Übersicht

Landesklasse Ost: Einzelergebnisse: Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1

Schmitzer, Klaus; (DWZ: 2242) Punkte:
Keßler, Sören Sebastian; (DWZ: 1946) Punkte: 3.5
Partzsch, Lukas (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2131) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Steudel, Max (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2006) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Roosen, Holger (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1989) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
Schaaf, René (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2070) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Gries, Volker (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1998) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Schmidt, Max (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1954) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Schmitt, Carsten (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1884) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
Schneider, Uwe (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1969) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Dittenberger, Thomas; (DWZ: 1956) Punkte: 0.0
Wanie, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2126) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Schaaf, André (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2000) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
Smit, Josip; (DWZ: 1960) Punkte: 2.5
Bagatsch, Thomas (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1993) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Czech, Ludwig (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1901) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Kvesic, Vedran (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1809) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Schlesinger, Omri (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2132) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Kuban, Günther (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1953) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Hagenbach, Udo (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2001) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Schäfer, Claus (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1978) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Schmidt, Heinz-Dieter; (DWZ: 1875) Punkte: 1.5
Schröder, Jürgen (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2044) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Syed, Tareq (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1979) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Wolff, Peter (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1895) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Von Auer, Ulrich (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1994) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Bernig, Andreas (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1919) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Kunkel, Frank (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1900) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Büscher, Henrik; (DWZ: 1923) Punkte: 3.5
Kapsoulis, Georgios (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1983) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Nimsch, Helmut (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1931) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Franken, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1837) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Calvi, Stefan (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2011) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Hagner, Bennet (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1915) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Prange, Dieter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1956) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Frank, Bernd (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1889) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Löffler, Hartwig; (DWZ: 1758) Punkte: 4.5
Ranné, Omar (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1923) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Koenig, Markus (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1864) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Neff, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1711) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Behler, Matthias (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1858) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Rutsatz, Mario (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1929) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Lieske, Thomas (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1803) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Dietzen, Corinna (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1969) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Kraus, Eduard (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1761) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Lotte, Stephan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1766) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Mack, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1756) Punkte: 0.0
Brendel, Bergit (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1972) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Göbel, Andreas (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1827) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Werner, Tom (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1823) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Schulz, Patrick (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1654) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Biller, Helmut (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1909) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Papadopoulos, Ioannis (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1991) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Titsch, Leonhard (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1968) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Neubauer, Robert; (DWZ: 1865) Punkte: 6.0
Wagner, Dirk (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1858) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Midanka, Vladimir Josef (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1658) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Gey, Stefan (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1339) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Kripp, Wolfgang (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1889) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Orlinski, Wolfgang (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1984) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Varma, Christopher (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1850) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Ortinau, Peter (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1999) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
Kulenovic, Adnan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1846) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Hambel, Christoph; (DWZ: 1720) Punkte: 3.5
Zimpfer, Andreas (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1892) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
El-Lawindy, Asem (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1477) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Gerhard, Dominik (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1609) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Storch, Dominik (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1686) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Schnarr, Steffen (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1783) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Hitzer, Dieter; (DWZ: 1682) Punkte: 2.0
Rauscher, Joachim (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1752) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
Thomae, Klaus (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1749) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Engel, Jan (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1874) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Schmitt, Clemens (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1777) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Eiglsperger, Martin; (DWZ: 1948) Punkte: 3.5
Romero Flores, Antje (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1541) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Fernandez Egea, Andres (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1845) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Stork, Christopher (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1841) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Casagrande, Thomas (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1964) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Schefer, Viktor (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1752) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Neutzner, Joscha; (DWZ: 1731) Punkte: 0.5
Kabir, Rezaul (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1954) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Brescher, Walter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1930) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Stoll, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1646) Punkte: 0.5
Klug, Kilian (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1675) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Willenbring, Jens-Dirk; (DWZ: 1515) Punkte: 0.0
Locher, Helmut (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1775) 0:1 3.0 aus 3