Übersicht

MVS-Kreisoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SF Neuberg 5

Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof; (DWZ: 1825) Punkte: 3.5
Heynitz, Arnim (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1614) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Behler, Matthias (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1872) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Werner, Elmar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1505) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Hartge, Simon (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1474) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Marquardt, Dietrich (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1702) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
Jung, Christopher (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1538) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Boldt, Kai-Ulrich (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1633) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Kolzenburg, Jan Niklas; (DWZ: 1536) Punkte: 3.5
Herms, Thorsten (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1557) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Thomae, Klaus (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1704) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Kono, Yasushi (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1529) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Martin, Dominik (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1422) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Ahrend, Bodo (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1534) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Klemenz, Reiner (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1491) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Dany, Jakob (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1598) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
Feng, Felix; (DWZ: 1545) Punkte: 4.5
Hastenrath, Teja (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1619) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
Romero Flores, Antje (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1526) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Hermann, Nils (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1207) +:- 1.0 aus 5
Melcher, Viktor (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1263) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Muthig, Julius (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1547) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Jorzick, Adalbert (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1533) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Eull, Emil; (DWZ: 1464) Punkte: 4.0
Rode, Heiko (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1223) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Haftmann, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1666) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Meyer, Friedhelm (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1468) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Krauthan, Finn (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1147) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Wölk, Lukas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1371) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Jung, Heinz (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1433) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Sciurti, Carmine (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1467) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Emmerich, Julian; (DWZ: 1404) Punkte: 3.5
Zahn, Hans (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1326) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Schulz, Patrick (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1651) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Wolff, Beate (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1120) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Bernal Villalobos, Luis Alejandro (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Schäfer, Niklas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1460) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Hochbrückner, Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1399) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Giese, Moritz; (DWZ: 1072) Punkte: 0.0
Schmidt, Heinz (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1495) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Fuchs, Christian (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1192) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Kaiser, Jason; (DWZ: 1309) Punkte: 2.0
Gatterdam, Jürgen (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1187) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Schaaf, Peter (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1564) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Maier, Wolfram (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1240) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Hohmann, Nils (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1271) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Walter, Hans-Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1450) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Ruppel, Felix; (DWZ: 971) Punkte: 1.0
Engel, Thomas (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1291) +:- 1.0 aus 2
Semmel-Michl, Markus; (DWZ: 1539) Punkte: 1.0
Haak, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1370) +:- 1.0 aus 4