Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1952 Obertshausen 1

Baumgartl, Günther; (DWZ: 1945) Punkte: 3.0
Peschke, Michael (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1871) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 2096) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Skarke, Harald (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1851) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Partsch, Udo (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1961) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Dürmeier, Roland (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1955) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Heuser, Günther (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1930) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Enneper, Eckhard (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 2041) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Weber, Bernhard (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 2001) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Eibelshäuser, Stefan (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1928) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Justinger, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1990) Punkte: 7.0
Kempf, Alexander (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1896) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Bahlke, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 2048) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Scherf, Karl-Heinrich (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1837) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Iliev, Mustafa Batuhan (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 2161) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Hochmuth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1921) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Krüger, Till (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1949) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Neff, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1738) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Guth, Wolf-Dietrich (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1910) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Neidig, Tim (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 2015) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Rahimi, Safihalla; (DWZ: 1905) Punkte: 3.0
Spahn, Andreas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1956) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Voellinger, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1947) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Seifert, Norbert (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1841) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Jorzick, Harald (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1881) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Fuchs, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1795) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Adair, Robin (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1827) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Fresser, Stefan (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1967) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Rönsch, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1823) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Reitz, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1838) Punkte: 3.0
Lauer, David (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1668) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Hoffmann, Günter (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1909) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Balzer, Robert (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1742) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Nickel, Jonas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1892) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1727) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Lanz, Udo (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1680) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Jakob, Ralf (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1905) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Kirchmann, Sascha; (DWZ: 1768) Punkte: 4.0
Bodensohn, Markus (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1803) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Schnell, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1906) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Grosse, Peter (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1696) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Beck, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1770) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Schmid, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1880) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Schneider, Marco (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1809) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Füssel, Jan Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1748) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Kraus, Werner (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1872) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Kügler, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1754) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Lotz, Ralf; (DWZ: 1803) Punkte: 5.0
Schumacher, Rolf (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1620) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
Reinhard, Stefan (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1780) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Wüstehube, Axel (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1726) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Scholz, Uwe (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1720) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Schleth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1550) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Pomrehn, Ole Magnus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1702) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Komhard, Oliver (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1916) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Apel, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1748) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Rüll, Michael; (DWZ: 1674) Punkte: 5.5
Libuda, Thomas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1502) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Elter, Harald (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1683) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Bosse, Volkmar (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1761) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Slobodetski, Oleg (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1696) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Griesfeller, Sven (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1774) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Freund, Klaus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1807) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Werner, Tom (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1804) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Stöckel, Constantin (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1792) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Wolf, Wladimir (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Wesoly, Helge; (DWZ: 1679) Punkte: 3.5
Spahn, Tobias (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1695) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Bahlke, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1660) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Draxler, Gottfried (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1605) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Ziegler, Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1956) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Bachmann, Nick (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1881) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Garbe, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 2066) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Werner, Rosalie (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1869) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Pecher, Jürgen (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1663) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Melchior, Markus (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1726) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Polenske, Kai; (DWZ: 1700) Punkte: 0.5
Daus, Wilhelm (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1597) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Hamann, Jörg-Christian; (DWZ: 1560) Punkte: 0.0
Kazic, Bruno (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Ester, Manfred; (DWZ: 1619) Punkte: 0.5
Werner, Elmar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1506) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Specht, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1738) Punkte: 0.5
Hansch, Andreas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1727) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8