Übersicht

Landesklasse West: Einzelergebnisse: SJ Herborn 1998 1

Hahn, Florian; (DWZ: 2112) Punkte: 2.5
Ungurean, Florin-Ioan (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1981) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Laschenko, Sergej (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1918) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Weisser, Wolfgang (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1987) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Schlitzer, Felix (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1842) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Diehl, Andreas (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1972) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Rudolph, Lukas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1912) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Tornay Gomez, Josu; (DWZ: 2061) Punkte: 0.5
Muth, Andreas (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1940) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Beinrucker, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1884) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Sancar, Kenan; (DWZ: 2072) Punkte: 3.0
Schmidt, Frank (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1966) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Diefenbach, Christoph (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1872) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
van der Riet, Ernst (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1801) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Schachl, Markus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1855) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Henrich, Heinz (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1717) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Blaschke, Tobias; (DWZ: 1960) Punkte: 4.5
Marzahn, Heiko (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1954) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Thimm, Thomas (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1816) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Stuhlmann, Florian (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1849) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Baladjaev, Emin (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1852) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Ewin, Hans-Peter (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1810) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Henzelmann, Klaus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1855) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Beinrucker, Clemens (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1895) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Euler, Gerd (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 2231) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Huber, Timm; (DWZ: 1951) Punkte: 4.0
Scheitz, Michael (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2015) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Hanig, Gunnar (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1820) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Schäferbarthold, Rudolf (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1862) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Janzen, Andreas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1818) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Grass, Ernest (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1875) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Repp, Heinrich (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1849) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Kautz, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1677) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Lehwalder, Joachim (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1978) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Keuth, Gerd Erich; (DWZ: 1853) Punkte: 6.0
Böhmer, Thomas (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1884) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Bischoff, Ulrich (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1958) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Roling, Bernhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1856) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Scherber, Bernhard (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1720) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Müller, Nikita (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1822) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Pralle, Katharina (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1775) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Wüst, Klaus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1880) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Schneider, Michael (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1782) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Soppa, Christoph (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1839) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Mülders, Oliver; (DWZ: 1801) Punkte: 4.5
Doehring, Joachim (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2031) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Kuhn, Andreas (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1869) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Brand, Thorsten (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1832) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Jung, Hans-Bert (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1638) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Beier, Marcus (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1799) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Post, Maximilian (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1714) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Reichmann, Steffen (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1857) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Rabiya, Karim (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1751) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Gabel, René (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1759) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Bietz, Fabian; (DWZ: 1832) Punkte: 7.5
Mayer, Frank (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1750) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Becker, Wladimir (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1985) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Lenjalley, Jeremy (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Breuer, Udo (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1599) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Donecker, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1587) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Rilling, Ulrich (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1738) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Waldrich, Helmut (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1785) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Schäfer, Moritz (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1769) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Stiller, Björn (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1665) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
Binde, Kurt; (DWZ: 1896) Punkte: 2.5
Schöber, Sebastian (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1785) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Pauly, Markus (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1911) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Hahn, Volker (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1720) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Müller, Aloys (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1599) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Kettner, Uwe (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1927) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Swoboda, Sebastian (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1758) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Fügert, Martin (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1736) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
John, Volkmar; (DWZ: 1662) Punkte: 0.5
Zwirner, Gottfried (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1713) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Ranft, Michael (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1729) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
Grunebach, Jason; (DWZ: 1717) Punkte: 0.5
Simon, Eric (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1916) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Hölß, Manuel (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1717) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Meyer, Marcel; (DWZ: 1801) Punkte: 1.0
Zeyen, Helmut (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1694) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Lenz, Hilmar (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1672) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Kempfer, Justus; (DWZ: 1747) Punkte: 0.0
Aßmann, Hendrik (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1815) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Juschin, Christian; (DWZ: 1742) Punkte: 0.0
Emig, Nils (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1820) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Ermert, Karl Hans Ragnar; (DWZ: 1637) Punkte: 0.0
Hofmann, Marco (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1613) 0:1 4.0 aus 9