Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2

Höllwarth, Kai; (DWZ: 1597) Punkte: 2.0
Bayer, Martin (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1779) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Abromeit, Michael (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1761) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Pastulovic, Josip (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1726) +:- 0.5 aus 6
Achelrod, Alexander (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1795) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Polenske, Kai (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1700) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Eschmann, René (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1883) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Rohmann, Wolfgang (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1867) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Klug, Kilian (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1675) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Wolf, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1746) Punkte: 4.5
Wilhelm, Andreas (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1754) +:- 3.0 aus 8
Schwarz, Manfred (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1949) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Bauer, Timo (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1808) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Mainka, Walter (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1587) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Neumann, Wolfram (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1611) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Lietzau, Olaf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1752) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Walzer, Egon (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1703) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Rondio, Thomas (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1640) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Ciszewski, Janusz (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1578) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Blosze, Winfried; (DWZ: 1733) Punkte: 4.5
Tautz, Hendrik (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1668) +:- 3.0 aus 7
Ottinger, Rüdiger (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1735) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Köroglu, Naim (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1705) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Klimesch, Horst (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1599) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Traut, Stefan (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1491) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Hamann, Jörg-Chrisian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1560) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
von Wahden, Uwe (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1751) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Muth, Armin (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1906) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Zahn, Gernot; (DWZ: 1614) Punkte: 5.5
Sattler, Ulf (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1690) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Schneider, Uwe (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1652) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Becker, Peter (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1644) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Stumpp, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1467) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Diehl, Marcel (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1574) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Ebertz, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1609) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Tews, Artur (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1607) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Padrok, Stefan (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1582) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Schulz, Ewald (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1595) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Siegert, Peter; (DWZ: 1680) Punkte: 5.5
Deutsch, Volker (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1623) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Goetz, Arnold (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1606) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Youhannapour, Jan (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1622) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Kauck, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1489) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Pomeranets, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1510) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
Filip, Andreas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1573) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Vandamme, Ralf (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1650) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Baas, Michael (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1497) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Wiest, Kurt (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1657) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Daus, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1607) Punkte: 3.5
Plotnikow, Jewgeni (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1574) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Mörschel, Natalie (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1569) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Kremenetskiy, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1419) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Damljanovic, Sreten (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1502) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Schwab, Jörg (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1526) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Leidorf, Frederik (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1511) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Viakofsky, Patrick; (DWZ: 1888) Punkte: 5.0
Dauth, Michael (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1462) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Bieber, Jürgen (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1543) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Baumann, Dennis (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1582) +:- 4.5 aus 7
Mensendiek, Theodor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1482) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Jacobi, Vanessa (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1500) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Welther, Patrick (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1539) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Lemke, Wolfgang (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Repac, Nicola; (DWZ: 1460) Punkte: 5.0
Schäfer, Patrick (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1216) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
Kirchner, Stefan (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1606) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Merker, Markus (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1304) +:- 0.5 aus 5
Herdt, Werner (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1410) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Jar, Ahmedshah (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1395) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Bernal Villalobos, Luis Alejandro (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Arends, Klaus (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1658) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Axt, Jan; (DWZ: 1552) Punkte: 1.0
Bialas, Adrian (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1469) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Eremenko, Christian; (DWZ: 1648) Punkte: 2.0
Wehner, Till (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1358) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Gense, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1558) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Pavilu, Dominik (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1488) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Boldt, Kai-Ulrich; (DWZ: 1606) Punkte: 0.5
Götze, Claus (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1482) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Leiherer, Christian; (DWZ: 1591) Punkte: 1.0
Mainka, Susanne (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1151) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Ester, Manfred (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1613) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Hochbrückner, Peter; (DWZ: 1348) Punkte: 0.5
Herchenröther, Siegfried (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1299) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Walter, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1435) Punkte: 0.5
Drath, Jan (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1596) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5