Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1

Peschke, Michael; (DWZ: 1986) Punkte: 4.0
Baumgartl, Günther (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1887) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Günther, Andreas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1847) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Heuser, Günther (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1930) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Müller, Horst (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1871) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Weber, Bernhard (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 2001) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Eibelshäuser, Stefan (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1928) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Iliev, Mustafa Batuhan (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 2161) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Hoffmann, Günter (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1909) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Skarke, Harald (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1851) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
Kempf, Alexander; (DWZ: 1824) Punkte: 3.5
Justinger, Wolfgang (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1973) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Hochmuth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1921) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Poetsch, Gero (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1879) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Enneper, Eckhard (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 2041) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Guth, Wolf-Dietrich (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1910) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Neidig, Tim (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 2015) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Partsch, Udo (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1961) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Kress, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1971) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Scherf, Karl-Heinrich (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1837) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Spahn, Andreas; (DWZ: 1933) Punkte: 6.0
Rahimi, Safihalla (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1938) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Dürmeier, Roland (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1955) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Benkner, Axel (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1818) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Neff, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1738) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Komhard, Oliver (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1916) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Jakob, Ralf (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1905) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Höhne, Volkmar (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1818) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Reinhard, Jürgen (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1841) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Seifert, Norbert (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1841) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Lauer, David; (DWZ: 1701) Punkte: 1.0
Reitz, Gerhard (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1785) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Nickel, Jonas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1892) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Krüger, Till (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1949) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Rönsch, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1823) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Schnell, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1906) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
Balzer, Robert (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1742) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
Bodensohn, Markus; (DWZ: 1742) Punkte: 3.0
Kirchmann, Sascha (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1800) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Fuchs, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1795) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1727) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Lanz, Udo (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1680) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Fresser, Stefan (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1967) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
Jorzick, Harald (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1881) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Bosse, Volkmar (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1761) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
Schumacher, Rolf; (DWZ: 1642) Punkte: 1.5
Lotz, Ralf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1750) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Schmid, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1880) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Adair, Robin (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1827) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Füssel, Jan Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1748) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Kraus, Werner (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1872) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Kügler, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1754) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
Beck, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1770) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Reinhard, Stefan (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1780) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Grosse, Peter (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1696) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Spahn, Tobias; (DWZ: 1628) Punkte: 5.0
Wesoly, Helge (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1676) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Schleth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1550) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Freund, Klaus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1807) +:- 6.0 aus 9
Gehring, Hans Markus (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1677) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Stöckel, Constantin (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1792) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Apel, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1748) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Slobodetski, Oleg (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1696) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
Draxler, Gottfried (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1605) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Libuda, Thomas; (DWZ: 1502) Punkte: 2.5
Rüll, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1754) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Griesfeller, Sven (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1774) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Limberger, Gerhard (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1300) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Werner, Tom (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1804) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Hansch, Andreas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1727) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Hechler, Georg (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Scholz, Uwe (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1720) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Bahlke, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1660) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Wüstehube, Axel (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1726) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Jaschik, Eduard; (DWZ: 1456) Punkte: 2.0
Brost, Sven (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 2022) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Henke, Ernst (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1575) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Klyszcz, Manfred (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1462) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Zellmann, Markus (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1628) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Blüml, Jannis; (DWZ: 1464) Punkte: 0.0
Priemer, Bernd (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1677) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Schumacher, Tina; (DWZ: 1430) Punkte: 1.0
Schwarz, Peter (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1529) 1:0 0.5 aus 5