Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SF Schöneck 2

Lömker, Axel; (DWZ: 2118) Punkte: 1.0
Goloborodko, Dimitri (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2082) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Meyer-Cording, Claus; (DWZ: 1980) Punkte: 2.0
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2134) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Janoszka, Arnd (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2298) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Neukirchner, Pascal (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2298) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Heinelt, Manfred (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1978) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Nichols, Marc (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2088) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Lehmann, Stefan (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2006) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Seifert, Eugen (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1996) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
Müller, Achim; (DWZ: 1902) Punkte: 1.0
Baum, Bernd (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2164) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Garzinsky, Dominik (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2123) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Weiss, Matthias; (DWZ: 1942) Punkte: 1.0
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2064) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Lesny, Florian (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2086) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Felczer, Kevin (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2134) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Weiss, Jochen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2004) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Olesiak, Marcin (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2051) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1941) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Kleschtschow, Juri; (DWZ: 1904) Punkte: 1.5
Ugolyk, Vitaliy (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2116) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Meier, Lars (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2089) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Schwenkreis, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2017) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Seibert, Heiko (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1886) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Bender, Dirk (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1946) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Rätsch, Kurt; (DWZ: 1871) Punkte: 1.0
Kierzek, Mira (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1929) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Meffert, Matthias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2028) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Bialas, Bernhard (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1996) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Halt, David (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2047) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Montermann, Klaus (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1933) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Korentsvit, Eugenia (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1880) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Kirchner, Markus; (DWZ: 1981) Punkte: 4.0
Sehn, Norbert (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1955) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Schupp, Tobias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2033) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Schulte, Marius (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2077) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Schindelmeiser, Frank (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1912) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Hein, Lennart (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1940) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Schwarz, Eduard (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1906) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Stange, Andreas; (DWZ: 2000) Punkte: 1.5
Schlößner, Henrik (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1995) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Falk, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2018) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
von Heydwolff, Florens (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1900) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Bauer, Timo; (DWZ: 1781) Punkte: 2.5
Mihalj, Ivan (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Knoth, Eugen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1793) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Gries, Volker (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2014) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Wimmer, Thomas (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1773) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Marten, Gero (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1896) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Zahn, Nicol; (DWZ: 1762) Punkte: 1.0
Töpfer, Albrecht (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1991) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Römer, Torsten (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1987) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Deutsch, Christoph (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1926) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Humburg, Philipp (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2213) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Krychevskiy, Dmytro (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1901) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Gallmeier, Eike (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1885) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Löffler, Werner (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1789) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Drebes, Günter; (DWZ: 1796) Punkte: 1.0
Branowski, Mieczyslaw Wiliam (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2034) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Fichte, Wolfgang (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1869) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Kirchner, Stefan; (DWZ: 1497) Punkte: 0.0
Egenolf, Dirk (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1958) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Simon, Carlo (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1834) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Köroglu, Naim; (DWZ: 1690) Punkte: 0.0
Kleinschmidt, Felix (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2017) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Youhannapour, Jan; (DWZ: 1613) Punkte: 0.0
Haus, Volker (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1922) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Becker, Peter; (DWZ: 1619) Punkte: 0.5
Kuban, Günther (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1970) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Everett, Brian; (DWZ: 1710) Punkte: 0.0
Rump, Andreas (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1886) 0:1 3.5 aus 7