Übersicht

Landesklasse Ost: Einzelergebnisse: SV Bergwinkel 1

Schmitt, Carsten; (DWZ: 1907) Punkte: 1.5
Steudel, Max (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2006) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Bogucanin, Mirsad (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1896) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Schaaf, René (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2070) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Calvi, Stefan (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2011) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Bernig, Andreas (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1919) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Rondonuwu, Grover (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 2021) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Schäfer, Claus (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1978) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Keßler, Sören Sebastian (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1959) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Partzsch, Lukas (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2131) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Leidorf, Sebastian; (DWZ: 2132) Punkte: 6.0
Arold, Hans-Martin (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2177) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Czech, Ludwig (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1901) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Schaaf, André (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2000) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Schlesinger, Omri (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2132) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Lieske, Thomas (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1803) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Schmidt, Max (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1954) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Schneider, Uwe (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1969) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Wanie, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2126) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Prange, Dieter; (DWZ: 2029) Punkte: 2.5
Bagatsch, Thomas (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1993) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Lützen, Matthias (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1858) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Werkmann, Lars (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1897) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Rutsatz, Mario (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1929) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Papadopoulos, Ioannis (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1991) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Ortinau, Peter (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1999) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Kunkel, Frank (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1900) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Büscher, Henrik (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1925) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Kapsoulis, Georgios (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1983) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Hagenbach, Udo; (DWZ: 2002) Punkte: 6.0
Syed, Tareq (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1979) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Wolff, Peter (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1895) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Franken, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1837) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Von Auer, Ulrich (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1994) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Varma, Christopher (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1850) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Hagner, Bennet (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1915) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Frank, Bernd (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1889) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Smit, Josip (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1941) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Schröder, Jürgen (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2044) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Brescher, Walter; (DWZ: 1938) Punkte: 4.0
Nimsch, Helmut (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1931) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Theuer, Carsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1780) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Stork, Christopher (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1841) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Casagrande, Thomas (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1964) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Lotte, Stephan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1766) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Neutzner, Joscha (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1732) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Ranné, Omar (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1923) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Kraus, Eduard; (DWZ: 1723) Punkte: 4.0
Hinz, André (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1808) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Neff, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1711) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Behler, Matthias (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1858) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Biller, Helmut (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1909) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Gerhard, Dominik (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1609) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Pham, Phuong-Bao (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1830) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Kulenovic, Adnan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1846) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Löffler, Hartwig (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1779) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Kraus, Roman; (DWZ: 1724) Punkte: 0.5
Rauscher, Joachim (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1752) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Lanz, Udo (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1769) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Kvesic, Vedran (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1809) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Orlinski, Wolfgang (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1984) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Piepenburg, Rolf (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1991) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Engel, Jan (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1874) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Zimpfer, Andreas (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1892) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Schmitt, Clemens; (DWZ: 1739) Punkte: 5.0
Midanka, Vladimir Josef (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1658) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
Velenderic, Aleksandar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1581) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Kripp, Wolfgang (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1889) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Fernandez Egea, Andres (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1845) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Zerhusen, Martin (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1632) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Storch, Dominik (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1686) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Schefer, Viktor (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1752) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Hitzer, Dieter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1711) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Mehlen, Theodor (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1805) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Lorenz, Alexander; (DWZ: 1652) Punkte: 0.0
Thomae, Klaus (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1749) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Schulz, Ewald; (DWZ: 1599) Punkte: 0.0
Kabir, Rezaul (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1954) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Locher, Helmut; (DWZ: 1738) Punkte: 3.0
Trunz, Rainer (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1678) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Willenbring, Jens-Dirk (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1507) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Marchese, Gaspare (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1741) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Klug, Kilian; (DWZ: 1677) Punkte: 0.5
Stoll, Ulrich (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1648) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1