Übersicht

Landesklasse Ost: Einzelergebnisse: SC Matt im Park Ffm 1

Partzsch, Lukas; (DWZ: 2167) Punkte: 2.0
Keßler, Sören Sebastian (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1959) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Fink, Leander (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 2059) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Steudel, Max (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2006) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Schlesinger, Omri (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2132) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Schmitt, Carsten (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1884) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Wanie, Karsten; (DWZ: 2098) Punkte: 7.0
Dittenberger, Thomas (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1948) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Schneider, Uwe (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Bagatsch, Thomas (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1993) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Roosen, Holger (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1989) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Schaaf, René (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2070) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Von Auer, Ulrich (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1994) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Gries, Volker (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1998) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Hagner, Bennet (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1915) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Leidorf, Sebastian (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2132) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Schröder, Jürgen; (DWZ: 2041) Punkte: 5.5
Schmidt, Heinz-Dieter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1859) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Schäfer, Claus (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1978) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Nimsch, Helmut (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1931) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Laux, Dominik (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 2035) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Schaaf, André (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2000) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Rutsatz, Mario (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1929) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Kuban, Günther (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1953) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Rondonuwu, Grover (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 2021) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Hagenbach, Udo (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2001) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Wild, Heiko; (DWZ: 1973) Punkte: 4.0
Kunkel, Frank (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1900) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Hinz, André (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1808) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Romero Flores, Antonio Cesar Felipe (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1984) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Franken, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1837) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Biller, Helmut (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1909) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Bernig, Andreas (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1919) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
Ortinau, Peter (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1999) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Köhler, Stefan; (DWZ: 1997) Punkte: 2.0
Bogucanin, Mirsad (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1896) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Orlinski, Wolfgang (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1984) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Lieske, Thomas (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1803) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Kapsoulis, Georgios; (DWZ: 1953) Punkte: 5.0
Büscher, Henrik (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1925) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Frank, Bernd (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1889) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Koenig, Markus (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1864) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Wolff, Peter (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1895) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Kvesic, Vedran (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1809) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Papadopoulos, Ioannis (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1991) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
Dietzen, Corinna (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
Prange, Dieter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1956) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Ranné, Omar; (DWZ: 1943) Punkte: 4.5
Löffler, Hartwig (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1779) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Lotte, Stephan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1766) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Göbel, Andreas (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1827) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Theuer, Carsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1780) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Haftmann, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1679) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Varma, Christopher (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1850) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Casagrande, Thomas (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1964) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Brescher, Walter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1930) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Brendel, Bergit; (DWZ: 1968) Punkte: 4.0
Mack, Thorsten (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1692) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
Müller, Horst (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1957) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Behler, Matthias (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1858) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Breitwieser, Jasmin (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1901) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Stork, Christopher (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1841) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Rennhack, Peer (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1848) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Wagner, Dirk; (DWZ: 1893) Punkte: 2.5
Neubauer, Robert (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1901) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Geiß, Ernst (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1751) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Füssel, Jan Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1772) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Kripp, Wolfgang (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1889) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Piepenburg, Rolf (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1991) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Engel, Jan (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1874) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Zimpfer, Andreas; (DWZ: 1858) Punkte: 3.0
Hambel, Christoph (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1756) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Knott, Tilo (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1606) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Kraus, Roman (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1678) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Kästle, Reiner; (DWZ: 1917) Punkte: 0.0
Kulenovic, Adnan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1846) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Marchese, Gaspare; (DWZ: 1800) Punkte: 1.0
Schefer, Viktor (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1752) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Ostermeier, Thorsten (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1825) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Locher, Helmut (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1775) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Marchese, Andrea; (DWZ: 1852) Punkte: 1.0
Thomae, Klaus (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1749) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Kühnel, Marcus; (DWZ: 1781) Punkte: 0.0
Fernandez Egea, Andres (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1845) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Mehlen, Theodor; (DWZ: 1786) Punkte: 1.0
Pham, Phuong-Bao (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1830) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Schmitt, Clemens (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1777) 0:1 5.0 aus 9