Übersicht

Nordhessenliga: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 21.10.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SF Korbach 1 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 7,5:0,5
Mündener SC von 1925 1 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 5:3
Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 - SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 4,5:3,5
Homberger SC 1 - Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 5,5:2,5
SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 - SK Vellmar 1950 2 5,5:2,5
Runde 2 am 11.11.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 - SK Vellmar 1950 2 2:6
Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 - SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 2,5:5,5
SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 - Homberger SC 1 4:4
SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 - Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 3,5:4,5
SF Korbach 1 - Mündener SC von 1925 1 5:3
Runde 3 am 25.11.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
Mündener SC von 1925 1 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 5:3
Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 - SF Korbach 1 3:5
Homberger SC 1 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 3:5
SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 - SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 5,5:2,5
SK Vellmar 1950 2 - Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 5:3
Runde 4 am 16.12.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 - Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 5,5:2,5
SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 - SK Vellmar 1950 2 4,5:3,5
SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 - SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 4,5:3,5
SF Korbach 1 - Homberger SC 1 5,5:2,5
Mündener SC von 1925 1 - Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1,5:6,5
Runde 5 am 20.01.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 6:2
Homberger SC 1 - Mündener SC von 1925 1 5,5:2,5
SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 - SF Korbach 1 6:2
SK Vellmar 1950 2 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 5:3
Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 - SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 2,5:5,5
Runde 6 am 10.02.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 - SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 6:2
SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 - Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 3:5
SF Korbach 1 - SK Vellmar 1950 2 5:3
Mündener SC von 1925 1 - SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 0,5:7,5
Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 - Homberger SC 1 6,5:1,5
Runde 7 am 24.02.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
Homberger SC 1 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2
SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 - Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1
SK Vellmar 1950 2 - Mündener SC von 1925 1
Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 - SF Korbach 1
SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 2
Runde 8 am 24.03.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 2
SF Korbach 1 - SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1
Mündener SC von 1925 1 - Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1
Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 - SK Vellmar 1950 2
Homberger SC 1 - SV Anderssen Arolsen 1
Runde 9 am 05.05.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2
SK Vellmar 1950 2 - Homberger SC 1
Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 - Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1
SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 - Mündener SC von 1925 1
SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 - SF Korbach 1