Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 8): Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Jakesevic, Ivan FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 1640 5,5 6 92
2 Knödler, Marcel FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 1662 5,0 6 83
3 Menning, Uwe FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 1779 5,0 6 83
4 Berardinelli, Mario SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 4,5 6 75
5 Zeyen, Helmut Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 1725 4,5 6 75
6 Böhnke, Marc Sfr. Erbach 2 1811 4,5 6 75
7 Lange, Klaus SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1913 4,0 5 80
8 Unrein, Manfred SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1495 4,0 6 67
9 Bobke, Laurenz FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 1673 4,0 6 67
10 Viol, Julius FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 1675 4,0 6 67
11 Keller, Christoph FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 1937 4,0 6 67
12 Mertens, Klaus FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 2033 4,0 6 67
13 Minor, Dieter Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 1622 3,5 5 70
14 Deubner, Detlef SG Turm Idstein 2 1681 3,5 5 70
15 Lehmann, Wolfgang Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 1516 3,5 6 58
16 Freund, Stefan SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1573 3,5 6 58
17 Schneider, Luca FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 1 1603 3,5 6 58
18 Rowland, Anthony SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1661 3,5 6 58
19 Zwirner, Gottfried Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 1741 3,5 6 58
20 Baumeister, Lutz Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 1577 3,0 4 75
21 Elkmann, Reinhard Sfr. Erbach 2 1709 3,0 4 75
22 Walther, Konrad Sfr. Erbach 2 1310 3,0 5 60
23 Perll, Ulrich Sfr. Erbach 2 1719 3,0 5 60
24 Loukas, Konstantin SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1875 3,0 5 60
25 Bolduan, Michael SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1653 3,0 6 50
26 Schwenk, Stefan SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1668 3,0 6 50
27 Körbel, Ekkehard SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1735 3,0 6 50
28 Emmermann, Thorsten SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1670 2,5 3 83
29 Tepe, Josef SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1911 2,5 4 63
30 Lambert, Frank SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1592 2,5 5 50
31 Mühlschlegel, Volker SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1713 2,5 5 50
32 Tarcz, Dennis SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1750 2,5 5 50
33 Friedel, Stefan Sfr. Erbach 2 1814 2,5 5 50
34 Bartsch, Marius Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 1483 2,5 6 42
35 Lietz, Helmuth SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1505 2,5 6 42
36 Ungurean, Daniela SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1637 2,5 6 42
37 Anhalt, Albert SG Turm Idstein 2 1666 2,5 6 42
38 Schwarz, Daniel SG Turm Idstein 2 1668 2,5 6 42
39 Siegismund, Torben SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1668 2,5 6 42
40 Hoffmann, Jörn SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1669 2,5 6 42
41 Bykov, Vyacheslav Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 1717 2,5 6 42
42 Zech, Christof SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1721 2,5 6 42
43 Siegismund, Florian SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1794 2,5 6 42
44 Demir, Gabriel SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1685 2,0 2 100
45 Link, Michael SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 2095 2,0 2 100
46 Dyck, Lothar Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 1438 2,0 4 50
47 Herms, Axel Sfr. Erbach 2 1793 2,0 4 50
48 Poreba, Richard Sfr. Erbach 2 1558 2,0 6 33
49 Ankenbrand, Jörg SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1565 2,0 6 33
50 Heller, Holger SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1575 2,0 6 33
51 Jäckel, Alois Sfr. Erbach 2 1662 2,0 6 33
52 Schwarz, Matthias SG Turm Idstein 2 1702 2,0 6 33
53 Büschl, Martin Bernhard SG Turm Idstein 2 1,5 2 75
54 Scheerer, Ralf SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1455 1,5 2 75
55 Stratmann, Gerrit SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1814 1,5 2 75
56 Kauzmann, Sven Sfr. Erbach 2 1330 1,5 3 50
57 Lietz, Jan SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1485 1,5 3 50
58 Prager, Heimo SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1583 1,5 3 50
59 Sommer, Thomas SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1421 1,5 5 30
60 Wende, Peter SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1584 1,5 5 30
61 Lenz, Hilmar SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1655 1,5 5 30
62 Siegismund, Bernd SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1688 1,5 5 30
63 Markosyan, Aleksandr SG Turm Idstein 2 1593 1,0 1 100
64 Bernstein, Boris Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 1786 1,0 1 100
65 Pauly, Markus Sfr. Erbach 2 1864 1,0 1 100
66 Kettner, Uwe SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1891 1,0 1 100
67 Berger, Gerhard Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 1260 1,0 2 50
68 Aurin, Werner SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1519 1,0 2 50
69 Schöber, Sebastian Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 1803 1,0 2 50
70 Stieger, Helmut SG Turm Idstein 2 1586 1,0 3 33
71 Bratmann, Marc SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1706 1,0 3 33
72 Liebchen, Manfred SG Turm Idstein 2 1713 1,0 3 33
73 Kalmbacher, Rainer SG Turm Idstein 2 1510 1,0 4 25
74 Winkler, Christian SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1603 1,0 4 25
75 Meier, Alexander SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1399 0,5 1 50
76 Hofmann, Herbert SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1500 0,5 1 50
77 Aurin, Pascal SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1601 0,5 1 50
78 Flothmann, Hartmut SG Turm Idstein 2 0,5 2 25
79 Daubitz, Luca SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1025 0,5 2 25
80 Magnus, Johann SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1403 0,5 2 25
81 Rohloff, Niklas SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1411 0,5 2 25
82 Ankenbrand, Dirk SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1761 0,5 2 25
83 Barnewitz, Ralph Sfr. Erbach 2 1286 0,5 3 17
84 Scheve, Pierre SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1459 0,5 5 10
85 Bender, Horst SG Turm Idstein 2 1699 0,5 5 10
86 Backstein, Arne SG Turm Idstein 2 0,0 1 0
87 Seemann, Max SG Turm Idstein 2 1032 0,0 1 0
88 Groebel, Karl SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1223 0,0 1 0
89 Blum, Karl SK Bad Schwalbach 1 1360 0,0 1 0
90 Rhein, Ernst SG Turm Idstein 2 1361 0,0 1 0
91 Daubitz, Karl Werner SK 1950 Geisenheim 1 1637 0,0 1 0
92 Ward, Mitchell SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1692 0,0 1 0
93 Kuhnigk, Thomas SC Taunusstein 1966 1 1713 0,0 1 0
94 Frenger, Norbert SG Turm Idstein 2 1396 0,0 2 0
95 Komenda, Edwin SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3 1604 0,0 5 0