Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Kleinschmidt, Felix SK Vellmar 1950 1 2027 8,0 9 89
2 Halt, David SK Vellmar 1950 1 2098 7,5 9 83
3 Töpfer, Albrecht SC Fulda 1 2018 7,0 8 88
4 Ugolyk, Vitaliy SC Fulda 1 2123 7,0 9 78
5 Neukirchner, Pascal SK Gründau 1 2291 7,0 9 78
6 Kierzek, Matthias SC Fulda 1 2166 6,5 8 81
7 Krychevskiy, Dmytro SV Oberursel 2 1925 6,0 9 67
8 Schwarz, Eduard SG Turm Idstein 1 1994 5,5 9 61
9 Muth, Matthias Potisarath SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1997 5,5 9 61
10 Weise, Martin SC Fulda 1 2066 5,5 9 61
11 Felczer, Kevin SK Gründau 1 2128 5,5 9 61
12 Humburg, Philipp SK Vellmar 1950 1 2192 5,0 6 83
13 Risius, Philipp Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 2033 5,0 7 71
14 Baum, Bernd SC Fulda 1 2121 5,0 7 71
15 Krastev, Alexander Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 2280 5,0 7 71
16 Wiesrecker, Frank SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1913 5,0 8 63
17 Schwenkreis, Thomas SV Oberursel 2 2011 5,0 8 63
18 Branowski, Mieczyslaw Wiliam SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 2018 5,0 8 63
19 Kirchner, Markus SF Schöneck 2 2025 5,0 8 63
20 Meffert, Matthias SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 2038 5,0 8 63
21 Korentsvit, Eugenia SG Turm Idstein 1 1916 5,0 9 56
22 Schlößner, Henrik SK Gründau 1 1996 5,0 9 56
23 Barth, Andreas Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 2094 5,0 9 56
24 Bravo Lutz, Sebastian SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 2194 5,0 9 56
25 Haus, Volker SK Vellmar 1950 1 1937 4,5 6 75
26 Garzinsky, Dominik SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 2128 4,5 7 64
27 Egenolf, Dirk SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 1946 4,5 8 56
28 Römer, Torsten SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 1982 4,5 8 56
29 Heinelt, Manfred SK Vellmar 1950 1 2018 4,5 9 50
30 Schupp, Tobias SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 2023 4,5 9 50
31 Kierzek, Mira SC Fulda 1 1988 4,0 5 80
32 Garcia Ramos, Marcos SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 2198 4,0 6 67
33 Damm, Nils Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1962 4,0 7 57
34 Simon, Carlo SK Gründau 1 1829 4,0 9 44
35 Müller, Ullrich SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1863 4,0 9 44
36 Marten, Gero SG Turm Idstein 1 1898 4,0 9 44
37 Seibert, Heiko SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1898 4,0 9 44
38 Weiß, Berthold SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1904 4,0 9 44
39 Reichelt, Florian Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1949 4,0 9 44
40 Schulte, Marius SK Gründau 1 2047 4,0 9 44
41 Lesny, Florian SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 2069 4,0 9 44
42 Glock, Christian SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1769 3,5 5 70
43 Reh, Philipp SC Fulda 1 1978 3,5 6 58
44 Küpper, Martin SC Fulda 1 1968 3,5 7 50
45 Olesiak, Marcin SV Oberursel 2 2079 3,5 7 50
46 Hein, Lennart SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1911 3,5 8 44
47 Schindelmeiser, Frank SV Oberursel 2 1915 3,5 8 44
48 Bender, Dirk SG Turm Idstein 1 1952 3,5 8 44
49 Bialas, Bernhard SK Gründau 1 1983 3,5 8 44
50 Meier, Lars SK Gründau 1 2058 3,5 8 44
51 Rump, Andreas SG Turm Idstein 1 1864 3,5 9 39
52 Montermann, Klaus SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1898 3,5 9 39
53 Weiss, Jochen SK Vellmar 1950 1 2003 3,5 9 39
54 Gallmeier, Eike SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1909 3,0 3 100
55 Janoszka, Arnd SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 2313 3,0 3 100
56 Liez, Franziska Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1818 3,0 6 50
57 Dubinsky, Leonid SK Vellmar 1950 1 2055 3,0 6 50
58 Antonischki, Robert SK Marburg 1931/72 2 2062 3,0 6 50
59 Roeberg, Frank Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 2166 3,0 6 50
60 Bauer, Timo SF Schöneck 2 1808 3,0 7 43
61 Kleschtschow, Juri SF Schöneck 2 1916 3,0 7 43
62 Knoth, Eugen SK Vellmar 1950 1 1802 3,0 8 38
63 Kuhn, Gerhard SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1931 3,0 9 33
64 Weber, Samuel SV Oberursel 2 2171 2,5 3 83
65 Muth, Armin SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1906 2,5 4 63
66 Löffler, Werner SG Turm Idstein 1 1800 2,5 5 50
67 Schneider, Wolfram SV Oberursel 2 1988 2,5 5 50
68 Lehmann, Stefan SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1993 2,5 6 42
69 Deutsch, Christoph SK Gründau 1 1880 2,5 7 36
70 Fichte, Wolfgang SK Vellmar 1950 1 1850 2,5 8 31
71 Falk, Thomas SV Oberursel 2 1962 2,5 8 31
72 Laschenko, Sergej SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1880 2,0 2 100
73 Anhalt, Albert SG Turm Idstein 1 1692 2,0 3 67
74 von Heydwolff, Florens SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1924 2,0 3 67
75 Huss, Rolf SC Fulda 1 1998 2,0 4 50
76 Lähnwitz, Alexander Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1979 2,0 7 29
77 Goloborodko, Dimitri SG Turm Idstein 1 2045 2,0 8 25
78 Meyer-Cording, Claus SF Schöneck 2 1964 2,0 9 22
79 Emig, Nils SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1782 1,5 2 75
80 Freyh, Thomas SV Oberursel 2 1888 1,5 2 75
81 Kisyov, Vladimir SC Fulda 1 2002 1,5 2 75
82 Kloninger, Paul SC Fulda 1 2241 1,5 3 50
83 Stange, Andreas SF Schöneck 2 1984 1,5 4 38
84 Shashkin, Igor SV Oberursel 2 2037 1,5 4 38
85 Dächert, Peter SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1923 1,5 5 30
86 Nichols, Marc SV Oberursel 2 2056 1,5 7 21
87 Zahn, Nicol SF Schöneck 2 1742 1,5 9 17
88 Gerhard, Dominik SV Oberursel 2 1609 1,0 1 100
89 Limpert, Tillmann Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1680 1,0 1 100
90 Schwarz, Daniel SG Turm Idstein 1 1703 1,0 1 100
91 Schneider, Michael SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 1782 1,0 1 100
92 Zalewski, Ulrich Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1788 1,0 1 100
93 Mueller, Klaus SK Vellmar 1950 1 1788 1,0 1 100
94 Lieske, Thomas SV Oberursel 2 1803 1,0 1 100
95 Beinrucker, Markus SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 1927 1,0 1 100
96 Piepenburg, Rolf SV Oberursel 2 1990 1,0 1 100
97 Gries, Volker SV Oberursel 2 1998 1,0 1 100
98 Lömker, Axel SF Schöneck 2 2130 1,0 1 100
99 Mihalj, Ivan SC Fulda 1 1,0 2 50
100 Schneider, Simon SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 1569 1,0 2 50
101 Carrie, Mike SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1740 1,0 2 50
102 Drebes, Günter SF Schöneck 2 1801 1,0 2 50
103 Pralle, Finnegan Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1815 1,0 2 50
104 Engert, Kiyan Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1839 1,0 2 50
105 Müller, Achim SF Schöneck 2 1925 1,0 2 50
106 Sehn, Norbert SC Fulda 1 1945 1,0 2 50
107 Neininger, Ralph SV Oberursel 2 2133 1,0 2 50
108 Padrok, Stefan SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1583 1,0 3 33
109 Krastev, Ivan Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1715 1,0 3 33
110 Cimen, Merih SK Marburg 1931/72 2 2008 1,0 3 33
111 Sroka, Dirk SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 2074 1,0 3 33
112 Weiss, Matthias SF Schöneck 2 1933 1,0 6 17
113 Rätsch, Kurt SF Schöneck 2 1825 1,0 7 14
114 Seifert, Eugen SG Turm Idstein 1 1953 1,0 8 13
115 Becker, Peter SF Schöneck 2 1644 0,5 1 50
116 Weber, Andreas SV Oberursel 2 1682 0,5 1 50
117 Markosyan, Aleksandr SG Turm Idstein 1 1682 0,5 1 50
118 Grunwald, Jonathan Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1785 0,5 1 50
119 Rudolph, Lukas SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 1915 0,5 1 50
120 Ottway, Christopher Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1926 0,5 1 50
121 Gundlach, Frank SK Vellmar 1950 1 1941 0,5 1 50
122 Kuban, Günther SV Oberursel 2 1953 0,5 1 50
123 Groß, Heinrich SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1796 0,5 2 25
124 Wagner, Kai SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1963 0,5 2 25
125 Schupp, Thomas SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 1606 0,5 3 17
126 Blübaum, Johanna SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1971 0,5 3 17
127 Kirchner, Stefan SF Schöneck 2 1528 0,5 4 13
128 Vedder, Matthias SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1549 0,0 1 0
129 Klapper, Andreas SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 1593 0,0 1 0
130 Youhannapour, Jan SF Schöneck 2 1622 0,0 1 0
131 Hellweger, Hannes SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1655 0,0 1 0
132 Götz, Andreas SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 1688 0,0 1 0
133 von Wahden, Jens SV Oberursel 2 1700 0,0 1 0
134 Köroglu, Naim SF Schöneck 2 1705 0,0 1 0
135 Everett, Brian SF Schöneck 2 1718 0,0 1 0
136 Engländer, Leon Arne Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1723 0,0 1 0
137 Wimmer, Thomas SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1739 0,0 1 0
138 Tiggemann, Felix SF Schöneck 2 1522 0,0 2 0
139 Rondio, Thomas SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1640 0,0 2 0
140 Peschel, Julia Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1661 0,0 2 0
141 Tautz, Hendrik SK Gründau 1 1665 0,0 2 0
142 Schwarz, Matthias SG Turm Idstein 1 1694 0,0 2 0
143 Rabiya, Karim SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 1739 0,0 2 0
144 Wilhelm, Andreas SK Gründau 1 1754 0,0 2 0
145 Weiland, Thomas SV Oberursel 2 1767 0,0 2 0