Übersicht

Landesklasse Ost: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 23.09.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SF Frankfurt 1921 1 - SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 5,5:2,5
SV Oberursel 3 - SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 3,5:4,5
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 - VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 5,5:2,5
SV Bergwinkel 1 - SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 3,5:4,5
Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 - SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 3,5:4,5
Runde 2 am 04.11.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 - SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 5:3
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 - Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 6,5:1,5
VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 - SV Bergwinkel 1 3:5
SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 3:5
SF Frankfurt 1921 1 - SV Oberursel 3 4,5:3,5
Runde 3 am 18.11.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Oberursel 3 - SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 5:3
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 - SF Frankfurt 1921 1 3,5:4,5
SV Bergwinkel 1 - SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 1,5:6,5
Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 - VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 4,5:3,5
SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 - SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 5:3
Runde 4 am 09.12.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 - SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 4:4
VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 - SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 3,5:4,5
SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 - Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 4,5:3,5
SF Frankfurt 1921 1 - SV Bergwinkel 1 6:2
SV Oberursel 3 - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 5,5:2,5
Runde 5 am 03.02.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 - SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 6:2
SV Bergwinkel 1 - SV Oberursel 3 6:2
Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 - SF Frankfurt 1921 1 2:6
SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 - SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 5,5:2,5
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 - VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 3,5:4,5
Runde 6 am 17.02.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 - VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 2,5:5,5
SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 - SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 4:4
SF Frankfurt 1921 1 - SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 2,5:5,5
SV Oberursel 3 - Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 3:5
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 - SV Bergwinkel 1 5:3
Runde 7 am 10.03.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Bergwinkel 1 - SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 4,5:3,5
Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 5,5:2,5
SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 - SV Oberursel 3 5,5:2,5
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 - SF Frankfurt 1921 1 3,5:4,5
VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 - SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 4:4
Runde 8 am 07.04.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 - SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1
SF Frankfurt 1921 1 - VSG 1880 Offenbach 2
SV Oberursel 3 - SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 - SC Matt im Park Ffm 1
SV Bergwinkel 1 - Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1
Runde 9 am 12.05.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 - SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1
SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 - SV Bergwinkel 1
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2
VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 - SV Oberursel 3
SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 - SF Frankfurt 1921 1