Übersicht

MVS-Kreisoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3

Hartge, Simon; (DWZ: 1474) Punkte: 1.0
Sciurti, Domenico (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1597) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Marquardt, Dietrich (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1665) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
Klemenz, Reiner (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1448) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 2159) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Haftmann, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1664) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
Martin, Dominik; (DWZ: 1422) Punkte: 1.0
Boldt, Kai-Ulrich (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1596) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
Hicks, David (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Jung, Christopher (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1617) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Kolzenburg, Jan Niklas (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1765) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Lind, Ludwig (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1677) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Kage, Burkhard (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1647) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
Welther, Patrick; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Jorzick, Adalbert (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1533) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Ahrend, Bodo (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1534) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Jung, Heinz (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1461) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Krauthan, Finn; (DWZ: 1147) Punkte: 0.5
Dany, Jakob (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1762) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Melcher, Viktor (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Haak, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Eull, Emil (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 2102) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Herms, Thorsten (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1530) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Hastenrath, Teja (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1602) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Hermann, Nils; (DWZ: 1207) Punkte: 1.0
Hochbrückner, Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1309) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
Wölk, Lukas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1371) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Karimi, Sayed Masjidi (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1296) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Feng, Felix (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1551) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
Heynitz, Arnim (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1614) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Rübel, Christian; (DWZ: 1351) Punkte: 1.0
Schäfer, Niklas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1393) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Zahn, Hans (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1266) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Schulz, Patrick (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1654) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Engel, Thomas; (DWZ: 1291) Punkte: 1.0
Sciurti, Carmine (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1467) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Ruppel, Felix (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
Bernal Villalobos, Luis Alejandro; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.5
Hohmann, Nils (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1502) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Emmerich, Julian (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1514) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Rode, Heiko (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1157) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Schmidt, Thurid; (DWZ: 1252) Punkte: 1.0
Schmidt, Heinz (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1495) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Schickedanz, Andreas (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1330) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Schmidt, Joachim; (DWZ: 1142) Punkte: 0.5
Schaaf, Peter (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7