Übersicht

Landesklasse West: Einzelergebnisse: Sfr. Erbach 1

Schmidt, Frank; (DWZ: 1957) Punkte: 3.0
Euler, Gerd (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 2231) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Sancar, Kenan (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2042) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Laschenko, Sergej (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1918) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Weisser, Wolfgang (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1987) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Diehl, Andreas (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1999) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Schachl, Markus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1855) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Rudolph, Lukas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1912) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Peter, Anton; (DWZ: 1866) Punkte: 0.5
Scheitz, Michael (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1995) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Diefenbach, Christoph (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1872) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Marzahn, Heiko; (DWZ: 1948) Punkte: 6.0
Lehwalder, Joachim (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1978) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Blaschke, Tobias (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1981) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Doehring, Joachim (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2015) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Alkayas, Shadi (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1834) +:- 1.0 aus 4
Stuhlmann, Florian (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1849) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Schlitzer, Felix (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1842) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
van der Riet, Ernst (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1801) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Muth, Andreas (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1940) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Beinrucker, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1884) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Kuhn, Andreas; (DWZ: 1892) Punkte: 4.5
Gabel, René (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1759) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Mülders, Oliver (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1820) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Ochs, Daniel Elias (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1971) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Thimm, Thomas (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1816) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Schäferbarthold, Rudolf (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1862) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Baladjaev, Emin (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1852) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Ewin, Hans-Peter (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1789) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Henzelmann, Klaus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1855) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Henrich, Heinz (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1717) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Becker, Wladimir; (DWZ: 1970) Punkte: 2.0
Bietz, Fabian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1880) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Hanig, Gunnar (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1820) +:- 3.5 aus 8
Malzahn, Sven (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 2000) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Repp, Heinrich (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1849) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Beinrucker, Clemens (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1895) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Bischoff, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1961) Punkte: 5.5
Keuth, Gerd Erich (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1890) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Böhmer, Thomas (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1884) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Brand, Thorsten (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1832) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Scherber, Bernhard (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1720) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Zimmermann, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1955) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
Pralle, Katharina (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1775) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Wüst, Klaus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1896) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Kautz, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1677) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Simon, Eric; (DWZ: 1907) Punkte: 5.5
Stiller, Björn (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1665) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Grunebach, Jason (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1723) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Kasakevitsch, Evsey (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1927) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Roling, Bernhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1856) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Breuer, Udo (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1599) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Janzen, Andreas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1818) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Swoboda, Sebastian (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1770) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Reichmann, Steffen (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1877) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Schneider, Michael (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1782) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Aßmann, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1857) Punkte: 5.5
Soppa, Christoph (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1839) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Kempfer, Justus (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1769) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Li, Maxim (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1976) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Müller, Aloys (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1599) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Müller, Nikita (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1822) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Rilling, Ulrich (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1731) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Waldrich, Helmut (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1785) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Götz, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1728) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Althoff, Guntram; (DWZ: 1878) Punkte: 2.5
Hölß, Manuel (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1717) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Bernstein, Boris (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1838) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Wimmer, Thomas (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1745) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Beier, Marcus (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1799) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Launert, Martin; (DWZ: 1756) Punkte: 1.0
Hofmann, Marco (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1613) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Barnewitz, Ralph; (DWZ: 1259) Punkte: 0.0
Ranft, Michael (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1729) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Pauly, Markus; (DWZ: 1864) Punkte: 7.0
Binde, Kurt (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1876) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Mayer, Frank (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1750) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Yaghy, Ritta (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 2001) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
Meisner, Klaus (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1468) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Donecker, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1587) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Bolte, Christoph (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1798) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Fügert, Martin (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1736) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Schmidt, Jörg (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1523) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Elkmann, Janek; (DWZ: 2004) Punkte: 0.0
Schlitter, Achim (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 2012) 0:1 1.5 aus 2