Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SF Neuberg 3

Skarke, Harald; (DWZ: 1861) Punkte: 3.5
Bahlke, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 2048) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Iliev, Mustafa Batuhan (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 2161) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Baumgartl, Günther (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1887) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Hochmuth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1921) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Heuser, Günther (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1930) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Enneper, Eckhard (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 2041) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Weber, Bernhard (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 2001) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Eibelshäuser, Stefan (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1928) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Peschke, Michael (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1871) +:- 4.0 aus 9
Scherf, Karl-Heinrich; (DWZ: 1873) Punkte: 4.5
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 2096) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Höhne, Volkmar (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1818) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Justinger, Wolfgang (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1973) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Günther, Andreas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1847) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Neff, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1738) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Jakob, Ralf (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1905) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Kempf, Alexander (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1896) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Seifert, Norbert; (DWZ: 1876) Punkte: 4.5
Voellinger, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1947) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Partsch, Udo (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1961) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Rahimi, Safihalla (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1938) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Poetsch, Gero (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1879) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Lanz, Udo (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1680) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Guth, Wolf-Dietrich (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1910) +:- 4.0 aus 8
Rönsch, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1823) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Spahn, Andreas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1956) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Balzer, Robert; (DWZ: 1800) Punkte: 4.0
Hoffmann, Günter (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1909) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Jorzick, Harald (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1881) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Reitz, Gerhard (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1785) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Dürmeier, Roland (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1955) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
Krüger, Till (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1949) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Füssel, Jan Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1748) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Kügler, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1754) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Lauer, David (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1668) +:- 1.0 aus 6
Grosse, Peter; (DWZ: 1788) Punkte: 3.5
Schnell, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1906) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Kirchmann, Sascha (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1800) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Fuchs, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1795) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Benkner, Axel (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1818) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Gehring, Hans Markus (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1677) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Fresser, Stefan (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1967) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Apel, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1748) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Schumacher, Rolf (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1620) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
Bosse, Volkmar; (DWZ: 1791) Punkte: 5.5
Reinhard, Stefan (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1780) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Scholz, Uwe (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1720) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Rüll, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1754) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Schmid, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1880) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1727) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Werner, Tom (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1804) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Komhard, Oliver (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1916) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Hechler, Georg (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Bodensohn, Markus (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1803) +:- 3.0 aus 7
Draxler, Gottfried; (DWZ: 1635) Punkte: 3.0
Schwarz, Peter (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1529) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
Beck, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1770) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Wesoly, Helge (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1676) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Griesfeller, Sven (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1774) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Schneider, Marco (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1809) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Kazic, Bruno (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Kraus, Werner (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1872) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Wolf, Wladimir (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
Spahn, Tobias (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1695) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Wüstehube, Axel; (DWZ: 1757) Punkte: 5.0
Thumerer, Wilhelm (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1214) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Slobodetski, Oleg (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1696) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Lotz, Ralf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1750) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Kaufmann, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1637) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Freund, Klaus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1807) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Stöckel, Constantin (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1792) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Melchior, Markus (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1726) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Libuda, Thomas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1502) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Rack, Matthias; (DWZ: 1851) Punkte: 2.5
Priemer, Bernd (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1677) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Noblé, Alexander (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1862) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Werner, Elmar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1506) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Hansch, Andreas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1727) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Kreis, Holger; (DWZ: 1727) Punkte: 1.5
Seibel, Volker (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Pecher, Jürgen (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1663) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6