Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 8): Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Jakesevic, Ivan FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 1659 3,0 3 100
2 Lange, Klaus SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1913 3,0 3 100
3 Knödler, Marcel FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 1615 2,5 3 83
4 Viol, Julius FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 1674 2,5 3 83
5 Deubner, Detlef SG Turm Idstein 2 1681 2,5 3 83
6 Menning, Uwe FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 1779 2,5 3 83
7 Böhnke, Marc Sfr. Erbach 2 1811 2,5 3 83
8 Mertens, Klaus FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 2033 2,5 3 83
9 Minor, Dieter Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 1622 2,0 2 100
10 Elkmann, Reinhard Sfr. Erbach 2 1709 2,0 2 100
11 Berardinelli, Mario SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 2,0 3 67
12 Unrein, Manfred SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1495 2,0 3 67
13 Lehmann, Wolfgang Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 1516 2,0 3 67
14 Poreba, Richard Sfr. Erbach 2 1558 2,0 3 67
15 Freund, Stefan SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1573 2,0 3 67
16 Anhalt, Albert SG Turm Idstein 2 1666 2,0 3 67
17 Schwenk, Stefan SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1668 2,0 3 67
18 Hoffmann, Jörn SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1669 2,0 3 67
19 Bolduan, Michael SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1688 2,0 3 67
20 Siegismund, Florian SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1794 2,0 3 67
21 Loukas, Konstantin SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1875 2,0 3 67
22 Keller, Christoph FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 1937 2,0 3 67
23 Walther, Konrad Sfr. Erbach 2 1310 1,5 2 75
24 Dyck, Lothar Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 1438 1,5 2 75
25 Lambert, Frank SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1592 1,5 3 50
26 Rowland, Anthony SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1661 1,5 3 50
27 Siegismund, Torben SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1668 1,5 3 50
28 Bobke, Laurenz FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 1673 1,5 3 50
29 Perll, Ulrich Sfr. Erbach 2 1719 1,5 3 50
30 Zeyen, Helmut Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 1725 1,5 3 50
31 Körbel, Ekkehard SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1735 1,5 3 50
32 Zwirner, Gottfried Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 1741 1,5 3 50
33 Herms, Axel Sfr. Erbach 2 1793 1,5 3 50
34 Scheerer, Ralf SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1455 1,0 1 100
35 Lietz, Jan SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1485 1,0 1 100
36 Markosyan, Aleksandr SG Turm Idstein 2 1499 1,0 1 100
37 Prager, Heimo SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1583 1,0 1 100
38 Emmermann, Thorsten SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1670 1,0 1 100
39 Demir, Gabriel SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1685 1,0 1 100
40 Liebchen, Manfred SG Turm Idstein 2 1713 1,0 1 100
41 Bernstein, Boris Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 1786 1,0 1 100
42 Stratmann, Gerrit SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1814 1,0 1 100
43 Pauly, Markus Sfr. Erbach 2 1864 1,0 1 100
44 Kettner, Uwe SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1891 1,0 1 100
45 Link, Michael SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 2095 1,0 1 100
46 Baumeister, Lutz Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 1577 1,0 2 50
47 Stieger, Helmut SG Turm Idstein 2 1586 1,0 2 50
48 Tarcz, Dennis SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1750 1,0 2 50
49 Friedel, Stefan Sfr. Erbach 2 1814 1,0 2 50
50 Tepe, Josef SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1911 1,0 2 50
51 Sommer, Thomas SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1421 1,0 3 33
52 Bartsch, Marius Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 1483 1,0 3 33
53 Wende, Peter SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1584 1,0 3 33
54 Schwarz, Daniel SG Turm Idstein 2 1668 1,0 3 33
55 Schwarz, Matthias SG Turm Idstein 2 1702 1,0 3 33
56 Bykov, Vyacheslav Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 1717 1,0 3 33
57 Zech, Christof SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1721 1,0 3 33
58 Berger, Gerhard Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 1260 0,5 1 50
59 Ankenbrand, Dirk SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1761 0,5 1 50
60 Scheve, Pierre SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1459 0,5 2 25
61 Winkler, Christian SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1603 0,5 2 25
62 Lietz, Helmuth SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1505 0,5 3 17
63 Ankenbrand, Jörg SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1565 0,5 3 17
64 Heller, Holger SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1575 0,5 3 17
65 Schneider, Luca FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 1603 0,5 3 17
66 Ungurean, Daniela SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1637 0,5 3 17
67 Jäckel, Alois Sfr. Erbach 2 1662 0,5 3 17
68 Siegismund, Bernd SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1688 0,5 3 17
69 Bender, Horst SG Turm Idstein 2 1699 0,5 3 17
70 Mühlschlegel, Volker SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1713 0,5 3 17
71 Daubitz, Luca SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1025 0,0 1 0
72 Seemann, Max SG Turm Idstein 2 1071 0,0 1 0
73 Groebel, Karl SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1223 0,0 1 0
74 Barnewitz, Ralph Sfr. Erbach 2 1286 0,0 1 0
75 Kauzmann, Sven Sfr. Erbach 2 1330 0,0 1 0
76 Rhein, Ernst SG Turm Idstein 2 1361 0,0 1 0
77 Frenger, Norbert SG Turm Idstein 2 1396 0,0 1 0
78 Magnus, Johann SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1403 0,0 1 0
79 Rohloff, Niklas SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1411 0,0 1 0
80 Aurin, Werner SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1519 0,0 1 0
81 Ward, Mitchell SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1692 0,0 1 0
82 Bratmann, Marc SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1706 0,0 1 0
83 Kuhnigk, Thomas SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1713 0,0 1 0
84 Schöber, Sebastian Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 1803 0,0 1 0
85 Kalmbacher, Rainer SG Turm Idstein 2 1510 0,0 2 0
86 Lenz, Hilmar SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1655 0,0 2 0
87 Komenda, Edwin SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1604 0,0 3 0