Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: VSG 1880 Offenbach 3

Enneper, Eckhard; (DWZ: 2047) Punkte: 6.0
Iliev, Mustafa Batuhan (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 2161) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Weber, Bernhard (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 2001) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Neidig, Tim (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 2015) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Kempf, Alexander (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1896) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Voellinger, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1947) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Skarke, Harald (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1851) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Baumgartl, Günther (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1887) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Hochmuth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1921) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Müller, Horst; (DWZ: 1990) Punkte: 2.0
Partsch, Udo (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1961) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Fresser, Stefan (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1967) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Eibelshäuser, Stefan (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1928) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Peschke, Michael (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1871) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Neff, Norbert; (DWZ: 1725) Punkte: 2.5
Höhne, Volkmar (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1818) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Komhard, Oliver (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1916) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Jakob, Ralf (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1905) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Spahn, Andreas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1956) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Schnell, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1906) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Scherf, Karl-Heinrich (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1837) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Justinger, Wolfgang (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1973) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Dürmeier, Roland (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1955) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
Poetsch, Gero (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1879) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Lanz, Udo; (DWZ: 1746) Punkte: 3.5
Kraus, Werner (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1872) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Apel, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1748) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Bodensohn, Markus (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1803) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Reinhard, Jürgen (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1841) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Seifert, Norbert (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1841) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Reitz, Gerhard (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1785) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Günther, Andreas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1847) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Heuser, Günther (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1930) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Gehring, Hans Markus; (DWZ: 1716) Punkte: 2.0
Stöckel, Constantin (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1792) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Kügler, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1754) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Spahn, Tobias (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1695) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Reinhard, Stefan (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1780) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Grosse, Peter (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1696) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Fuchs, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1795) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Füssel, Jan Michael; (DWZ: 1739) Punkte: 4.5
Jorzick, Harald (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1881) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Pecher, Jürgen (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1663) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Hechler, Georg (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Schumacher, Rolf (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1620) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Bahlke, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1660) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Balzer, Robert (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1742) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Kirchmann, Sascha (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1800) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Nickel, Jonas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1892) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Krüger, Till (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1949) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Werner, Tom; (DWZ: 1767) Punkte: 5.5
Beck, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1770) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Hansch, Andreas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1727) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Wolf, Wladimir (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Libuda, Thomas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1502) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Elter, Harald (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1683) ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
Bosse, Volkmar (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1761) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Rüll, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1754) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Schmid, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1880) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Benkner, Axel (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1818) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Werner, Rosalie; (DWZ: 1651) Punkte: 3.0
Scholz, Uwe (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1720) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Krapf, Walter (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Bartenschlager, Jörg (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Wesoly, Helge (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1676) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Schleth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1550) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Werner, Elmar; (DWZ: 1527) Punkte: 1.5
Slobodetski, Oleg (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1696) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Zellmann, Markus (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1628) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Rack, Matthias (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1840) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Ester, Manfred (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1576) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Freund, Klaus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1807) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Lachmund, Norbert; (DWZ: 1609) Punkte: 1.0
Priemer, Bernd (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1677) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Dahlheimer, Oliver (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1728) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Brost, Sven; (DWZ: 2012) Punkte: 1.0
Jaschik, Eduard (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1397) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Kazic, Bruno; (DWZ: 1582) Punkte: 1.5
Draxler, Gottfried (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1605) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Hamann, Jörg-Christian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1524) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Griesfeller, Sven (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1774) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Velenderic, Aleksandar; (DWZ: 1595) Punkte: 0.5
Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1727) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Wagner, Manfred; (DWZ: 1497) Punkte: 0.5
Schneider, Marco (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1809) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Werner, Florin; (DWZ: 1369) Punkte: 0.0
Garbe, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 2066) 0:1 4.0 aus 4