Übersicht

MVS-Kreisoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SF Neuberg 4

Lind, Ludwig; (DWZ: 1742) Punkte: 4.0
Boldt, Kai-Ulrich (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1633) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Behler, Matthias (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1872) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Werner, Elmar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1505) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Martin, Dominik (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1422) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Hicks, David (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1558) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Jung, Christopher (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1538) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
Heynitz, Arnim; (DWZ: 1614) Punkte: 2.5
Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1979) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Kono, Yasushi (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1529) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Hermann, Nils (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1207) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Marquardt, Dietrich (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1702) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
Muthig, Julius (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1547) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Herms, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1625) Punkte: 4.5
Kolzenburg, Jan Niklas (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1650) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Sciurti, Domenico (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1611) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Haftmann, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1666) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Romero Flores, Antje (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1526) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Krauthan, Finn (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1147) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Ahrend, Bodo (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1534) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Klemenz, Reiner (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1491) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Zahn, Hans; (DWZ: 1311) Punkte: 1.5
Emmerich, Julian (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1353) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Jorzick, Adalbert (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1533) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Kage, Burkhard (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1654) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Wolff, Beate (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1120) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Rübel, Christian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1351) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Melcher, Viktor (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1263) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Jung, Heinz (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1433) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Rode, Heiko; (DWZ: 1225) Punkte: 4.0
Eull, Emil (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 2008) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Dany, Jakob (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1598) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Hastenrath, Teja (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1619) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Maier, Wolfram (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1240) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Bernal Villalobos, Luis Alejandro (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Wölk, Lukas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1371) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Wellkamp, Bianca (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1386) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Schmidt, Heinz; (DWZ: 1495) Punkte: 3.0
Giese, Moritz (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1046) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Schulz, Patrick (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1651) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Wagner, Manfred (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Schmidt, Thurid (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1167) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Schäfer, Niklas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1460) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Karimi, Sayed Masjidi (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1281) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Gatterdam, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1187) Punkte: 1.0
Kaiser, Jason (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1499) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Hochbrückner, Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1399) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Walther, Markus; (DWZ: 1099) Punkte: 1.0
Sciurti, Carmine (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1467) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Schaaf, Peter (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1564) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7