Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Hergott, Alexander SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2 1584 7,0 7 100
2 Schnarr, Steffen SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2 1799 6,0 6 100
3 Soff, Roland SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2 1569 6,0 7 86
4 Wolff, Juergen SC Somborn 1933 1 1785 6,0 7 86
5 Leyh, Ingo SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2 1616 5,5 7 79
6 Matthis, Peter SC Heusenstamm 3 1834 5,0 6 83
7 Walther, Holger SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2 1642 5,0 7 71
8 Christ, Anton SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2 4,5 7 64
9 Gompf, Christian SC Heusenstamm 3 1726 4,5 7 64
10 Franz, Gerhard SF Hailer-Meerholz 1 1606 4,0 4 100
11 Mügendt, Brian Christopher SC Heusenstamm 3 1740 4,0 5 80
12 Garbe, Ralf SC Nidderau 2 2050 4,0 5 80
13 Timpel, Kaan SF Schöneck 4 1367 4,0 6 67
14 Weil, Alexander SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2 1670 4,0 6 67
15 Leitz, Markus SF Hailer-Meerholz 1 1731 4,0 6 67
16 Lehnert, Walter SF Hailer-Meerholz 1 1380 4,0 7 57
17 Trunz, Rainer SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2 1728 4,0 7 57
18 Senatov, Boris SC Heusenstamm 3 1747 4,0 7 57
19 Giehl, Tobias SC Nidderau 2 1529 3,5 6 58
20 Hanreich, Wolfram SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2 1576 3,5 6 58
21 Höfler, Benjamin SC Somborn 1933 1 1628 3,5 6 58
22 Friesen, Jakob SC Heusenstamm 3 1794 3,5 6 58
23 Grudniewski, Andreas SC Somborn 1933 1 1472 3,5 7 50
24 Lehnert, Norbert SF Hailer-Meerholz 1 1578 3,5 7 50
25 Jäger, Stefan SC Nidderau 2 1673 3,0 3 100
26 Westhof, Benedikt SC Heusenstamm 3 1751 3,0 3 100
27 Meklenburg, Manfred SF Hailer-Meerholz 1 1373 3,0 4 75
28 Herbert, Fabian SF Schöneck 4 1524 3,0 5 60
29 Posonski, Adrian SF Schöneck 4 1526 3,0 5 60
30 Flanderka, Wolfgang SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2 1553 3,0 5 60
31 Grefe, Stephan SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2 1472 3,0 6 50
32 Jähnert, Wolfgang SC Nidderau 2 1525 3,0 6 50
33 Precht, Malte SC Somborn 1933 1 1482 3,0 7 43
34 Kono, Yasushi VSG 1880 Offenbach 4 1529 2,5 3 83
35 Hofmann, Thomas SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2 1389 2,5 4 63
36 Kuchta, Maksim SC Heusenstamm 3 1359 2,5 5 50
37 Ketting, Douwe SC Somborn 1933 1 1416 2,5 6 42
38 Velenderic, Aleksandar VSG 1880 Offenbach 4 1566 2,5 6 42
39 Hankel, Wolf-Heinrich SF Hailer-Meerholz 1 1703 2,5 6 42
40 Fritsch, Reinhold SC Somborn 1933 1 1474 2,5 7 36
41 Peter, Markus SC Somborn 1933 1 1503 2,5 7 36
42 Limberger, Markus SC Nidderau 2 1565 2,5 7 36
43 Filmann, Andreas SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2 1638 2,5 7 36
44 Feyll, Matthias SF Schöneck 4 1485 2,0 2 100
45 Marquardt, Dietrich SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2 1702 2,0 2 100
46 Müller, Otfried SF Hailer-Meerholz 1 1120 2,0 3 67
47 Neuhaus, Joachim SC Somborn 1933 1 1472 2,0 3 67
48 Hölz, Julian SF Schöneck 4 1132 2,0 4 50
49 Sendinc, Burhanettin SF Schöneck 4 1547 2,0 5 40
50 Krapf, Walter SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2 1673 2,0 5 40
51 Seibel, Volker SC Nidderau 2 1683 2,0 5 40
52 Müller, Thomas SF Hailer-Meerholz 1 1442 2,0 6 33
53 Schneider, Silke SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2 1513 2,0 6 33
54 Jung, Kenny SF Schöneck 4 1624 2,0 6 33
55 Henke, Ernst SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2 1633 2,0 6 33
56 Milner, Ovchia VSG 1880 Offenbach 4 1437 2,0 7 29
57 Michelmann, Roland SF Hailer-Meerholz 1 1536 2,0 7 29
58 Hohrath, Wolfgang SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2 1399 1,5 2 75
59 Tiggemann, Felix SF Schöneck 4 1501 1,5 2 75
60 Bunjaku, Lulzim SC Heusenstamm 3 1726 1,5 2 75
61 Seyfarth, Herbert VSG 1880 Offenbach 4 1,5 3 50
62 Pomrehn, Ole Magnus SC Nidderau 2 1590 1,5 3 50
63 Özden-Schmidt, Emin SC Somborn 1933 1 1214 1,5 4 38
64 Limberger, Gerhard SC Nidderau 2 1300 1,5 4 38
65 Aust, Tobias SF Schöneck 4 1618 1,5 4 38
66 Ries, Leon SC Somborn 1933 1 1,0 1 100
67 Winter, Carl Jonas SF Schöneck 4 771 1,0 1 100
68 Bertelsmann, Theo SF Schöneck 4 1252 1,0 1 100
69 Hentschker, Josefin VSG 1880 Offenbach 4 1386 1,0 1 100
70 Bayer, Melissa SC Heusenstamm 3 1498 1,0 1 100
71 Giehl, Simon SC Nidderau 2 1694 1,0 1 100
72 Pröstler, Andre SC Heusenstamm 3 1898 1,0 1 100
73 Jöckel, Silas SF Schöneck 4 1113 1,0 2 50
74 Döll-Hentschker, Susanne VSG 1880 Offenbach 4 1172 1,0 2 50
75 Dannegger, Benedikt SC Nidderau 2 1328 1,0 2 50
76 Keller, Erik SC Heusenstamm 3 1373 1,0 2 50
77 Timpel, Ursula SF Schöneck 4 1452 1,0 2 50
78 Pittner, Jörg SF Hailer-Meerholz 1 1522 1,0 2 50
79 Fazeli, Gholam Reza SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2 1562 1,0 2 50
80 Edenhäuser, Hermann SC Heusenstamm 3 1669 1,0 2 50
81 Hoti, Safet SC Heusenstamm 3 1949 1,0 2 50
82 Schlehenbecker, Gerd SC Nidderau 2 1262 1,0 3 33
83 Lachmund, Norbert VSG 1880 Offenbach 4 1594 1,0 3 33
84 Loewner, Kai VSG 1880 Offenbach 4 1423 1,0 5 20
85 Wagner, Manfred VSG 1880 Offenbach 4 0,5 1 50
86 Albrecht, Joel SF Schöneck 4 980 0,5 1 50
87 Müller, Matthias SF Hailer-Meerholz 1 1333 0,5 1 50
88 Policarpo, Raphael SC Heusenstamm 3 1441 0,5 1 50
89 Götze, Claus SF Schöneck 4 1480 0,5 1 50
90 Gey, Stefan VSG 1880 Offenbach 4 1308 0,5 2 25
91 Schleinig, Elke SF Hailer-Meerholz 1 1170 0,5 3 17
92 Nitschner, Hendrik SC Nidderau 2 1403 0,5 3 17
93 Drebes, Eric SF Schöneck 4 1282 0,5 4 13
94 Kazic, Bruno VSG 1880 Offenbach 4 1537 0,5 4 13
95 Brandt, Norbert VSG 1880 Offenbach 4 1371 0,5 7 7
96 Zahradnicky, Richard SC Nidderau 2 0,0 1 0
97 Culha, Merve SC Heusenstamm 3 839 0,0 1 0
98 Staab, Arvid SC Nidderau 2 848 0,0 1 0
99 Staab, Aaron SC Nidderau 2 877 0,0 1 0
100 Berg, Louis SF Schöneck 4 891 0,0 1 0
101 Grebe, Sabrina SC Heusenstamm 3 1049 0,0 1 0
102 Greif, Julian SC Nidderau 2 1098 0,0 1 0
103 Sonnenberg, Hartmut SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2 1120 0,0 1 0
104 Dietzel, Dennis SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2 1192 0,0 1 0
105 Baron, Eva SC Somborn 1933 1 1317 0,0 1 0
106 Nazarenus, Klaus SF Schöneck 4 1334 0,0 1 0
107 Schäfer, Niklas SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2 1459 0,0 1 0
108 Meyer, Friedhelm VSG 1880 Offenbach 4 1463 0,0 1 0
109 Klar, Hans SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2 1509 0,0 1 0
110 Goetz, Volker SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2 1635 0,0 1 0
111 Elezi, Besim SC Heusenstamm 3 0,0 2 0
112 Bayer, Oliver SC Heusenstamm 3 1328 0,0 2 0
113 Gebauer, Stefan SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2 1446 0,0 2 0
114 Abraham, Moritz SF Schöneck 4 1422 0,0 3 0
115 Stumm, Lasse SC Nidderau 2 1020 0,0 4 0
116 Kreuzer, Alexander VSG 1880 Offenbach 4 1191 0,0 5 0
117 Nimrichter, Christian VSG 1880 Offenbach 4 1375 0,0 6 0