Übersicht

Landesklasse West: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Ranft, Michael SSG Hungen-Lich 1 1662 7,0 8 88
2 Bietz, Fabian SJ Herborn 1998 1 1832 7,0 8 88
3 Hölß, Manuel SSG Hungen-Lich 1 1687 6,5 8 81
4 Euler, Gerd SSG Hungen-Lich 1 2225 6,5 8 81
5 Pauly, Markus Sfr. Erbach 1 1864 6,0 7 86
6 Keuth, Gerd Erich SJ Herborn 1998 1 1853 6,0 8 75
7 Lehwalder, Joachim SSG Hungen-Lich 1 1929 6,0 8 75
8 Simon, Eric Sfr. Erbach 1 1907 5,5 8 69
9 Marzahn, Heiko Sfr. Erbach 1 1948 5,5 8 69
10 Aßmann, Hendrik Sfr. Erbach 1 1857 5,0 7 71
11 Beinrucker, Markus SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1867 5,0 7 71
12 Beinrucker, Clemens SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1806 5,0 8 63
13 Repp, Heinrich Sfr. Wieseck 1 1866 5,0 8 63
14 Li, Maxim Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1913 4,5 5 90
15 Zimmermann, Stefan SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1913 4,5 6 75
16 Schlitzer, Felix SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1835 4,5 7 64
17 Bischoff, Ulrich Sfr. Erbach 1 1961 4,5 7 64
18 Doehring, Joachim Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 2019 4,5 7 64
19 Mülders, Oliver SJ Herborn 1998 1 1800 4,5 8 56
20 Scheitz, Michael Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 2048 4,5 8 56
21 Yaghi, Rita SK Marburg 1931/72 3 1831 4,0 5 80
22 Bernstein, Boris Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1786 4,0 6 67
23 Roling, Bernhard SK Marburg 1931/72 3 1807 4,0 6 67
24 Henzelmann, Klaus Sfr. Wieseck 1 1817 4,0 6 67
25 Malzahn, Sven SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1960 4,0 6 67
26 Brand, Thorsten SK Marburg 1931/72 3 1767 4,0 7 57
27 Reichmann, Steffen Sfr. Wieseck 1 1902 4,0 7 57
28 Wüst, Klaus Sfr. Wieseck 1 1922 4,0 7 57
29 Blaschke, Tobias SJ Herborn 1998 1 1960 4,0 7 57
30 Schäferbarthold, Rudolf SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1889 4,0 8 50
31 Kuhn, Andreas Sfr. Erbach 1 1892 4,0 8 50
32 Muth, Andreas Sfr. Wieseck 1 1947 4,0 8 50
33 Weisser, Wolfgang SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1999 4,0 8 50
34 Diehl, Andreas SF Braunfels 1 2047 4,0 8 50
35 Müller, Nikita SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1762 3,5 6 58
36 Böhmer, Thomas Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1926 3,5 6 58
37 Swoboda, Sebastian SF Braunfels 1 1746 3,5 7 50
38 Schneider, Michael SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1751 3,5 7 50
39 Lehnert, Michael SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1849 3,5 7 50
40 Huber, Timm SJ Herborn 1998 1 1952 3,5 7 50
41 Kautz, Thomas SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1742 3,5 8 44
42 Gabel, René SSG Hungen-Lich 1 1798 3,5 8 44
43 Diefenbach, Christoph SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1874 3,5 8 44
44 Stuhlmann, Florian SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1875 3,5 8 44
45 Kettner, Uwe SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1891 3,0 3 100
46 Emig, Nils SK Marburg 1931/72 3 1767 3,0 4 75
47 Sancar, Kenan SJ Herborn 1998 1 2072 3,0 5 60
48 Ochs, Daniel Elias Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1854 3,0 6 50
49 Laschenko, Sergej SK Marburg 1931/72 3 1855 3,0 6 50
50 Donecker, Stefan SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1599 3,0 7 43
51 Hanig, Gunnar SK Marburg 1931/72 3 1799 3,0 7 43
52 Schachl, Markus Sfr. Wieseck 1 1884 3,0 7 43
53 Hofmann, Marco SSG Hungen-Lich 1 1560 3,0 8 38
54 Rilling, Ulrich SF Braunfels 1 1825 3,0 8 38
55 Janzen, Andreas SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1874 3,0 8 38
56 Grass, Ernest SF Braunfels 1 1864 2,5 4 63
57 Althoff, Guntram Sfr. Erbach 1 1878 2,5 4 63
58 Kasakevitsch, Evsey Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1949 2,5 4 63
59 Fügert, Martin Sfr. Wieseck 1 1753 2,5 5 50
60 Wimmer, Thomas SK Marburg 1931/72 3 1773 2,5 5 50
61 Pralle, Katharina SF Braunfels 1 1800 2,5 6 42
62 Schmidt, Frank Sfr. Erbach 1 1957 2,5 6 42
63 Hahn, Florian SJ Herborn 1998 1 2112 2,5 6 42
64 Baladjaev, Emin SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1807 2,5 7 36
65 Thimm, Thomas SK Marburg 1931/72 3 1875 2,5 7 36
66 Binde, Kurt SJ Herborn 1998 1 1888 2,5 7 36
67 Henrich, Heinz SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1748 2,5 8 31
68 Soppa, Christoph SSG Hungen-Lich 1 1834 2,5 8 31
69 Minor, Dieter Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1622 2,0 3 67
70 Hilgert, Felix SF Braunfels 1 1795 2,0 3 67
71 Schöber, Sebastian Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1803 2,0 5 40
72 Fischer, Gerd SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1808 2,0 6 33
73 van der Riet, Ernst SF Braunfels 1 1837 2,0 6 33
74 Götz, Andreas SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1713 2,0 7 29
75 Beier, Marcus SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1794 2,0 7 29
76 Ewin, Hans-Peter SF Braunfels 1 1839 2,0 7 29
77 Rudolph, Lukas SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1928 2,0 7 29
78 Carrie, Mike SK Marburg 1931/72 3 1699 1,5 2 75
79 Möller, Kurt Sfr. Wieseck 1 1746 1,5 2 75
80 Ungurean, Florin-Ioan Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1958 1,5 2 75
81 Schlitter, Achim SF Braunfels 1 2007 1,5 2 75
82 Zeyen, Helmut Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1725 1,5 3 50
83 Stuhlmann, Felix SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1794 1,5 3 50
84 Breuer, Udo SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1610 1,5 4 38
85 Becker, Wladimir Sfr. Erbach 1 1970 1,5 4 38
86 Waldrich, Helmut Sfr. Wieseck 1 1770 1,5 6 25
87 Post, Maximilian SF Braunfels 1 1801 1,5 7 21
88 Bykov, Vyacheslav Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1717 1,0 1 100
89 Launert, Martin Sfr. Erbach 1 1772 1,0 1 100
90 Baumeister, Lutz Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1577 1,0 2 50
91 Gasser, Horst Sfr. Wieseck 1 1598 1,0 2 50
92 Lenz, Hilmar SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1655 1,0 2 50
93 Schneider, Udo SK Marburg 1931/72 3 1660 1,0 2 50
94 Zwirner, Gottfried Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1741 1,0 2 50
95 Rabiya, Karim SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1775 1,0 2 50
96 Meyer, Marcel SJ Herborn 1998 1 1825 1,0 2 50
97 Bolte, Christoph SF Braunfels 1 1831 1,0 2 50
98 Lenjalley, Jeremy SK Marburg 1931/72 3 1692 1,0 3 33
99 Hahn, Volker SK Marburg 1931/72 3 1764 1,0 4 25
100 Leinweber, Matthias Sfr. Wieseck 1 1819 1,0 4 25
101 Alkayas, Shadi SK Marburg 1931/72 3 1831 1,0 4 25
102 Müller, Aloys SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1696 1,0 6 17
103 Scherber, Bernhard SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1760 1,0 8 13
104 Berardinelli, Mario SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 0,5 1 50
105 Schupp, Thomas SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1597 0,5 1 50
106 Seibert, Ralf SSG Hungen-Lich 1 1609 0,5 1 50
107 Grunebach, Jason SJ Herborn 1998 1 1726 0,5 1 50
108 Schmidt, Volker SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1761 0,5 1 50
109 Steblin, Daniel SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 2021 0,5 1 50
110 Wagner, Sebastian SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1603 0,5 2 25
111 Arslan, Murat Sfr. Wieseck 1 1616 0,5 2 25
112 Kannenberg, Carl-Friedrich SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1653 0,5 2 25
113 Kohlmeyer, Klaus SF Braunfels 1 1743 0,5 2 25
114 Peter, Anton Sfr. Erbach 1 1866 0,5 2 25
115 Tornay Gomez, Josu SJ Herborn 1998 1 2061 0,5 2 25
116 Mayer, Frank Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1826 0,5 4 13
117 Stiller, Björn SSG Hungen-Lich 1 1630 0,5 7 7
118 Barnewitz, Ralph Sfr. Erbach 1 1286 0,0 1 0
119 Meisner, Klaus SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1477 0,0 1 0
120 Schmidt, Jörg SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1534 0,0 1 0
121 Freund, Stefan SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 1573 0,0 1 0
122 Kühn, Thomas SF Braunfels 1 1617 0,0 1 0
123 Jung, Hans-Bert SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1639 0,0 1 0
124 John, Volkmar SJ Herborn 1998 1 1657 0,0 1 0
125 Schäfer, Moritz SK Niederbrechen 1948 2 1679 0,0 1 0
126 Krischak, Werner SK Marburg 1931/72 3 1683 0,0 1 0
127 Kempfer, Justus SJ Herborn 1998 1 1747 0,0 1 0
128 Hellweger, Hannes SK Marburg 1931/72 3 1760 0,0 1 0
129 Juschin, Christian SJ Herborn 1998 1 1761 0,0 1 0
130 Kriesch, Achim SF Braunfels 1 1769 0,0 1 0
131 Elkmann, Janek Sfr. Erbach 1 2004 0,0 1 0