Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksklasse: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; VKZ: 54050

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Hansch, Andreas 9 1756 E Hansch, Christian Min 10 1497
2 Krapf, Walter 50 1631 E Hohrath, Wolfgang 13 1452
3 Henke, Ernst 12 1606 E Drescher, Dirk 26 1471
4 Walther, Holger 39 1642 E Liedtke, Daniel 19 1352
5 Leyh, Ingo 18 1624 E Dietzel, Dennis 5 1235
6 Christ, Anton 25 1561 E Lenzen, Robert 17 1230
7 Grefe, Stephan 8 1486 E Sonnenberg, Hartmut 37 1136
8 Hergott, Alexander 31 1555 E Stephan, Joachim 38 1143
E Hofmann, Thomas 32 1340 E Fazeli, Gholam Reza 49 1415
E Klar, Hans 33 1509 E Bozkurt, Metin 3 1372

Losnr.: 2 SC Heusenstamm 3; VKZ: 54035

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Hoti, Safet 1103 1944 E Policarpo, Raphael 1150 1455
2 Friesen, Jakob 97 1776 E Kuchta, Maksim 1169 1181
3 Matthis, Peter 83 1819 E Bayer, Oliver 1166 1316
4 Gompf, Christian 1004 1722 E Keller, Erik 1119 1210
5 Bunjaku, Lulzim 1104 1726 E Elezi, Besim 1156 1312
6 von Rahden, Steffi 1107 1908 E Bayer, Melissa 1167 1498
7 Senatov, Boris 1136 1727 E Grebe, Sabrina 1138 895
8 Mügendt, Brian Christopher 1005 1672 E Culha, Merve 1152 897
E Westhof, Benedikt 1142 1623 E Pröstler, Andre 81 1896
E Edenhäuser, Hermann 1131 1529

Losnr.: 3 SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; VKZ: 54011

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Leitz, Markus 70 1705 E Skarke, Herbert 77 1692
2 Hankel, Wolf-Heinrich 49 1669 E Franz, Gerhard 7 1609
3 Lehnert, Norbert 11 1575 E Meklenburg, Manfred 111 1371
4 Michelmann, Roland 72 1517 E Müller, Matthias 98 1302
5 Fuchs, Frank 108 1532 E Schleinig, Elke 68 1170
6 Pittner, Jörg 56 1522 E Müller, Otfried 113 1120
7 Müller, Thomas 74 1433 E Salg, Kai Donevan 119
8 Lehnert, Walter 20 1410

Losnr.: 4 SC Somborn 1933 1; VKZ: 54024

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Wolff, Juergen 121 1830 7 Grudniewski, Andreas 214 1406
2 Höfler, Benjamin 102 1648 8 Neuhaus, Joachim 178 1462
3 Peter, Markus 119 1512 E Özden-Schmidt, Emin 222 1214
4 Fritsch, Reinhold 201 1468 E Baron, Eva 198 1282
5 Precht, Malte 123 1459 E Ries, Leon 224
6 Ketting, Douwe 213 1397

Losnr.: 5 VSG 1880 Offenbach 4; VKZ: 54018

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Lachmund, Norbert 165 1605 E Kreuzer, Alexander 1101 1161
2 Kazic, Bruno 47 1587 E Kono, Yasushi 1030 1551
3 Nimrichter, Christian 1134 1352 E Wagner, Manfred 1090 1506
4 Velenderic, Aleksandar 1086 1584 E Meyer, Friedhelm 219 1476
5 Loewner, Kai 164 1459 E Gey, Stefan 1118 1357
6 Seyfarth, Herbert 1011 1465 E Döll-Hentschker, Susanne 1112 1144
7 Brandt, Norbert 1068 1397 E Hentschker, Josefin 1109 1379
8 Milner, Ovchia 1124 1384

Losnr.: 6 SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; VKZ: 54048

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Trunz, Rainer 21 1696 E Kimpel, Janine 81 1796
2 Schnarr, Steffen 31 1786 E Herpel, Hans-Peter 79 1377
3 Filmann, Andreas 52 1624 E Gebauer, Stefan 8 1446
4 Weil, Alexander 36 1637 E Rindt, Hermann 76 1404
5 Hanreich, Wolfram 65 1581 E Marquardt, Dietrich 54 1665
6 Flanderka, Wolfgang 69 1553 E Goetz, Volker 9 1635
7 Soff, Roland 32 1578 E Schäfer, Niklas 75 1336
8 Schneider, Silke 78 1486

Losnr.: 7 SF Schöneck 4; VKZ: 54022

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Aust, Tobias 258 1576 E Hölz, Julian 1114 1160
2 Sendinc, Burhanettin 190 1555 E Götze, Claus 54 1440
3 Jung, Kenny 1038 1500 E Bertelsmann, Theo 1032 1252
4 Herbert, Fabian 1010 1582 E Abraham, Moritz 1058 1178
5 Posonski, Adrian 1070 1487 E Drebes, Eric 1041 1136
6 Tiggemann, Felix 1083 1619 E Albrecht, Joel 1109 906
7 Timpel, Ursula 36 1452 E Jöckel, Silas 1073 1113
8 Feyll, Matthias 1042 1485 E Nazarenus, Klaus 197 1291
E Winter, Carl Jonas 1050 783 E Berg, Louis 1124
E Timpel, Kaan 1007 1210

Losnr.: 8 SC Nidderau 2; VKZ: 54013

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Pomrehn, Ole Magnus 1049 1574 E Limberger, Gerhard 126 1271
2 Garbe, Ralf 1048 2041 E Jäger, Stefan 1029 1669
3 Giehl, Simon 114 1720 E Dannegger, Benedikt 1023 1258
4 Seibel, Volker 1030 1696 E Schlehenbecker, Gerd 118 1270
5 Jähnert, Wolfgang 1022 1567 E Staab, Aaron 1032 800
6 Limberger, Markus 128 1546 E Staab, Arvid 1038 926
7 Giehl, Tobias 109 1549 E Zahradnicky, Richard 124
8 Nitschner, Hendrik 133 1404 E Greif, Julian 1035 1135
E Stumm, Lasse 1045 1022