Übersicht

Landesklasse Ost: Einzelergebnisse: SV Oberursel 3

Gries, Volker; (DWZ: 2019) Punkte: 3.0
Schaaf, René (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2070) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Calvi, Stefan (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2011) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Schneider, Uwe (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Schmidt, Max (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1954) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Keßler, Sören Sebastian (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1959) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Wanie, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2126) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Steudel, Max (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2006) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Roosen, Holger (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1989) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Kuban, Günther; (DWZ: 1945) Punkte: 4.5
Schaaf, André (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2000) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Schlesinger, Omri (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2132) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Schäfer, Claus (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1978) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Titsch, Leonhard (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1968) +:- 3.0 aus 5
Smit, Josip (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1941) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Schröder, Jürgen (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2044) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Nimsch, Helmut (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1931) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Laux, Dominik (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 2035) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Bernig, Andreas; (DWZ: 1845) Punkte: 6.5
Werkmann, Lars (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1897) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Von Auer, Ulrich (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1994) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Kunkel, Frank (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1900) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Schmitt, Carsten (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1884) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Schmidt, Heinz-Dieter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1859) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Wild, Heiko (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1975) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Koenig, Markus (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1864) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Romero Flores, Antonio Cesar Felipe (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1984) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Lieske, Thomas; (DWZ: 1830) Punkte: 1.5
Franken, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1837) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Rutsatz, Mario (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1929) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Frank, Bernd (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1889) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Leidorf, Sebastian (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2132) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Löffler, Hartwig (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1779) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Köhler, Stefan (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2000) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Geiß, Ernst (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1751) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Czech, Ludwig (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1901) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Papadopoulos, Ioannis; (DWZ: 1940) Punkte: 7.0
Kvesic, Vedran (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1809) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Biller, Helmut (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1909) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Kulenovic, Adnan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1846) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Casagrande, Thomas (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1964) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Prange, Dieter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1956) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Mack, Thorsten (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1692) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
Kapsoulis, Georgios (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1983) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Hinz, André (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1808) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Bogucanin, Mirsad (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1896) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Varma, Christopher; (DWZ: 1822) Punkte: 4.0
Kripp, Wolfgang (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1889) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Orlinski, Wolfgang (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1984) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Lotte, Stephan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1766) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Pham, Phuong-Bao (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1830) +:- 3.5 aus 8
Hagenbach, Udo (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2001) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Neubauer, Robert (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1901) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Ranné, Omar (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1923) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Midanka, Vladimir Josef (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1658) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Wolff, Peter (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1895) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Stork, Christopher; (DWZ: 1809) Punkte: 4.0
Behler, Matthias (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1858) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Fernandez Egea, Andres (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1845) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Schefer, Viktor (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1752) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Storch, Dominik (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1686) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Brescher, Walter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1930) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Eiglsperger, Martin (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1947) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Brendel, Bergit (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1972) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Rauscher, Joachim (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1752) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Lützen, Matthias (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1858) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Gerhard, Dominik; (DWZ: 1597) Punkte: 1.0
Thomae, Klaus (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1749) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Kuzmanovic, Zoran (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1882) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Reinhold, Günther (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1698) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Kraus, Eduard (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1761) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Hambel, Christoph (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1756) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Falk, Thomas; (DWZ: 2003) Punkte: 0.5
Kabir, Rezaul (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1954) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
Piepenburg, Rolf; (DWZ: 1980) Punkte: 3.0
Thomas, Mario (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1711) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Kraus, Roman (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1678) ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
Wagner, Dirk (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1858) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Müller, Horst (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1957) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Eichenauer, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1726) Punkte: 0.0
Fedler, Robert (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1745) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Zerhusen, Martin; (DWZ: 1645) Punkte: 0.0
Schmitt, Clemens (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1777) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Freyh, Thomas; (DWZ: 1904) Punkte: 0.5
Göbel, Andreas (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1827) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3