Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SAbt SU Mühlheim 1

Neidig, Tim; (DWZ: 1862) Punkte: 3.5
Dürmeier, Roland (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1955) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Poetsch, Gero (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1879) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Enneper, Eckhard (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 2041) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Weber, Bernhard (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 2001) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Iliev, Mustafa Batuhan (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 2161) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Kempf, Alexander (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1896) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Hoffmann, Günter (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1909) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Justinger, Wolfgang (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1973) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Eibelshäuser, Stefan; (DWZ: 1919) Punkte: 5.0
Hochmuth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1921) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Heuser, Günther (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1930) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Müller, Horst (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1871) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Guth, Wolf-Dietrich (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1910) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Partsch, Udo (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1961) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Peschke, Michael (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1871) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Schnell, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1906) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Skarke, Harald (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1851) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Baumgartl, Günther (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1887) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Jakob, Ralf; (DWZ: 1883) Punkte: 4.5
Nickel, Jonas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1892) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Krüger, Till (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1949) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Neff, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1738) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Komhard, Oliver (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1916) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Höhne, Volkmar (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1818) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Spahn, Andreas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1956) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Reinhard, Jürgen (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1841) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Scherf, Karl-Heinrich (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1837) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Reitz, Gerhard (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1785) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Rönsch, Andreas; (DWZ: 1860) Punkte: 4.0
Günther, Andreas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1847) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Benkner, Axel (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1818) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Stöckel, Constantin (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1792) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Jorzick, Harald (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1881) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Lauer, David (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1668) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Reinhard, Stefan (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1780) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Seifert, Norbert (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1841) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Rahimi, Safihalla (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1938) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Kügler, Michael; (DWZ: 1750) Punkte: 4.5
Schmid, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1880) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1727) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Gehring, Hans Markus (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1677) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Kuhne, Harald (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1710) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Scholz, Uwe (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1720) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Schumacher, Rolf (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1620) +:- 1.5 aus 9
Bahlke, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1660) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Balzer, Robert (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1742) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Kirchmann, Sascha (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1800) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Apel, Michael; (DWZ: 1741) Punkte: 5.0
Fuchs, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1795) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Adair, Robin (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1827) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Lanz, Udo (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1680) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Pecher, Jürgen (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1663) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Beck, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1770) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Spahn, Tobias (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1695) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Elter, Harald (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1683) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Grosse, Peter (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1696) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Lotz, Ralf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1750) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Hechler, Georg; (DWZ: 1746) Punkte: 1.5
Füssel, Jan Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1748) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Priemer, Bernd (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1677) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Libuda, Thomas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1502) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
Bosse, Volkmar (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1761) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Wolf, Wladimir; (DWZ: 1660) Punkte: 1.0
Schleth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1550) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Werner, Tom (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1804) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Draxler, Gottfried (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1605) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Rüll, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1754) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Klyszcz, Manfred; (DWZ: 1531) Punkte: 0.5
Guth, Susanne (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1576) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Jaschik, Eduard (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1397) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Bartenschlager, Jörg; (DWZ: 1577) Punkte: 1.5
Griesfeller, Sven (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1774) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Freund, Klaus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1807) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Werner, Rosalie (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1869) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Dahlheimer, Oliver (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1728) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Curth, Andreas; (DWZ: 1462) Punkte: 0.5
Schneider, Marco (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1809) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Buntrock, Katharine; (DWZ: 1421) Punkte:
Seidenspinner, Pablo; (DWZ: 1184) Punkte:
Nowak, Lukas; (DWZ: 1094) Punkte:
Melchior, Markus; (DWZ: 1714) Punkte: 2.5
Hansch, Andreas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1727) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Ziegler, Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1956) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Elter, Henry (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1564) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Wüstehube, Axel (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1726) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Wesoly, Helge (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1676) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Lange, Andreas; (DWZ: 785) Punkte: