Übersicht

MVS-Kreisliga: Einzelergebnisse: SV Bergwinkel 3

Klug, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1424) Punkte: 3.5
Both, Günter (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1455) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Follert, Christian (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1361) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Francois, Bruno (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1423) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
Waitz, Markus (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1528) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Edenhäuser, Hermann (SC Heusenstamm 4; DWZ: 1669) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Wenzel, Enrico (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1403) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Ullah, Aman (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1365) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Pavilu, Dominik; (DWZ: 1438) Punkte: 5.5
Garvanliev, Kiro (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1382) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Wolf, Walter (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1255) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Mensendiek, Theodor (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1451) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Bieber, Frank (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1306) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Kauck, Peter (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1191) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Miketta, Bernd (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: ) +:- 4.0 aus 7
Kleespies, Christian; (DWZ: 1272) Punkte: 1.0
Jacobi, Vanessa (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1334) -:+ 6.0 aus 6
Herdt, Werner (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1381) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Westhof, Benedikt (SC Heusenstamm 4; DWZ: 1751) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Herchenröther, Siegfried (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1315) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
Solovej, Philip (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Lewinsky, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1372) Punkte: 4.0
Burggraff, Thomas (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Schliwa, Manfred (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Hain, Gerhard (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1123) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Link, Helmut (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1326) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Bayer, Melissa (SC Heusenstamm 4; DWZ: 1498) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Marx, Franz (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1139) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Ciuca, Alexandru (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1342) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Kraft, David; (DWZ: 1320) Punkte: 2.0
Schneider, Manfred (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1187) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Bezbrozh, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Jolic, Mladen (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1347) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Keller, Erik (SC Heusenstamm 4; DWZ: 1373) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Kolb, Niklas (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1714) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Ajaj, Zain; (DWZ: 1142) Punkte: 2.5
Klar, Rolf-Dewet (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1205) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Carvelli, Nicolas (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 1337) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Scharmann, Jens (SF Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1246) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Reuter, Gerhard (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1340) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Bayer, Oliver (SC Heusenstamm 4; DWZ: 1328) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Bischof, Adrian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Lorenz, Alexander; (DWZ: 1264) Punkte: 2.0
Kähm, Kevin (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1689) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Goldschmidt, Andreas (SC Ronneburg 2; DWZ: 1566) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Grebe, Sabrina (SC Heusenstamm 4; DWZ: 1061) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Mainka, Susanne (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 3; DWZ: 1155) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Kress, Bruno; (DWZ: 1128) Punkte: 1.0
Becker, Kevin (SF Seligenstadt 05 1; DWZ: 933) 1:0 0.0 aus 2