Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC Ronneburg 1

Schwarz, Manfred; (DWZ: 1939) Punkte: 6.0
Rohmann, Wolfgang (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1867) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Wolf, Reinhard (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1738) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Bayer, Martin (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1779) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Klug, Kilian (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1675) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Bauer, Timo (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1808) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Noblé, Alexander (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1911) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Achelrod, Alexander (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1795) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Polenske, Kai (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1700) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Eschmann, René (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1883) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
Abromeit, Michael; (DWZ: 1767) Punkte: 5.5
Glock, Christian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1769) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Höllwarth, Kai (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1597) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Wilhelm, Andreas (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1754) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Moeske, Bernd (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1515) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Köroglu, Naim (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1705) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Pastulovic, Josip (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1726) +:- 0.5 aus 6
Hamann, Jörg-Chrisian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1560) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Tews, Artur (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1607) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Ottinger, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1732) Punkte: 4.0
Muth, Armin (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1906) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Blosze, Winfried (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1722) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Tautz, Hendrik (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1668) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Ciszewski, Janusz (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1578) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Becker, Peter (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1644) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Kaufmann, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1609) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Traut, Stefan (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1491) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
von Wahden, Uwe (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1751) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Schneider, Uwe; (DWZ: 1652) Punkte: 3.5
Rondio, Thomas (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1640) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Zahn, Gernot (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1580) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Youhannapour, Jan (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1622) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Mainka, Walter (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1587) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Andea, Georg (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1611) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Ebertz, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1609) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Vandamme, Ralf (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1650) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Schweitzer, Martin; (DWZ: 1604) Punkte: 3.5
Padrok, Stefan (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1582) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Mörschel, Natalie (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1569) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Stumpp, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1467) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Pomeranets, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1510) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Filip, Andreas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1573) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Damljanovic, Sreten (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1502) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Goetz, Arnold; (DWZ: 1606) Punkte: 4.0
Schwab, Jörg (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1526) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Siegert, Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1680) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Deutsch, Volker (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1623) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Schulz, Ewald (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1595) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Kirchner, Stefan (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1606) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Klimesch, Horst (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1599) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Neumann, Wolfram (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1611) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Gense, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1558) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Bieber, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1543) Punkte: 3.5
Schulz, Philipp (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1576) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Viakofsky, Patrick (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1888) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Plotnikow, Jewgeni (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1574) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Leidorf, Frederik (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1511) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Baumann, Dennis (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1582) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Firinci, Erdem (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1429) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Ester, Manfred (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1613) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Jacobi, Vanessa (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1500) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Schäfer, Patrick; (DWZ: 1216) Punkte: 0.5
Reul, Michael (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1754) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Repac, Nicola (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1460) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Dauth, Michael (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1462) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Lorenz, Alexander (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1586) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Götze, Claus (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1482) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Kauck, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1489) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
Francois, Bruno (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1417) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Drath, Jan (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1596) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Jacobi, Juergen (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1525) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Nohr, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1467) Punkte: 0.5
Weigand, Harald (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1475) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Herchenröther, Siegfried (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1299) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Klemenz, Reiner (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1474) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Mahnke, Jörn; (DWZ: 1647) Punkte:
Jolic, Mladen; (DWZ: 1332) Punkte: 0.0
Wiest, Kurt (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1657) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Link, Helmut; (DWZ: 1359) Punkte: 1.0
Solovej, Philip (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1350) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Bezbrozh, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1282) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Bieber, Frank; (DWZ: 1322) Punkte:
Wehner, Till; (DWZ: 1358) Punkte: 0.0
Eremenko, Christian (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1671) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Kähm, Kevin (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1627) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Reuter, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1321) Punkte: 0.0
Deutsch, Oliver (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1302) 0:1 1.0 aus 1