tobias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2033) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Halt, David (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2047) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Seibert, Heiko (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1886) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Muth, Matthias Potisarath; (DWZ: 1967) Punkte: 4.5
Damm, Nils (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1952) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Reh, Philipp (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1970) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Römer, Torsten (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1987) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Meier, Lars (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2089) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Dubinsky, Leonid (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2064) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Schwenkreis, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2017) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1941) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Wiesrecker, Frank; (DWZ: 1887) Punkte: 3.5
Reichelt, Florian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1887) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Ugolyk, Vitaliy (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2116) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Schupp, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1590) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Fichte, Wolfgang (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1869) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Schindelmeiser, Frank (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1912) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Hein, Lennart (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1940) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Weiß, Berthold; (DWZ: 1906) Punkte: 2.5
Lähnwitz, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2017) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Huss, Rolf (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2019) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Egenolf, Dirk (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1958) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Bialas, Bernhard (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1996) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Knoth, Eugen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1793) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Schneider, Wolfram (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1998) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Montermann, Klaus (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1933) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Müller, Ullrich; (DWZ: 1833) Punkte: 3.0
Pralle, Finnegan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1807) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Kisyov, Vladimir (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 1.5 aus 2
Beinrucker, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1867) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Schlößner, Henrik (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1995) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Humburg, Philipp (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2213) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Falk, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2018) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Groß, Heinrich (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1802) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Glock, Christian; (DWZ: 1707) Punkte: 1.5
Zalewski, Ulrich (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1752) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Schneider, Simon (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1525) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Vedder, Matthias (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1558) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Padrok, Stefan; (DWZ: 1515) Punkte: 0.0
Simon, Carlo (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1834) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Muth, Armin; (DWZ: 1878) Punkte: 1.5
Deutsch, Christoph (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1926) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Weiland, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1742) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Rondio, Thomas; (DWZ: 1642) Punkte: 0.0
Kleinschmidt, Felix (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2017) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Krychevskiy, Dmytro (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1901) 0:1 5.5 aus 7