Übersicht

Landesklasse Ost: Einzelergebnisse: VSG 1880 Offenbach 2

Roosen, Holger; (DWZ: 2022) Punkte: 3.0
Keßler, Sören Sebastian (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1959) +:- 3.5 aus 8
Wanie, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2126) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Steudel, Max (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2006) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Schneider, Uwe (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Schaaf, René (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2070) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Schlesinger, Omri (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2132) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Gries, Volker (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1998) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Laux, Dominik; (DWZ: 2033) Punkte: 2.0
Schröder, Jürgen (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2044) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Bagatsch, Thomas (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1993) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Schäfer, Claus (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1978) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Schaaf, André (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2000) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Kuban, Günther (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1953) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Romero Flores, Antonio Cesar Felipe; (DWZ: 1979) Punkte: 3.0
Schmidt, Max (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1954) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Wild, Heiko (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1975) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Nimsch, Helmut (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1931) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Frank, Bernd (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1889) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Franken, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1837) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Bernig, Andreas (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1919) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Czech, Ludwig; (DWZ: 1964) Punkte: 2.5
Hagner, Bennet (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1915) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Leidorf, Sebastian (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2132) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Smit, Josip (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1941) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Syed, Tareq (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1979) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Kunkel, Frank (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1900) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Kvesic, Vedran (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1809) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Von Auer, Ulrich (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1994) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Lieske, Thomas (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1803) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
Bogucanin, Mirsad; (DWZ: 1892) Punkte: 2.0
Schmitt, Carsten (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1884) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
Köhler, Stefan (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2000) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Behler, Matthias (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1858) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Papadopoulos, Ioannis (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1991) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Wolff, Peter; (DWZ: 1883) Punkte: 4.5
Rondonuwu, Grover (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 2021) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Hagenbach, Udo (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2001) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Schmidt, Heinz-Dieter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1859) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Kapsoulis, Georgios (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1983) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Koenig, Markus (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1864) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Kulenovic, Adnan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1846) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Kripp, Wolfgang (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1889) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Calvi, Stefan (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2011) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Varma, Christopher (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1850) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Lützen, Matthias; (DWZ: 1840) Punkte: 4.0
Titsch, Leonhard (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1968) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Prange, Dieter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1956) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Rauscher, Joachim (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1752) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Lotte, Stephan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1766) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Haftmann, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1679) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Rutsatz, Mario (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1929) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Stork, Christopher (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1841) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Theuer, Carsten; (DWZ: 1773) Punkte: 2.0
Brescher, Walter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1930) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Ranné, Omar (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1923) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Schefer, Viktor (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1752) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Biller, Helmut (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1909) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Velenderic, Aleksandar; (DWZ: 1595) Punkte: 0.0
Casagrande, Thomas (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1964) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Schmitt, Clemens (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1777) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Romero Flores, Antje; (DWZ: 1558) Punkte: 0.0
Rennhack, Peer (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1848) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Eiglsperger, Martin (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1947) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
El-Lawindy, Asem; (DWZ: 1468) Punkte: 1.0
Engel, Jan (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1874) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Hambel, Christoph (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1756) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Schellen, Sven (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1740) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Gey, Stefan; (DWZ: 1357) Punkte: 0.0
Pham, Phuong-Bao (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1830) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Neubauer, Robert (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1901) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Lanz, Udo; (DWZ: 1746) Punkte: 1.0
Kraus, Roman (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1678) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Neff, Norbert; (DWZ: 1725) Punkte: 0.5
Kraus, Eduard (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1761) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Löffler, Hartwig (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1779) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Werner, Tom; (DWZ: 1767) Punkte: 1.0
Mack, Thorsten (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1692) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
Hinz, André (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1808) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Müller, Horst; (DWZ: 1990) Punkte: 3.5
Brendel, Bergit (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1972) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Midanka, Vladimir Josef (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1658) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Filmann, Andreas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1616) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Thomae, Klaus (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1749) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Piepenburg, Rolf (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1991) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Füssel, Jan Michael; (DWZ: 1739) Punkte: 0.5
Wagner, Dirk (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1858) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Breitwieser, Jasmin (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1901) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Werner, Rosalie; (DWZ: 1652) Punkte: 0.5
Orlinski, Wolfgang (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1984) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8