Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1

Iliev, Mustafa Batuhan; (DWZ: 2058) Punkte: 6.5
Enneper, Eckhard (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 2029) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Skarke, Harald (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1879) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Weber, Bernhard (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1970) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Justinger, Wolfgang (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1990) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
Neidig, Tim (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1888) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Dürmeier, Roland (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1958) -:+ 7.5 aus 9
Peschke, Michael (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1966) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Poetsch, Gero (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1913) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Reinhard, Jürgen (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1840) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Partsch, Udo; (DWZ: 1960) Punkte: 3.0
Müller, Horst (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1957) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Seifert, Norbert (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1869) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Fresser, Stefan (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1958) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Baumgartl, Günther (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1955) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Eibelshäuser, Stefan (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1922) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Kempf, Alexander (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1823) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Benkner, Axel (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1815) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Schnell, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1849) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Höhne, Volkmar; (DWZ: 1770) Punkte: 3.5
Neff, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1711) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Scherf, Karl-Heinrich (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1882) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Guth, Wolf-Dietrich (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1888) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Jakob, Ralf (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1865) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Hochmuth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1943) +:- 5.0 aus 9
Spahn, Andreas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1933) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Krüger, Till (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1933) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Reinhard, Stefan (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1793) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Jorzick, Harald; (DWZ: 1861) Punkte: 5.5
Füssel, Jan Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1782) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Balzer, Robert (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1800) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Komhard, Oliver (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1879) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Rahimi, Safihalla (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1898) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Rönsch, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1860) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Günther, Andreas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1900) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Bodensohn, Markus (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1795) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1779) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Dahlheimer, Oliver (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1565) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Beck, Manfred; (DWZ: 1840) Punkte: 5.0
Werner, Tom (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1822) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Draxler, Gottfried (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1607) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Kraus, Werner (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1866) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Kirchmann, Sascha (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1757) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Apel, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1744) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Nickel, Jonas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1798) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Schumacher, Rolf (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1642) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Freund, Klaus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1848) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Bahlke, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1590) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Scholz, Uwe; (DWZ: 1737) Punkte: 5.0
Werner, Rosalie (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1723) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Bosse, Volkmar (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1820) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Pecher, Jürgen (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1682) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Lotz, Ralf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1800) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Kügler, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1750) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Fuchs, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1851) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Libuda, Thomas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1534) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Adair, Robin (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1825) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Elter, Harald (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1647) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Slobodetski, Oleg; (DWZ: 1709) Punkte: 6.5
Werner, Elmar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1557) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Wüstehube, Axel (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1757) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Guth, Susanne (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1617) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Rüll, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1725) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Schmid, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1887) +:- 4.5 aus 9
Spahn, Tobias (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1628) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Garbe, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 2046) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Schwarz, Peter (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1541) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Priemer, Bernd; (DWZ: 1746) Punkte: 2.5
Lachmund, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1609) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Rack, Matthias (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1854) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Hechler, Georg (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1746) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Schleth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1544) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Blüml, Jannis (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1464) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Elter, Henry (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1556) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Ziegler, Peter; (DWZ: 1956) Punkte: 3.0
Hansch, Andreas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1769) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Wesoly, Helge (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1679) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Melchior, Markus (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1714) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Pomrehn, Ole Magnus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1631) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Daus, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1607) Punkte: 1.0
Polenske, Kai (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1700) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Griesfeller, Sven (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1546) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9