Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SF Dettingen 1950 2

Dahlheimer, Bernd; (DWZ: 2117) Punkte: 2.5
Scherf, Karl-Heinrich (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1837) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Baumgartl, Günther (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1887) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Heuser, Günther (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1930) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Bahlke, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2065) Punkte: 2.5
Skarke, Harald (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1851) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Justinger, Wolfgang (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1973) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Dürmeier, Roland (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1955) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Poetsch, Gero (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1879) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Voellinger, Florian; (DWZ: 1866) Punkte: 2.5
Seifert, Norbert (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1841) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Rahimi, Safihalla (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1938) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Hochmuth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1921) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Krüger, Till (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1949) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Enneper, Eckhard (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 2041) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Hoffmann, Günter; (DWZ: 1935) Punkte: 2.0
Balzer, Robert (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1742) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Reitz, Gerhard (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1785) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Nickel, Jonas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1892) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Neidig, Tim (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 2015) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Peschke, Michael (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1871) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Kress, Manfred; (DWZ: 1971) Punkte: 0.0
Kempf, Alexander (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1896) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
Schnell, Manfred; (DWZ: 1843) Punkte: 3.5
Grosse, Peter (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1696) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Kirchmann, Sascha (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1800) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Günther, Andreas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1847) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1727) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Neff, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1738) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Weber, Bernhard (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 2001) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Eibelshäuser, Stefan (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1928) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Lauer, David (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1668) +:- 1.0 aus 6
Partsch, Udo (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1961) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Reinhard, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1840) Punkte: 2.0
Benkner, Axel (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1818) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Lanz, Udo (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1680) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Jakob, Ralf (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1905) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Spahn, Andreas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1956) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Iliev, Mustafa Batuhan (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 2161) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Reinhard, Stefan; (DWZ: 1836) Punkte: 5.5
Bosse, Volkmar (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1761) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Lotz, Ralf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1750) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Fuchs, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1795) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Adair, Robin (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1827) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Gehring, Hans Markus (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1677) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Guth, Wolf-Dietrich (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1910) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Rönsch, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1823) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Schumacher, Rolf (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1620) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Höhne, Volkmar (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1818) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Bahlke, Florian; (DWZ: 1590) Punkte: 5.0
Wesoly, Helge (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1676) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Griesfeller, Sven (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1774) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Enders, Georg (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Füssel, Jan Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1748) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Kuhne, Harald (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1710) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Kügler, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1754) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Libuda, Thomas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1502) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
Beck, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1770) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Dahlheimer, Andre; (DWZ: 1555) Punkte: 0.0
Hansch, Andreas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1727) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Elter, Harald; (DWZ: 1647) Punkte: 0.5
Rüll, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1754) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Schmid, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1880) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Freund, Klaus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1807) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Werner, Tom (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1804) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Fresser, Stefan (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1967) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Apel, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1748) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Scholz, Uwe (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1720) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Elter, Henry; (DWZ: 1556) Punkte: 0.5
Melchior, Markus (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1726) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Priemer, Bernd (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1677) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Zellmann, Markus; (DWZ: 1625) Punkte: 2.0
Werner, Elmar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1506) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Pecher, Jürgen (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1663) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Jaschik, Eduard (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1397) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Schwarz, Peter; (DWZ: 1541) Punkte: 0.5
Draxler, Gottfried (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1605) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Schleth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1550) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Komhard, Oliver (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1916) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
Schumacher, Tina (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1577) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Slobodetski, Oleg (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1696) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Dahlheimer, Oliver; (DWZ: 1565) Punkte: 2.5
Lachmund, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Kraus, Werner (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1872) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Bartenschlager, Jörg (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Jorzick, Harald (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1881) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Ott, Florian; (DWZ: 1524) Punkte:
Thumerer, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1214) Punkte: 0.0
Wüstehube, Axel (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1726) 0:1 5.0 aus 8