Übersicht

Landesklasse Ost: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Rauscher, Joachim SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 1696 1,0 1 100
2 Thomae, Klaus SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 1734 1,0 1 100
3 Pham, Phuong-Bao Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 1795 1,0 1 100
4 Behler, Matthias SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 1818 1,0 1 100
5 Papadopoulos, Ioannis SV Oberursel 3 1819 1,0 1 100
6 Franken, Rainer SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 1830 1,0 1 100
7 Bernig, Andreas SV Oberursel 3 1845 1,0 1 100
8 Zimpfer, Andreas SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 1858 1,0 1 100
9 Fernandez Egea, Andres SF Frankfurt 1921 1 1869 1,0 1 100
10 Wolff, Peter VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 1872 1,0 1 100
11 Rennhack, Peer Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 1873 1,0 1 100
12 Frank, Bernd SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1896 1,0 1 100
13 Neubauer, Robert Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1907 1,0 1 100
14 Brendel, Bergit SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 1923 1,0 1 100
15 Büscher, Henrik Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1923 1,0 1 100
16 Biller, Helmut SF Frankfurt 1921 1 1925 1,0 1 100
17 Brescher, Walter SV Bergwinkel 1 1938 1,0 1 100
18 Ranné, Omar SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 1943 1,0 1 100
19 Casagrande, Thomas Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 1947 1,0 1 100
20 Hagner, Bennet Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 1951 1,0 1 100
21 Keßler, Sören Sebastian Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1959 1,0 1 100
22 Kabir, Rezaul SF Frankfurt 1921 1 1962 1,0 1 100
23 Calvi, Stefan SF Frankfurt 1921 1 1967 1,0 1 100
24 Kuban, Günther SV Oberursel 3 1970 1,0 1 100
25 Bagatsch, Thomas SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 1973 1,0 1 100
26 Steudel, Max SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 1984 1,0 1 100
27 Schaaf, René SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 2082 1,0 1 100
28 Wanie, Karsten SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 2091 1,0 1 100
29 Leidorf, Sebastian SV Bergwinkel 1 2115 1,0 1 100
30 El-Lawindy, Asem VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 1504 0,5 1 50
31 Midanka, Vladimir Josef SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 1676 0,5 1 50
32 Schmitt, Clemens SV Bergwinkel 1 1710 0,5 1 50
33 Kraus, Eduard SV Bergwinkel 1 1723 0,5 1 50
34 Lotte, Stephan SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1749 0,5 1 50
35 Hinz, André SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 1793 0,5 1 50
36 Varma, Christopher SV Oberursel 3 1820 0,5 1 50
37 Engel, Jan Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 1831 0,5 1 50
38 Lützen, Matthias VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 1840 0,5 1 50
39 Kripp, Wolfgang SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 1862 0,5 1 50
40 Kunkel, Frank SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1869 0,5 1 50
41 Schmidt, Heinz-Dieter Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1875 0,5 1 50
42 Syed, Tareq SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 1960 0,5 1 50
43 Titsch, Leonhard Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 1968 0,5 1 50
44 Romero Flores, Antonio Cesar Felipe VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 1979 0,5 1 50
45 Schäfer, Claus SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1982 0,5 1 50
46 Schmidt, Max Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 1982 0,5 1 50
47 Orlinski, Wolfgang SF Frankfurt 1921 1 1991 0,5 1 50
48 Von Auer, Ulrich SF Frankfurt 1921 1 1992 0,5 1 50
49 Hagenbach, Udo SV Bergwinkel 1 2002 0,5 1 50
50 Schröder, Jürgen SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 2068 0,5 1 50
51 Schlesinger, Omri SF Frankfurt 1921 1 2125 0,5 1 50
52 Gey, Stefan VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 1355 0,0 1 0
53 Romero Flores, Antje VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 1510 0,0 1 0
54 Velenderic, Aleksandar VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 1615 0,0 1 0
55 Filmann, Andreas SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1643 0,0 1 0
56 Gerhard, Dominik SV Oberursel 3 1648 0,0 1 0
57 Stork, Christopher SV Oberursel 3 1687 0,0 1 0
58 Hambel, Christoph Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1702 0,0 1 0
59 Schefer, Viktor SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1722 0,0 1 0
60 Kraus, Roman SV Bergwinkel 1 1724 0,0 1 0
61 Mack, Thorsten Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1756 0,0 1 0
62 Kvesic, Vedran SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 1792 0,0 1 0
63 Löffler, Hartwig Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1812 0,0 1 0
64 Lieske, Thomas SV Oberursel 3 1830 0,0 1 0
65 Kulenovic, Adnan SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1854 0,0 1 0
66 Werkmann, Lars SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 1891 0,0 1 0
67 Wagner, Dirk SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 1893 0,0 1 0
68 Schmitt, Carsten SV Bergwinkel 1 1938 0,0 1 0
69 Nimsch, Helmut SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 1951 0,0 1 0
70 Kapsoulis, Georgios SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 1953 0,0 1 0
71 Dittenberger, Thomas Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1955 0,0 1 0
72 Schneider, Uwe SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1960 0,0 1 0
73 Czech, Ludwig VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 1964 0,0 1 0
74 Rutsatz, Mario SF Frankfurt 1921 1 1986 0,0 1 0
75 Rondonuwu, Grover Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 2025 0,0 1 0
76 Gries, Volker SV Oberursel 3 2028 0,0 1 0
77 Prange, Dieter SV Bergwinkel 1 2029 0,0 1 0
78 Schaaf, André SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 2039 0,0 1 0
79 Partzsch, Lukas SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 2167 0,0 1 0
80 Arold, Hans-Martin SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 2177 0,0 1 0