Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1

Weber, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1986) Punkte: 4.5
Heuser, Günther (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1950) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Enneper, Eckhard (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 2029) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Iliev, Mustafa Batuhan (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 2094) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Neidig, Tim (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1888) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Peschke, Michael (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1966) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Schnell, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1849) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Skarke, Harald (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1879) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Baumgartl, Günther (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1955) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Hochmuth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1943) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Fresser, Stefan; (DWZ: 1958) Punkte: 5.5
Poetsch, Gero (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1913) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Müller, Horst (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1957) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Partsch, Udo (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1960) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Bodensohn, Markus (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1795) +:- 3.0 aus 7
Elter, Harald (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1647) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Grosse, Peter (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1788) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Rahimi, Safihalla (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1898) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Dürmeier, Roland (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1958) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
Guth, Wolf-Dietrich; (DWZ: 1888) Punkte: 4.0
Krüger, Till (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1933) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Höhne, Volkmar (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1818) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Eibelshäuser, Stefan (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1922) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Kempf, Alexander (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1823) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Reinhard, Stefan (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1793) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Seifert, Norbert (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1869) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
Justinger, Wolfgang (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1990) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Günther, Andreas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1900) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Komhard, Oliver; (DWZ: 1895) Punkte: 6.5
Benkner, Axel (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1815) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Neff, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1711) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Jorzick, Harald (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1861) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Jakob, Ralf (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1865) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Spahn, Andreas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1933) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Schwarz, Peter (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1541) +:- 0.5 aus 5
Bosse, Volkmar (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1820) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Lotz, Ralf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1800) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Fuchs, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1851) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Kraus, Werner; (DWZ: 1853) Punkte: 5.0
Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1779) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Lanz, Udo (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1765) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Beck, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1840) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Schumacher, Rolf (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1642) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Dahlheimer, Oliver (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1565) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Draxler, Gottfried (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1607) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Kirchmann, Sascha (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1757) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Nickel, Jonas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1798) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Stöckel, Constantin; (DWZ: 1782) Punkte: 2.5
Adair, Robin (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1825) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Gehring, Hans Markus (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1683) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Rönsch, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1860) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Spahn, Tobias (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1628) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Wüstehube, Axel (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1757) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Rüll, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1725) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Schmid, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1887) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Kraus, Thomas; (DWZ: 1819) Punkte:
Kuhne, Harald; (DWZ: 1732) Punkte: 0.5
Freund, Klaus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1848) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Kügler, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1750) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Bahlke, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1590) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Pecher, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1682) Punkte: 2.0
Füssel, Jan Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1782) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Scholz, Uwe (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1737) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Apel, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1744) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Zellmann, Markus (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1625) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Kreis, Holger (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1727) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Wesoly, Helge (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1679) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Guth, Susanne; (DWZ: 1617) Punkte: 0.5
Slobodetski, Oleg (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1709) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Klyszcz, Manfred (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1531) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Hansch, Andreas; (DWZ: 1796) Punkte: 6.0
Giehl, Simon (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1723) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Werner, Tom (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1822) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Ziegler, Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1956) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Melchior, Markus (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1714) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Libuda, Thomas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1534) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Dahlheimer, Andre (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1555) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Rack, Matthias (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1854) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Specht, Sebastian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1738) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Krapf, Walter; (DWZ: 1613) Punkte: 0.0
Werner, Rosalie (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1723) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Fresser, Falco; (DWZ: 1761) Punkte:
Henke, Ernst; (DWZ: 1593) Punkte: 1.0
Jaschik, Eduard (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1456) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Schleth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1544) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Walther, Holger; (DWZ: 1642) Punkte:
Leyh, Ingo; (DWZ: 1624) Punkte:
Christ, Anton; (DWZ: 1561) Punkte:
Grefe, Stephan; (DWZ: 1486) Punkte:
Hergott, Alexander; (DWZ: 1547) Punkte: 0.5
Griesfeller, Sven (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1546) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9