Übersicht

Landesklasse Ost: Einzelergebnisse: SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2

Kettler, Bernhard; (DWZ: 2151) Punkte:
Arold, Hans-Martin; (DWZ: 2177) Punkte: 0.0
Leidorf, Sebastian (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2132) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
Steudel, Max; (DWZ: 1970) Punkte: 7.0
Schmitt, Carsten (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1884) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Keßler, Sören Sebastian (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1959) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Partzsch, Lukas (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2131) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Fink, Leander (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 2059) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Roosen, Holger (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1989) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Schaaf, René (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2070) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Schlesinger, Omri (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2132) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Gries, Volker (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1998) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Schmidt, Max (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1954) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Bagatsch, Thomas; (DWZ: 1973) Punkte: 5.5
Prange, Dieter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1956) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Smit, Josip (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1941) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Wanie, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2126) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Schäfer, Claus (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1978) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Laux, Dominik (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 2035) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Schaaf, André (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2000) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Calvi, Stefan (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2011) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Hagner, Bennet (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1915) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Nimsch, Helmut; (DWZ: 1951) Punkte: 3.5
Brescher, Walter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1930) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Büscher, Henrik (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1925) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Schröder, Jürgen (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2044) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Schneider, Uwe (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1969) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Romero Flores, Antonio Cesar Felipe (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1984) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Werkmann, Lars (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1897) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Von Auer, Ulrich (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1994) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Kuban, Günther (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1953) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Casagrande, Thomas (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1964) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Syed, Tareq; (DWZ: 1963) Punkte: 1.0
Hagenbach, Udo (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2001) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Schmidt, Heinz-Dieter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1859) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Czech, Ludwig (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1901) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Hoehne, Peter; (DWZ: 1918) Punkte:
Knott, Benno; (DWZ: 1851) Punkte:
Eiglsperger, Martin; (DWZ: 1948) Punkte:
Göbel, Andreas; (DWZ: 1806) Punkte: 2.0
Mack, Thorsten (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1692) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
Ranné, Omar (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1923) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Freyh, Thomas (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1888) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Koenig, Markus; (DWZ: 1807) Punkte: 5.5
Löffler, Hartwig (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1779) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Kapsoulis, Georgios (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1983) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Kulenovic, Adnan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1846) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Wolff, Peter (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1895) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Kvesic, Vedran (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1809) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Biller, Helmut (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1909) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Bernig, Andreas (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1919) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
Rennhack, Peer (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1848) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Schmeltz, Gerd; (DWZ: 1811) Punkte:
Hinz, André; (DWZ: 1793) Punkte: 3.5
Kraus, Eduard (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1761) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Wild, Heiko (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1975) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Kunkel, Frank (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1900) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Werner, Tom (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1823) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Franken, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1837) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Rutsatz, Mario (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1929) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Papadopoulos, Ioannis (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1991) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Geiß, Ernst; (DWZ: 1745) Punkte: 1.5
Wagner, Dirk (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1858) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Breitwieser, Jasmin (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1901) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Lieske, Thomas (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1803) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
Pham, Phuong-Bao (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1830) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Rauscher, Joachim; (DWZ: 1755) Punkte: 4.0
Kraus, Roman (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1678) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Hitzer, Dieter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1711) +:- 2.0 aus 4
Lotte, Stephan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1766) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Lützen, Matthias (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1858) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Kripp, Wolfgang (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1889) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Orlinski, Wolfgang (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1984) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Stork, Christopher (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1841) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Henrich, Frederik (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1603) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Midanka, Vladimir Josef; (DWZ: 1692) Punkte: 1.0
Schmitt, Clemens (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1777) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Neubauer, Robert (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1901) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Schefer, Viktor (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1752) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Müller, Horst (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1957) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Behler, Matthias (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1858) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Fernandez Egea, Andres (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1845) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Varma, Christopher (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1850) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Knott, Tilo; (DWZ: 1601) Punkte: 1.0
Zimpfer, Andreas (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1892) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Trunz, Rainer (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1678) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Thomae, Klaus (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1749) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Engel, Johannes; (DWZ: 2047) Punkte: 1.0
Dietzen, Corinna (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1969) +:- 0.5 aus 4
Geißelmann, Frank; (DWZ: 1837) Punkte: 0.5
Rettenmayr, Stefan (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1433) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1