Übersicht

MVS-Kreisoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2

Behler, Matthias; (DWZ: 1846) Punkte: 2.0
Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1979) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Lind, Ludwig (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1736) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Thomae, Klaus; (DWZ: 1746) Punkte: 2.0
Muthig, Julius (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1547) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Kolzenburg, Jan Niklas (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1650) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Haftmann, Rainer; (DWZ: 1648) Punkte: 3.0
Eull, Emil (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 2008) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Herms, Thorsten (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1557) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Boldt, Kai-Ulrich (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1633) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Werner, Elmar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1505) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Hartge, Simon (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1474) +:- 1.0 aus 5
Marquardt, Dietrich (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1702) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Kage, Burkhard; (DWZ: 1672) Punkte: 5.0
Jung, Heinz (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1433) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Zahn, Hans (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1326) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Jorzick, Adalbert (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1533) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Kono, Yasushi (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1529) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Martin, Dominik (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1422) +:- 1.0 aus 6
Hicks, David (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1558) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Hastenrath, Teja; (DWZ: 1637) Punkte: 5.5
Jung, Christopher (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1538) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Feng, Felix (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1529) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Rode, Heiko (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1223) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Sciurti, Domenico (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1611) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Romero Flores, Antje (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1526) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Krauthan, Finn (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1147) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Ahrend, Bodo (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1534) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Schulz, Patrick; (DWZ: 1634) Punkte: 4.5
Emmerich, Julian (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1353) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Schmidt, Heinz (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1495) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Dany, Jakob (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1598) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
Meyer, Friedhelm (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1468) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Rübel, Christian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1351) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Wölk, Lukas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1371) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Schaaf, Peter; (DWZ: 1550) Punkte: 4.0
Karimi, Sayed Masjidi (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1281) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Kaiser, Jason (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1499) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Walther, Markus (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1106) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Hochbrückner, Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1399) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Wagner, Manfred (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Schmidt, Joachim (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1140) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Fuchs, Christian (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1192) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Tauch, Markus; (DWZ: 1679) Punkte: 1.0
Wellkamp, Bianca (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1386) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Scholich, Dieter; (DWZ: 1586) Punkte: 2.5
Hohmann, Nils (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1271) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Sciurti, Carmine (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1467) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Wolff, Beate (VSG 1880 Offenbach 5; DWZ: 1120) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Schäfer, Niklas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1460) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Schickedanz, Andreas; (DWZ: 1354) Punkte: 1.0
Schmidt, Thurid (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 3; DWZ: 1167) 1:0 1.0 aus 2